A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Rewa Station | Trains From and To Rewa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rewa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rewa by train, then find the Complete information about Rewa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rewa, distance to Rewa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rewa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rewa Station - List of Rewa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rewa Station, Trains from Rewa, and Trains Passing through the Rewa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR 4:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 6:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 12185 REWANCHAL EXP 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 12428 ANVT REWA EXP 11:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 51701 JBP REWA PASS 1:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 4:45 PM LAST STN S
7 11451 INTERCITY EXP 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 11207 NGP REWA EXP 10:20 PM LAST STN W
9 11704 REWA EXPRESS 10:20 PM LAST STN T F S
10 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX FIRST STN 6:30 PM M
11 11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP FIRST STN 11:30 PM W
12 51702 REWA JBP PASS FIRST STN 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
13 11703 REWA INDB EXP FIRST STN 5:00 AM S W S
14 51753 REWA CHRM F PAS FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
15 58230 REWA BSP F PASS FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
16 12427 REWA ANVT EXP FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
17 11452 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
18 12186 REWANCHAL EXP FIRST STN 8:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network