Search
Home » Trains » Trains From VASAI ROAD Station

VASAI ROAD Station | Trains From and To VASAI ROAD Railway Station

Check the detailed information about VASAI ROAD Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to VASAI ROAD by train, then find the Complete information about VASAI ROAD Train Station, nearest railway stations to VASAI ROAD , distance to VASAI ROAD from major indian cities, list of trains from and to VASAI ROAD , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to VASAI ROAD Station - List of VASAI ROAD Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to VASAI ROAD Station, Trains from VASAI ROAD , and Trains Passing through the VASAI ROAD Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 00:13 14:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 91176 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 00:08 00:32
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EXP 00:30 04:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 00:30 04:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 00:30 04:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 00:30 04:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 00:20 19:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 91195 CCG VIRAR FAST 00:13 00:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 91182 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 00:16 01:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 91197 ADH VR LOCAL 00:26 00:38
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 91211 CCG VIRAR FAST 00:44 00:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 00:50 06:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 91215 CCG VIRAR FAST 00:53 01:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 00:57 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 01:05 17:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 09007 MMCT THVM GANAPATI SPL 01:40 16:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 09009 BDTS MAJN SPL 01:40 19:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 09011 BDTS MAJN SPL 01:40 19:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 91219 CCG NSP LOCAL 01:14 01:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 91223 CCG VR LOCAL 01:28 01:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 91235 CCG VR LOCAL 01:48 02:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS 03:03 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 03:03 04:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 03:10 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 19424 TEN HUMSAFAR 03:15 11:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 22414 NZM MAO RAJ 03:15 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 03:15 08:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 90006 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 03:36 05:04
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRESS 03:40 15:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 22497 TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP 03:40 11:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 03:40 15:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 03:40 04:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 90012 NSP BVI LOCAL 03:46 04:11
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 04:00 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 12297 PUNE DURONTO 04:00 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 90026 NSP BVI LOCAL 04:11 04:36
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 04:20 08:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 04:20 08:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 90032 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 04:22 05:06
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP 04:40 03:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 90042 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 04:34 06:03
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 90050 NSP CCG S FAST 04:49 06:09
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 90056 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 04:57 06:12
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 92001 BVI VR LOCAL 05:06 05:18
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 92002 VR ADH SEMI FAST 05:09 06:18
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 90064 NSP BA LOCAL 05:13 06:12
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 90007 BA VR LOCAL 05:14 05:26
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 90068 BVI CCG LOCAL 05:19 06:48
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 90009 BYR VR LOCAL 05:21 05:33
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 90072 BYR CCG LOCAL 05:23 06:37
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 90078 BVI CCG LOCAL 05:29 06:47
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 90011 BVI VR LOCAL 05:30 05:42
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 90015 BA VR LOCAL 05:36 05:48
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 90084 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 05:39 06:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 92004 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 05:40 06:51
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 90017 CCG VR LOCAL 05:43 05:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 90088 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 05:45 06:32
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 90092 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 05:49 06:14
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 90029 CCG VIRAR FAST 05:51 06:02
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 90096 BVI CCG LOCAL 05:56 07:08
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 90025 BYR VIRAR LOCAL 05:57 06:09
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 90106 BVI CCG LOCAL 06:03 07:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 93005 CCG DRD LOCAL 06:05 07:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 92003 ADH VRR FAST 06:10 06:21
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 06:20 19:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 06:20 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 19201 SC PBR EXP 06:20 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 06:20 19:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 90116 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 06:12 06:37
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 90043 BYR VR LOCAL 06:16 06:28
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 90045 CCG VR FAST 06:20 06:31
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 90124 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 06:21 07:37
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 90051 CCG VR FAST 06:25 06:36
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 90130 VIRAR DDR FAST 06:30 07:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 90138 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 06:33 06:58
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 93007 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 06:34 08:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 71082 DI BSR DMU 06:50 08:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 90063 CCG VR FAST 06:38 06:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 90144 NSP CCG LOCAL 06:39 08:11
