A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bairagarh Station | Trains From and To Bairagarh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bairagarh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bairagarh by train, then find the Complete information about Bairagarh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bairagarh, distance to Bairagarh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bairagarh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bairagarh Station - List of Bairagarh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bairagarh Station, Trains from Bairagarh, and Trains Passing through the Bairagarh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 1:25 AM 1:27 AM S
2 59389 BHOPAL PASSENGE 4:50 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 4:51 AM 4:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS 5:21 AM 5:23 AM W
5 11472 JBP INDB EXP 6:16 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
6 22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 6:45 AM 6:47 AM S F
8 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 6:45 AM 6:47 AM T
9 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 6:45 AM 6:47 AM M W
10 59320 BPL RTM PASS 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
11 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 8:06 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
12 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 8:10 AM 8:12 AM M S
13 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S T W T F
14 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S
15 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 8:39 AM 8:40 AM T
16 59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
17 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 9:40 AM 9:42 AM S
18 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:00 AM 10:02 AM T
19 11704 REWA EXPRESS 10:10 AM 10:12 AM T F S
20 19323 INTERCITY EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
21 19711 JP BPL EXP 10:50 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
22 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA 12:30 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
23 22186 BPL DOUBLE DECK 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
24 22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 2:45 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
25 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA 3:12 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
26 11703 REWA INDB EXP 3:20 PM 3:22 PM S W S
27 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
28 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 5:05 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
29 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S
30 59385 PANCHVALLEY PAS 5:26 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
31 19324 INDB INTERCITY 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
32 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 6:36 PM 6:38 PM F
33 12967 JAIPUR EXP 6:36 PM 6:38 PM S T
34 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 6:37 PM 6:38 PM T S
35 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 7:11 PM 7:13 PM S T W T F
36 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 7:11 PM 7:13 PM M S
37 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S
38 59319 RTM BPL PASS 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
39 14319 INDB BARELLY EX 9:30 PM 9:32 PM T
40 11471 INDB JBP EXP 10:10 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S
41 22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECK 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
42 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 11:01 PM 11:03 PM T
43 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 11:03 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
44 59390 BPL INDB PASS 11:12 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S
45 19302 YPR INDB EXP 11:52 PM 11:53 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network