Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Itarsi Junction Station | Trains From and To Itarsi Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Itarsi Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Itarsi Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Itarsi Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Itarsi Junction , distance to Itarsi Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Itarsi Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Itarsi Junction Station - List of Itarsi Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Itarsi Junction Station, Trains from Itarsi Junction , and Trains Passing through the Itarsi Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 12:05 AM 12:15 AM T S
2 08246 BKN BSP SPL 12:05 AM 12:15 AM M S
3 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 12:05 AM 12:15 AM M
4 12924 NGP INDORE EXP 12:05 AM 12:08 AM W
5 51674 STA ET PASS 12:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 12:15 AM 12:25 AM S T T
7 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 12:15 AM 12:25 AM M W F S
9 11054 AMH LTT EXP 12:25 AM 12:35 AM F
10 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
12 11471 INDB JBP EXP 12:50 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
13 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 12:50 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
14 12597 GKP CSTM JANSADHARAN 12:55 AM 1:00 AM T
15 12160 JBP AMI SUP EXP 1:05 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
16 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 1:05 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
17 22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 1:20 AM 1:30 AM M
18 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 1:20 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
19 12598 CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN 1:25 AM 1:35 AM W
20 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 1:40 AM 1:45 AM S
21 22683 YPR LKO EXP 1:40 AM 1:50 AM M
22 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 1:45 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
23 01711 CSTM JBP SPL 1:50 AM 2:00 AM S
24 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 1:50 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
25 12188 JBP GARIB RATH 2:00 AM 2:10 AM T T S
26 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 2:00 AM 2:10 AM M
27 01712 JBP LTT SUP SPL 2:10 AM 2:20 AM W
28 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
29 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S
30 01655 PUNE JBP SPL 2:20 AM 2:30 AM T
31 14624 PATALKOT EXP 2:30 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
32 12159 AMI JBP SUP EXP 2:35 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
33 12780 GOA EXPRESS 2:45 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
34 12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX 3:05 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
35 12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 3:15 AM 3:20 AM T
36 11472 JBP INDB EXP 3:20 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
37 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 3:30 AM 3:35 AM M
38 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 3:30 AM 3:35 AM S
39 12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 3:35 AM 3:40 AM T
40 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 3:35 AM 3:40 AM F
41 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 3:40 AM 3:50 AM M T S
42 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 3:40 AM 3:50 AM S T W F
43 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 3:45 AM 3:50 AM S T W T S
44 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 3:50 AM 4:00 AM M T W T S
45 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 3:50 AM 4:00 AM S F
46 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 4:20 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
47 15018 GKP LTT EXP 4:20 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
48 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 4:40 AM 4:45 AM T
49 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 4:40 AM 4:45 AM S
50 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 4:40 AM 4:45 AM T
51 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 4:40 AM 4:45 AM F
52 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 4:40 AM 4:45 AM M F
53 11053 LTT AZAMGARH EX 4:50 AM 5:00 AM W
54 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 4:50 AM 5:10 AM T
55 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM T
56 12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM F
57 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM S
58 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 5:10 AM 5:20 AM W
59 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 5:10 AM 5:20 AM M
60 15102 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:10 AM 5:15 AM F
61 11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX 5:10 AM 5:20 AM T
62 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 5:10 AM 5:20 AM S
63 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 5:25 AM 5:30 AM T F S
64 15023 GKP YPR EXP 5:25 AM 5:30 AM T
65 16094 LJN MAS EXP 5:25 AM 5:30 AM M T
66 01713 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 5:25 AM 5:30 AM T
67 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 5:25 AM 5:30 AM T
68 59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP 5:35 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
69 15024 YPR GKP EXP 5:50 AM 6:00 AM T
70 51157 BSL ET PASS 5:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 6:00 AM 6:10 AM T
72 12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS 6:00 AM 6:10 AM T
73 51188 KTE BSL PASS 6:20 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
74 12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP 6:25 AM 6:30 AM W F
75 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 6:35 AM 6:45 AM M T
76 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 6:35 AM 6:45 AM S T W F S
77 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 6:40 AM 6:50 AM S
78 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 6:40 AM 6:45 AM M T
79 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 6:40 AM 6:45 AM T S
80 12792 SECUNDERABAD E 6:50 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
81 22187 INTERCITY EXPRE 7:05 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
82 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 7:10 AM 7:20 AM S T F
83 15646 GHY LTT EXP 7:10 AM 7:20 AM S W
84 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 7:10 AM 7:20 AM T
85 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 7:10 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
86 12616 G T EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
87 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 7:25 AM 7:30 AM F
88 16687 NAVYUG EXP 7:25 AM 7:30 AM M
89 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 7:25 AM 7:30 AM M F
90 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 7:35 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
91 12533 PUSHPAK EXP 7:40 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
92 19418 ALD ADI EXP 7:50 AM 8:00 AM F
93 12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S
94 11068 SAKET EXPRESS 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S T
