All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Manikpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Manikpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Manikpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Manikpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Manikpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Manikpur Junction , distance to Manikpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Manikpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Manikpur Junction Station - List of Manikpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Manikpur Junction Station, Trains from Manikpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Manikpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP 12:15 AM 12:17 AM W
2 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 21108 BSB KURJ LINK E 12:25 AM 12:30 AM M W S
4 51807 BNDA MKP PASS 12:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 18202 NTV DURG EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S F
6 01710 GAYA JBP SPL 1:18 AM 1:20 AM T S
7 15206 CHITRAKUT EXP 1:25 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 11067 SAKET EXPRESS 1:40 AM 1:45 AM W S
9 21067 PBH RBL EXP 1:40 AM 1:45 AM W S
10 15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 1:50 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 22684 LKO YPR SUP 2:28 AM 2:30 AM T
12 19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 2:40 AM 2:42 AM T S
13 19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 2:50 AM 2:52 AM S W
14 11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES 2:50 AM 2:55 AM S
15 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 3:05 AM 3:07 AM S M T W T F S
16 12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 3:28 AM 3:30 AM F
17 21107 KURJ BSB LINK E 4:35 AM 4:40 AM S T F
18 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 4:35 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 5:00 AM 5:05 AM T S
20 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 5:00 AM 5:05 AM S M W T F
21 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 5:05 AM 5:10 AM T T S
22 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 5:05 AM 5:10 AM S M W F
23 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 5:50 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
24 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 6:15 AM 6:17 AM S
25 51189 ET ALD PASS 6:25 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
26 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 6:45 AM 6:50 AM S T
27 51763 STA MKP PASS 8:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 18201 DURG NTV EXP 8:20 AM 8:25 AM W F
29 18205 DURG NTV EXP 8:20 AM 8:25 AM T
30 12428 ANVT REWA EXP 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
31 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM M W F S
32 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S T T
33 22104 FD LTT SF EXP 8:58 AM 9:00 AM T
34 51820 ALD JHS PASS 9:20 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
35 22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 9:35 AM 9:37 AM M
36 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 9:55 AM 10:00 AM F
37 12175 CHAMBAL EXP 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S T W
38 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
39 22912 SHIPRA EXP 10:05 AM 10:10 AM M T S
40 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 10:45 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
41 22683 YPR LKO EXP 10:50 AM 10:52 AM M
42 19058 BSB UDN EXP 11:08 AM 11:10 AM S
43 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS 12:33 PM 12:35 PM S
44 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 1:25 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
45 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
46 54156 CNB MKP PASS 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX 1:55 PM 2:00 PM T
48 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 2:15 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
49 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 2:25 PM 2:30 PM T T S
50 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 2:25 PM 2:30 PM M
51 12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
52 12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS 2:40 PM 2:42 PM T
53 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 2:40 PM 2:42 PM T
54 11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 2:40 PM 2:42 PM W
55 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 2:55 PM 3:00 PM T T S
56 51819 JHS ALD PASS 3:10 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
57 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 3:10 PM 3:12 PM T
58 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 5:05 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
59 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 5:40 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
60 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 5:55 PM 6:00 PM M W
61 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 6:07 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
62 15018 GKP LTT EXP 6:27 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
63 12427 REWA ANVT EXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
64 51765 STA MKP PASS 7:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 19057 UDN VARANASI EX 7:45 PM 7:47 PM F
66 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 7:45 PM 7:47 PM S
67 01709 JBP GAYA SPECIA 7:45 PM 7:47 PM W F
68 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 9:05 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
69 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 9:30 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
70 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 9:50 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
71 12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 10:10 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S
72 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 10:10 PM 10:15 PM M T
73 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 10:10 PM 10:15 PM S T W F S
74 21068 SAKET LINK EXP 10:55 PM 11:00 PM S T
75 11068 SAKET EXPRESS 10:55 PM 11:00 PM S T
76 18206 NTV DURG EXP 10:55 PM 11:00 PM S
77 19418 ALD ADI EXP 10:58 PM 11:00 PM F
78 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:58 PM 11:00 PM T
79 51190 ALD ET PASS 11:20 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
80 11082 GKP LTT EXP 11:43 PM 11:45 PM F
81 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 11:43 PM 11:45 PM T
82 54155 MKP CNB PASS FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
83 51766 MKP STA PASS FIRST STN 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
84 12447 U P SMPRK KRNTI FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
85 51764 MKP STA PASS FIRST STN 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
86 51808 MKP BNDA PASS FIRST STN 1:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network