A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bhopal Junction Station | Trains From and To Bhopal Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhopal Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhopal Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bhopal Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhopal Junction , distance to Bhopal Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhopal Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhopal Junction Station - List of Bhopal Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhopal Junction Station, Trains from Bhopal Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bhopal Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI 12:01 AM 12:05 AM T S
2 12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI 12:01 AM 12:05 AM W F
3 12612 MAS GARIB RATH 12:01 AM 12:05 AM M
4 12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 12:01 AM 12:05 AM S
5 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:05 AM 12:10 AM S
6 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:05 AM 12:10 AM M
7 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:05 AM 12:10 AM F
8 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:05 AM 12:10 AM F
9 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:05 AM 12:10 AM S T W
10 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
11 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 12:20 AM 12:25 AM W
12 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 12:20 AM 12:25 AM S M T
13 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 12:20 AM 12:25 AM S
14 14624 PATALKOT EXP 12:35 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
15 12629 SAMPARK KRANTI 12:35 AM 12:45 AM T T
16 22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP 12:35 AM 12:45 AM W S
17 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 12:50 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
18 12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX 12:55 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
19 12780 GOA EXPRESS 1:10 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
20 12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP 1:10 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
21 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 1:35 AM 1:45 AM S
22 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 1:40 AM 1:50 AM M F
23 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 1:40 AM 1:50 AM M F
24 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 1:40 AM 1:50 AM M
25 12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 2:00 AM 2:10 AM M T
26 22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 2:00 AM 2:10 AM T
27 12611 NZM GARIB RATH 2:00 AM 2:10 AM S
28 12437 RAJDHANI EXP 2:00 AM 2:10 AM W
29 12433 RAJDHANI EXP 2:00 AM 2:10 AM S F
30 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 2:10 AM 2:15 AM M T W T S
31 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 2:10 AM 2:15 AM S F
32 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 2:30 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
33 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 2:40 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
34 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 2:55 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
35 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 3:00 AM 3:05 AM T F S
36 15023 GKP YPR EXP 3:00 AM 3:05 AM T
37 16094 LJN MAS EXP 3:00 AM 3:05 AM M T
38 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 3:00 AM 3:05 AM T
39 12724 A P EXPRESS 3:20 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
40 12598 CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN 3:25 AM 3:30 AM W
41 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 3:25 AM 3:30 AM S
42 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:10 AM T T S
43 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 4:15 AM 4:20 AM S
44 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 4:15 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
45 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS 4:25 AM 5:05 AM W
46 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 4:25 AM 4:30 AM S
47 22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN 4:30 AM 4:40 AM S W T
48 22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 4:30 AM 4:40 AM M T F S
49 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 4:50 AM 4:55 AM M W
50 12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM M W S
51 12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM S T
52 12616 G T EXPRESS 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
53 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 5:25 AM 5:30 AM F
54 59389 BHOPAL PASSENGE 5:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 12186 REWANCHAL EXP 5:35 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
56 11472 JBP INDB EXP 5:40 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
57 12533 PUSHPAK EXP 5:55 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
58 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 5:55 AM 6:00 AM S T W T S
59 22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 6:12 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
60 17019 AII HYB EXP 6:15 AM 6:20 AM T
61 12719 AII HYB SF EXP 6:15 AM 6:20 AM W F
62 12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS 6:25 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
63 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 6:25 AM 6:30 AM T
64 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 6:25 AM 6:30 AM S
65 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 6:25 AM 6:30 AM T
66 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 6:25 AM 6:30 AM F
67 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 6:25 AM 6:30 AM M F
68 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 6:30 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
69 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 6:45 AM 7:05 AM W
70 12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP 6:50 AM 6:55 AM F
71 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 6:55 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
72 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 7:05 AM 7:10 AM T
73 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S F
74 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 7:05 AM 7:10 AM M W