95 21068 SAKET LINK EXP 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S T
96 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 7:50 AM 8:00 AM M W
97 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S W T
98 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 8:05 AM 8:10 AM T S
99 17019 AII HYB EXP 8:10 AM 8:20 AM T
100 12719 AII HYB SF EXP 8:10 AM 8:20 AM W F
101 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 8:20 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
102 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 8:20 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
103 12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM W
104 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 8:55 AM 9:05 AM T F S
105 17610 PAU PNBE EXP 9:00 AM 9:10 AM F
106 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 9:10 AM 9:30 AM T
107 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 9:10 AM 9:15 AM T
108 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S F
109 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 9:10 AM 9:15 AM M W
110 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S
111 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 9:10 AM 9:20 AM S
112 19057 UDN VARANASI EX 9:10 AM 9:20 AM F
113 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 9:25 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
114 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 9:30 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
115 12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI 9:35 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
116 12622 TAMIL NADU EXP 9:40 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
117 16230 BSB MYS EXP 9:50 AM 10:00 AM T S
118 11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 9:50 AM 10:05 AM W
119 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S
120 22909 BL PURI S F EX 10:20 AM 10:30 AM T
121 14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS 10:35 AM 10:45 AM S
122 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 10:35 AM 10:45 AM M
123 12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP 10:35 AM 10:45 AM S
124 22684 LKO YPR SUP 10:35 AM 10:45 AM T
125 15120 MUV RMM EXP 10:35 AM 10:45 AM S
126 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 10:35 AM 10:45 AM T
127 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 10:40 AM 10:50 AM S T W T F
128 22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP 10:50 AM 11:05 AM S W F
129 51828 JHS ET PASS 11:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
130 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 11:30 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
131 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:50 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
132 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 11:55 AM 12:05 PM T
133 12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 11:55 AM 12:10 PM F
134 19713 JP SC EXP 12:00 PM 12:10 PM S
135 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 12:05 PM 12:10 PM S
136 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 12:05 PM 12:10 PM T
137 19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 12:05 PM 12:15 PM S W
138 17020 HYB AII EXP 12:05 PM 12:10 PM S
139 12720 HYB AII SUP EXP 12:05 PM 12:10 PM M W
140 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES 12:05 PM 12:10 PM T
141 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 12:15 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
142 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 12:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 12:25 PM 12:35 PM F
144 11207 NGP REWA EXP 12:25 PM 12:35 PM W
145 22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP 12:30 PM 12:35 PM S T
146 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 12:35 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
147 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 12:40 PM 12:45 PM M
148 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 12:40 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
149 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 12:40 PM 12:45 PM T F S
150 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 12:40 PM 12:45 PM T
151 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 12:45 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
152 01656 JBP PUNE SPECIA 12:45 PM 12:55 PM M
153 22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP 12:45 PM 12:55 PM M T S
154 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:55 PM 1:05 PM T
155 11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES 12:55 PM 1:05 PM S
156 22403 PDY NDLS EXPRES 12:55 PM 1:00 PM W
157 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 12:55 PM 1:05 PM F
158 22404 NDLS PDY EXP 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S
159 12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 1:05 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
160 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 1:20 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
161 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 1:40 PM 1:50 PM T
162 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 1:40 PM 1:50 PM S
163 11204 JP NGP EXP 1:40 PM 1:45 PM F
164 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 1:40 PM 1:50 PM W
165 14259 RMM VARANASI EX 1:40 PM 1:50 PM W
166 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 1:50 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
167 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 1:55 PM 2:05 PM T T S
168 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 1:55 PM 2:05 PM S M W F
169 12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP 2:30 PM 2:40 PM M W
170 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 2:35 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
171 17609 PNBE PAU EXP 2:40 PM 2:50 PM S
172 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 2:45 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
173 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:45 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
174 14623 PATALKOT EXP 2:55 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
175 12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 3:20 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
176 51190 ALD ET PASS 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
177 12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP 3:40 PM 3:50 PM W
178 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 3:55 PM 4:00 PM F
179 12967 JAIPUR EXP 3:55 PM 4:00 PM S T
180 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 3:55 PM 4:00 PM T S
181 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 3:55 PM 4:00 PM W
182 19714 SC JP EXP 3:55 PM 4:00 PM M
183 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 4:00 PM 4:15 PM S T W T F
184 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 4:35 PM 4:40 PM T
185 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 4:45 PM 4:55 PM S
186 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 4:45 PM 4:55 PM M
187 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 4:50 PM 4:55 PM T
188 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 4:50 PM 5:00 PM S T
189 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP 4:55 PM 5:10 PM M S
190 12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 5:00 PM 5:10 PM M T F
