Search
Home » Trains » Trains From GUNTAKAL JN Station

GUNTAKAL JN Station | Trains From and To GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to GUNTAKAL JN by train, then find the Complete information about GUNTAKAL JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to GUNTAKAL JN , distance to GUNTAKAL JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to GUNTAKAL JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to GUNTAKAL JN Station - List of GUNTAKAL JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to GUNTAKAL JN Station, Trains from GUNTAKAL JN , and Trains Passing through the GUNTAKAL JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 12794 RAYALASEEMA EXP 00:30 06:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 16571 YPR BIDR EXP 00:30 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 16583 YPR LUR EXP 00:30 13:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 00:50 06:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 00:55 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 00:55 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 01:10 05:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 11311 SUR HASAN EXP 01:35 11:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 11312 SOLAPUR EXP 01:35 08:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 01:35 11:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 16572 BIDR YPR EXP 01:55 07:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 16584 LUR YPR EXPRESS 01:55 07:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 02:10 18:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12732 SC TPTY SUP EXP 02:30 10:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 02:40 13:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 03:00 16:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 11302 UDYAN EXP 02:55 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 03:10 22:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 03:02 07:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 12735 YPR GARIB RATH 03:10 08:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 03:10 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:30 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:30 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:30 04:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 17603 KCG YPR EXP 03:40 15:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 17603 KCG YPR EXP 05:50 15:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 17603 KCG YPR EXP 04:10 15:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 04:00 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 22919 MAS ADI HUMSAFAR 04:00 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 03:50 07:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 11073 LTT CHENNAI EXP 04:15 12:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 04:10 15:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:20 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:20 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 04:40 12:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 16592 HAMPI EXP 04:50 10:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 17225 AMARAVATHI EXP 05:40 11:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 22706 TPTY HUMSAFAR 05:50 11:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 06:25 19:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 06:15 15:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 11041 CSMT CHENNAI EX 06:30 16:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 06:25 23:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 06:50 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 07245 CCT RC SPL 07:10 09:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 07:10 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 11303 MUGR KOP EXPRESS 07:30 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 18111 TATA YPR EXP 07:50 18:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 56504 BZA BNC PASS 08:20 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 08:15 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 08:40 12:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 08:40 03:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 57477 TPTY KRYP PASS 09:00 13:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 09:40 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 09:50 02:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:50 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:10 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 16230 BSB MYS EXP 12:10 02:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 57273 UBL TIRUPATI PAS 12:40 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 12:40 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 12:40 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 14:00 07:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 57274 TPTY UBL PASS 14:10 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 14:10 13:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 14:10 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 14:20 20:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 12164 CHENNAI EXP 14:30 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRESS 14:25 11:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 22920 ADI MAS HUMSAFAR 14:55 22:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 16:10 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 07246 RC CCT SPL 16:55 08:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 17:00 05:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:50 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 17021 HYB VSG EXPRESS 17:40 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 19567 VIVEK EXP 17:15 01:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 17:20 22:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 22:10 22:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 17419 TPTY VSG EXP 17:40 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 17:55 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 57478 KRYP TPTY PASS 18:00 06:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 17226 AMARAVATI EXP 18:35 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 17226 AMARAVATI EXP 22:10 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 16229 MYS BSB EXP 19:15 12:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 19:30 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 19:30 02:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 18112 YPR TATA EXP 20:10 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:25 13:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 20:30 20:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRESS 20:20 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 56501 HUBLI PASS 21:15 05:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 17022 VSG HYB EXP 21:00 07:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 17420 VSG TPTY EXP 21:45 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 21:10 11:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 16593 NED SBC EXP 21:20 05:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 12793 RAYALASEEMA EXP 21:35 08:38 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 11304 KOP MUGR EXPRESS 21:50 13:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EXP 21:45 09:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 12736 SC GARIB RATH 21:45 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 21:45 04:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 17604 KACHEGUDA EXP 22:10 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:20 04:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 22:20 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 22:20 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 22705 JAT HUMSAFAR SF 22:35 21:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 22:35 15:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:35 09:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 22:45 14:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 22:45 17:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 22:45 16:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP 23:10 16:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 23:20 12:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 16591 HAMPI EXPRESS 23:35 09:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 23:45 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 12731 TPTY SC EXP 23:50 07:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 01032 VLNK LTT EXP 23:55 23:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 57426 GTL KCG PASS 05:45 15:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 57452 GTL JRU PASS 07:05 13:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 57476 GTL TPTY PASS 07:10 17:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 71302 GTL GR PASS 15:30 21:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 77407 GTL RC PASS 18:45 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 77409 GTL DNC PASS 11:40 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 77414 GTL KRNT PASS 04:40 07:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 77416 GTL BAY PASS 12:00 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 77418 GTL HUP PASS 15:45 21:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!