75 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S
76 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 7:05 AM 7:20 AM S
77 15102 JANSADHARAN EXP 7:10 AM 7:20 AM F
78 12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP 7:10 AM 7:20 AM S
79 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 7:25 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
80 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 7:35 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
81 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 7:40 AM 7:50 AM S W F
82 12622 TAMIL NADU EXP 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
83 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI 8:05 AM 8:15 AM M W F
84 12651 SAMPARK KRANTI 8:05 AM 8:15 AM S T
85 12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP 8:05 AM 8:15 AM W F
86 22909 BL PURI S F EX 8:10 AM 8:25 AM T
87 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 8:10 AM 8:15 AM S
88 12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS 8:10 AM 8:20 AM S T T
89 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 8:30 AM 8:45 AM M S
90 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 8:30 AM 8:35 AM S T W T F
91 51828 JHS ET PASS 8:35 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
92 15024 YPR GKP EXP 8:35 AM 8:40 AM T
93 59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP 8:45 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
94 12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS 8:50 AM LAST STN M W S
95 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 9:00 AM 9:10 AM M T
96 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 9:00 AM 9:10 AM T S
97 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:05 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
98 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:15 AM 9:20 AM F
99 16687 NAVYUG EXP 9:15 AM 9:20 AM M
100 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 9:15 AM 9:20 AM M F
101 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 9:25 AM 9:35 AM T
102 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
103 19713 JP SC EXP 9:30 AM 9:35 AM S
104 19314 INDORE EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:45 AM F
105 12593 LJN BPL G R 9:35 AM LAST STN S
106 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
107 19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE 9:35 AM 9:45 AM M
108 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 9:40 AM 9:50 AM S W
109 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 9:40 AM 9:50 AM S W
110 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S W T
111 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 9:55 AM 10:00 AM T S
112 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 10:05 AM 10:15 AM S
113 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 10:05 AM 10:10 AM T
114 22162 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
115 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:10 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
116 12172 HW LTT AC SF 10:25 AM 10:35 AM T F
117 22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP 10:25 AM 10:35 AM S T
118 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
119 12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 10:30 AM 10:40 AM W
120 19323 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
121 54812 JU BPL PASS 10:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
122 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 10:55 AM 11:05 AM M
123 22404 NDLS PDY EXP 10:55 AM 11:05 AM S
124 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 10:55 AM 11:05 AM T F S
125 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 10:55 AM 11:05 AM T
126 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:10 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
127 19711 JP BPL EXP 11:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
128 11204 JP NGP EXP 11:35 AM 11:40 AM F
129 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:55 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
130 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA 12:05 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
131 12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 1:40 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
132 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 1:50 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
133 12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI 2:00 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
134 22186 BPL DOUBLE DECK 2:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
135 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES 2:15 PM 2:20 PM T
136 17020 HYB AII EXP 2:35 PM 2:45 PM S
137 12720 HYB AII SUP EXP 2:35 PM 2:45 PM M W
138 22403 PDY NDLS EXPRES 2:35 PM 2:45 PM W
139 12144 SLN LTT SF 2:35 PM 2:45 PM M
140 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:00 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
141 12198 BPL INTERCITY 3:00 PM LAST STN M T T F S
142 12001 NDLS SHATABDI E 3:12 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
143 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA 3:50 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
144 12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 4:05 PM 4:15 PM S M T T S
145 15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 4:20 PM 4:30 PM T
146 12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 4:20 PM 4:30 PM F
147 12104 LJN PUNE EXP 4:25 PM 4:35 PM S
148 12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 4:25 PM 4:35 PM T T
149 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 4:45 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
150 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 4:45 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
151 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
152 14623 PATALKOT EXP 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
153 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 5:05 PM 5:10 PM T
154 12148 NZM KOP EXP 5:05 PM 5:10 PM T
155 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 5:05 PM 5:10 PM M
156 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 5:05 PM 5:10 PM F
157 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 5:05 PM 5:10 PM S W
158 19324 INDB INTERCITY 5:20 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
