Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Ujjain Junction Station | Trains From and To Ujjain Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ujjain Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ujjain Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Ujjain Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ujjain Junction , distance to Ujjain Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ujjain Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ujjain Junction Station - List of Ujjain Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ujjain Junction Station, Trains from Ujjain Junction , and Trains Passing through the Ujjain Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19310 INDORE GNC EXP 12:10 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S F
3 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 12:40 AM 12:50 AM S
4 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 12:50 AM 1:10 AM T T S
5 59353 NAD UJN PASS 1:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 59389 BHOPAL PASSENGE 1:10 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 22941 INBD JAT S F EX 1:25 AM 1:35 AM M
8 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 1:40 AM 1:50 AM W
9 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:10 AM T
10 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 2:00 AM 2:10 AM S
11 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 2:00 AM 2:10 AM M
12 17019 AII HYB EXP 2:30 AM 2:40 AM T
13 12719 AII HYB SF EXP 2:30 AM 2:40 AM W F
14 59390 BPL INDB PASS 2:40 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
15 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 3:10 AM 3:30 AM S
16 19302 YPR INDB EXP 3:10 AM 3:30 AM W
17 22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 3:20 AM 3:30 AM W
18 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 3:40 AM 3:50 AM M S
19 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 3:40 AM 3:50 AM S T W T F
20 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM T
21 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM S F
22 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM M W
23 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 3:50 AM 4:00 AM S
24 19309 GNC INDORE EXP 4:05 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
25 14318 DDN INDB EXP 4:25 AM 4:45 AM F S
26 11103 JHS BDTS EXP 4:25 AM 4:35 AM S M
27 12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 4:25 AM 4:45 AM M
28 22909 BL PURI S F EX 4:55 AM 5:05 AM T
29 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 5:00 AM 5:10 AM F
30 12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 5:10 AM 5:20 AM S F
31 19713 JP SC EXP 5:15 AM 5:25 AM S
32 19167 SABARMATI EXP 5:35 AM 5:45 AM M T T S
33 19165 SABARMATI EXP 5:35 AM 5:45 AM S W F
34 21126 BIX INDB EXP 5:45 AM 6:05 AM S W S
35 11126 GWL INDB EXPRES 5:45 AM 6:05 AM M T T F
36 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 5:55 AM 6:05 AM S
37 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 5:55 AM 6:05 AM T
38 11704 REWA EXPRESS 6:15 AM 6:35 AM T F S
39 19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES 6:15 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
40 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 6:25 AM 6:35 AM S
41 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 6:25 AM 6:35 AM T
42 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 6:50 AM 6:55 AM M T T F S
43 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 6:50 AM 6:55 AM M T T F S
44 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 7:20 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
45 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 7:25 AM 7:50 AM T
46 19711 JP BPL EXP 7:30 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
47 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 7:35 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
48 09013 LUCKNOW SUVIDHA 7:40 AM 7:50 AM T
49 11204 JP NGP EXP 7:45 AM 7:55 AM F
50 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 8:10 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
51 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 9:00 AM 9:10 AM T
52 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 9:00 AM 9:15 AM S
53 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS 9:05 AM 9:30 AM W
54 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 9:05 AM LAST STN T W
55 12227 INDORE DURONTO 9:25 AM 9:30 AM T S
56 19329 UDAIPUR CITY EX 9:25 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
57 59388 INDB RTM PASS 10:00 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
58 12416 INTERCITY EXP 10:10 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
59 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 10:35 AM 10:45 AM S
60 59320 BPL RTM PASS 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
61 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 11:00 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
62 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA 11:10 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
63 22186 BPL DOUBLE DECK 11:25 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
64 09014 LJN BCT SUVIDHA 11:50 AM 12:00 PM F
65 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 12:15 PM 12:25 PM M T
66 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 12:15 PM 12:25 PM T S
67 19314 INDORE EXPRESS 12:45 PM 1:05 PM F
68 19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE 12:45 PM 1:05 PM M
69 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 12:55 PM 1:05 PM T
70 59341 NAD BINA PASS 1:10 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
71 59342 BINA NAD PASS 1:15 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
72 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 1:50 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
73 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 2:25 PM 3:00 PM S
74 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 2:25 PM 3:00 PM F
75 19308 CDG INDB EXP 2:50 PM 3:15 PM F
76 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 2:50 PM 3:10 PM S
77 19313 INDB RJPB EXP 3:20 PM 3:45 PM W
78 19321 INDB RJPB EXP 3:20 PM 3:45 PM S
79 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 3:55 PM 4:05 PM S M W T F
80 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 3:55 PM 4:05 PM S M W T F
81 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 4:10 PM 4:20 PM M
82 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 4:30 PM 4:55 PM S S
83 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA 4:35 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
84 59387 RTM INDB PASS 4:45 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
85 14319 INDB BARELLY EX 4:55 PM 5:25 PM T
86 59319 RTM BPL PASS 4:55 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
87 22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 5:00 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
88 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP 5:15 PM 5:25 PM T W
89 17020 HYB AII EXP 5:15 PM 5:25 PM S
90 12720 HYB AII SUP EXP 5:15 PM 5:25 PM M W
91 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:25 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
92 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 5:35 PM 5:45 PM T S
93 08246 BKN BSP SPL 5:35 PM 5:45 PM M S
94 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 5:45 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
95 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 6:05 PM 6:25 PM M
96 11703 REWA INDB EXP 6:05 PM 6:25 PM S W S
97 19168 SABARMATI EXP 6:40 PM 6:50 PM S T T F
98 19166 SABARMATI EXP 6:40 PM 6:50 PM M W S
99 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 7:10 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
100 59317 NAD UJN PASS 7:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
101 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 8:05 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
102 59307 INDB AII LINK E 8:05 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
103 12466 INTERCITY EXP 8:35 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
104 69185 NAD UJN MEMU 9:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 9:25 PM 9:35 PM F
106 12967 JAIPUR EXP 9:25 PM 9:35 PM S T
107 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 9:25 PM 9:35 PM T S
108 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 9:25 PM 9:35 PM W
109 19714 SC JP EXP 9:25 PM 9:35 PM M
110 11125 IND GWALIAR EXP 9:45 PM 10:10 PM S M W T
111 21125 INDORE BHIND EX 9:45 PM 10:10 PM T F S
112 12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 10:00 PM 10:25 PM S
113 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 10:20 PM 10:40 PM S
114 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 10:25 PM 10:35 PM T
115 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 10:45 PM 10:55 PM M S
116 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 10:45 PM 10:55 PM S T W T F
117 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 11:00 PM 11:10 PM S
118 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 11:00 PM 11:10 PM T
119 22912 SHIPRA EXP 11:35 PM 11:55 PM M T S
120 12973 JAIPUR EXPRESS 11:55 PM 12:05 AM M S
121 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:00 PM W T
122 59306 UJN INDB PASS FIRST STN 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
123 69186 UJN NAD MEMU FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
124 59354 UJN NAD PASS FIRST STN 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
125 59318 UJN NAD PASS FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network