191 21067 PBH RBL EXP 5:00 PM 5:10 PM W S
192 11067 SAKET EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:10 PM W S
193 22104 FD LTT SF EXP 5:10 PM 5:20 PM T
194 01714 HBJ CSTM SUP SP 5:10 PM 5:20 PM F
195 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 5:15 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
196 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 5:30 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
197 51187 BSL KTE PASS 5:30 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
198 12779 GOA EXPRESS 5:30 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
199 17305 NZM LINK EXP 5:30 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
200 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 5:45 PM 5:50 PM M W T F S
201 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 5:45 PM 5:50 PM S T
202 51829 NGP ET PASS 5:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
203 12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES 5:55 PM 6:10 PM S
204 19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 5:55 PM 6:05 PM T S
205 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 5:55 PM 6:05 PM W
206 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 5:55 PM 6:10 PM F
207 22132 GYAN GANGA SF 5:55 PM 6:10 PM W
208 15547 JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP 5:55 PM 6:05 PM M
209 12545 KARMABHUMI EXP 5:55 PM 6:10 PM T
210 15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 6:15 PM 6:20 PM T
211 12104 LJN PUNE EXP 6:15 PM 6:20 PM S
212 12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 6:15 PM 6:20 PM F
213 12193 YPR JBP EXP 6:30 PM 6:40 PM S
214 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 6:35 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
215 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 6:40 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
216 12148 NZM KOP EXP 6:50 PM 6:55 PM T
217 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EX 6:50 PM 6:55 PM T S
218 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 6:50 PM 6:55 PM M
219 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 6:55 PM 7:00 PM T
220 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 6:55 PM 7:00 PM F
221 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 6:55 PM 7:00 PM S W
222 12061 JBP JANSHATABDI 7:05 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
223 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 7:05 PM 7:15 PM S
224 12741 VSG PATNA EXP 7:05 PM 7:15 PM W
225 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
226 12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP 7:30 PM 7:35 PM M S
227 12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP 7:45 PM 7:50 PM F
228 14313 BAREILLY EXP 7:55 PM 8:00 PM M
229 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 8:00 PM 8:05 PM T
230 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 8:00 PM 8:10 PM S T T
231 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 8:00 PM 8:10 PM W S
232 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 8:00 PM 8:10 PM F
233 22188 INTERCITY EXPRE 8:00 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
234 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 8:00 PM 8:05 PM M
235 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 8:30 PM 8:40 PM T S
236 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 8:30 PM 8:40 PM S M W T F
237 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 8:35 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
238 59385 PANCHVALLEY PAS 8:40 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
239 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS 8:50 PM 9:00 PM S
240 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 8:55 PM 9:00 PM W
241 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 8:55 PM 9:00 PM M T T F S
242 19302 YPR INDB EXP 9:00 PM 9:10 PM W
243 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 9:05 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
244 51672 KTE ET FAST PASS 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
245 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 9:10 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
246 11408 LJN PUNE EXP 9:20 PM 9:25 PM T
247 16229 MYS BSB EXP 9:20 PM 9:30 PM T T
248 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 9:35 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
249 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 9:35 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
250 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 9:50 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
251 19058 BSB UDN EXP 9:55 PM 10:10 PM S
252 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:15 PM 10:20 PM S
253 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 10:15 PM 10:20 PM M
254 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 10:15 PM 10:20 PM F
255 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:15 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
256 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:15 PM 10:20 PM F
257 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:15 PM 10:20 PM S T W
258 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:30 PM T T S
259 11055 GODAN EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:30 PM S M W F
260 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 10:30 PM 10:40 PM W
261 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 10:30 PM 10:40 PM S M T
262 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 10:30 PM 10:40 PM S
263 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 11:00 PM 11:05 PM M
264 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 11:00 PM 11:05 PM W
265 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 11:00 PM 11:05 PM S
266 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 11:00 PM 11:05 PM M
267 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 11:00 PM 11:05 PM S T F
268 12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX 11:05 PM 11:15 PM W
269 12546 KARMABHUMI EXP 11:05 PM 11:15 PM M
270 15548 LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP 11:05 PM 11:15 PM T
271 12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 11:10 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
272 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:10 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
273 12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP 11:30 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
274 12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT 11:35 PM 11:45 PM M W F
275 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 11:35 PM 11:45 PM W
276 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 11:50 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
277 51189 ET ALD PASS FIRST STN 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
278 51158 ET BSL PASS FIRST STN 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
279 51827 ET JHS PASS FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
280 51671 ET KTE FAST PASS FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
281 51830 ET NGP PASS FIRST STN 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
282 51673 ET STA PASS FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
283 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP FIRST STN 4:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network