159 22416 A P EXP 5:25 PM 5:35 PM M W F
160 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 5:25 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
161 12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 5:40 PM 5:50 PM S W F
162 12652 T N SMPRK KRNTI 5:40 PM 5:50 PM T T
163 12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP 5:40 PM 5:50 PM M S
164 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 5:55 PM 6:05 PM F
165 12967 JAIPUR EXP 5:55 PM 6:05 PM S T
166 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 5:55 PM 6:05 PM T S
167 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 5:55 PM 6:05 PM W
168 19714 SC JP EXP 5:55 PM 6:05 PM M
169 59385 PANCHVALLEY PAS 6:00 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
170 18236 BSP BPL PAS 6:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
171 11408 LJN PUNE EXP 6:25 PM 6:35 PM T
172 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 6:30 PM LAST STN M
173 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 6:30 PM 6:45 PM M S
174 19313 INDB RJPB EXP 6:35 PM 6:45 PM W
175 19321 INDB RJPB EXP 6:35 PM 6:45 PM S
176 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 6:35 PM 6:45 PM S T W T F
177 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 6:40 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
178 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:45 PM S T
179 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 6:40 PM 6:45 PM T
180 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 6:55 PM 7:05 PM T
181 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 7:00 PM 7:05 PM W
182 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 7:00 PM 7:05 PM M T T F S
183 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 7:20 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
184 22686 YPR S KRANTI EX 7:20 PM 7:25 PM T S
185 12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP 7:20 PM 7:25 PM W F
186 12779 GOA EXPRESS 7:30 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
187 17305 NZM LINK EXP 7:30 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
188 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 7:35 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
189 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:45 PM 7:50 PM M W T F S
190 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:45 PM 7:50 PM S T
191 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 7:55 PM 8:10 PM S
192 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 8:15 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
193 12171 LTT HW AC SUP 8:30 PM 8:35 PM M T
194 22912 SHIPRA EXP 8:30 PM 8:40 PM M T S
195 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EX 8:30 PM 8:35 PM T S
196 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 9:00 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
197 61632 BINA BPL PASS 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
198 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 9:10 PM 9:15 PM M
199 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 9:15 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
200 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 9:15 PM 9:20 PM W
201 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 9:15 PM 9:20 PM S
202 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 9:15 PM 9:20 PM M
203 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 9:15 PM 9:20 PM S T F
204 22693 RAJDHANI EXP 9:20 PM 9:30 PM T F S
205 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 9:20 PM 9:30 PM S M W T
206 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 9:30 PM 9:40 PM T S
207 08246 BKN BSP SPL 9:30 PM 9:40 PM M S
208 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
209 12723 A P EXP 9:50 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
210 14319 INDB BARELLY EX 9:50 PM 10:35 PM T
211 59319 RTM BPL PASS 9:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
212 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 10:00 PM 10:05 PM M
213 12185 REWANCHAL EXP 10:10 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
214 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 10:15 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
215 11471 INDB JBP EXP 10:20 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
216 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 10:30 PM 10:35 PM T
217 14313 BAREILLY EXP 10:30 PM 10:35 PM M
218 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 10:30 PM 10:35 PM M
219 51827 ET JHS PASS 10:45 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
220 22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECK 10:55 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
221 12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 10:55 PM 11:05 PM S M W F S
222 12597 GKP CSTM JANSADHARAN 11:10 PM 11:20 PM T
223 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 11:15 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
224 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 11:25 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
225 19302 YPR INDB EXP 11:25 PM 11:35 PM W
226 22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM W
227 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:55 PM 11:59 PM S M T W T F S
228 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP FIRST STN 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
229 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
230 61631 BPL BINA PASS FIRST STN 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
231 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP FIRST STN 7:35 AM W
232 59390 BPL INDB PASS FIRST STN 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
233 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP FIRST STN 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
234 54811 BPL JU PASS FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
235 12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP FIRST STN 7:20 PM S T F
236 59320 BPL RTM PASS FIRST STN 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
237 12197 GWL INTERCITY FIRST STN 3:30 PM M T T F S
238 22185 IND DOUBLE DECK FIRST STN 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
239 12594 LJN GARIB RATH FIRST STN 10:45 PM S
240 22161 RAJYA RANI EXP FIRST STN 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
241 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network