All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Jaitwar Station | Trains From and To Jaitwar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jaitwar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jaitwar by train, then find the Complete information about Jaitwar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jaitwar, distance to Jaitwar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jaitwar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jaitwar Station - List of Jaitwar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jaitwar Station, Trains from Jaitwar, and Trains Passing through the Jaitwar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15206 CHITRAKUT EXP 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 51190 ALD ET PASS 12:47 AM 12:49 AM S M T W T F S
3 15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 3:04 AM 3:06 AM S M T W T F S
4 51189 ET ALD PASS 4:11 AM 4:13 AM S M T W T F S
5 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 4:17 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
6 12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 51763 STA MKP PASS 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
8 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 51764 MKP STA PASS 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
10 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
11 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 12:06 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
12 51765 STA MKP PASS 4:46 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
13 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 6:32 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
14 15018 GKP LTT EXP 7:15 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
15 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
16 51766 MKP STA PASS 8:57 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
17 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
18 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network