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:45 14:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:45 14:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 19312 INDB PUNE EXP 06:45 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 90067 CCG VR FAST 06:42 06:54
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 90055 BVI VR LOCAL 06:46 06:58
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 90059 BA VIRAR LOCAL 06:50 07:04
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 90156 VR CCG LOCAL 06:52 07:38
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 90158 VR CCG LOCAL 06:56 07:54
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU 07:05 08:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 93002 DRD ADH LOCAL 07:01 07:34
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 90166 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 07:04 08:11
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 90073 BVI VR LOCAL 07:05 07:17
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 90172 VIRAR DDR FAST 07:09 08:07
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 90081 CCG VIRAR FAST 07:09 07:21
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 90182 BVI CCG LADIES SPL 07:13 07:39
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 90083 BVI VR LOCAL 07:15 07:26
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 90095 CCG VR FAST 07:19 07:31
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 90192 ADH CCG LOCAL 07:21 08:37
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 90089 BVI VR LOCAL 07:25 07:36
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:35 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 07:35 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 09008 THVM MMCT GANAPATI SPL 07:45 09:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 90091 BYR VR LOCAL 07:28 07:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 90109 ADH VR FAST 07:35 07:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 90208 VIRAR BA LOCAL 07:36 08:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 90097 CCG VR LOCAL 07:39 07:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 90216 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 07:42 08:57
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 92007 CCG VR FAST 07:42 07:54
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 90125 CCG VR FAST 07:48 08:02
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 90222 VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL 07:49 09:19
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 90230 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 07:54 09:06
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 90115 BA VIRAR LOCAL 07:55 08:07
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 90234 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 07:55 08:22
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 90246 ADH CCG LOCAL 08:00 08:26
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 90129 DDR VIRAR FAST 08:02 08:14
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 90139 CCG VR FAST 08:03 08:17
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 09417 THVM ADI GANAPATI SPL 08:10 16:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 92009 CCG VR FAST 08:08 08:21
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 90250 BVI CCG LOCAL 08:09 09:24
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 90147 CCG VR FAST 08:12 08:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 93009 ADH DRD LOCAL 08:17 09:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 90155 DDR VIRAR FAST 08:22 08:34
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 90270 BVI CCG LOCAL 08:22 09:37
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 90274 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 08:27 09:12
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 90149 BA VR LOCAL 08:30 08:41
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 90276 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 08:31 08:56
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 90163 BYR VIRAR LOCAL 08:34 08:46
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 90284 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 08:35 09:49
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 90171 CCG VR FAST 08:39 08:51
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 90288 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 08:40 09:52
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 90292 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 08:41 09:07
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 93006 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 08:46 09:59
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 90187 CCG VR FAST 08:47 09:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 90300 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 08:51 10:06
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 90191 BVI VR LOCAL 08:55 09:06
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 90197 CCG VR FAST 08:58 09:09
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 90314 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 09:00 09:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 12493 NZM AC SUPERFAST 09:10 05:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 16587 YPR BKN EXP 09:10 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 09415 MAO ADI GANAPATI SPL 09:10 16:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 19567 VIVEK EXP 09:10 01:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 90209 CCG VR FAST 09:04 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 90320 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 09:05 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 90193 BA VIRAR LOCAL 09:06 09:18
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 90328 VIRAR DDR FAST 09:11 10:08
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 90215 DDR VIRAR FAST 09:14 09:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 90336 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 09:17 09:43
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 92008 VIRAR CCG FAST 09:17 09:58
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 92013 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 09:18 09:31
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 90338 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 09:21 10:32
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 19015 SAURASHTRA EXP 09:27 05:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 90352 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 09:27 10:46
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 90229 ADH VR FAST 09:30 09:42
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 90358 VIRAR ADH FAST 09:36 10:16
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 90366 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 09:37 10:02
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 90243 CCG VR FAST 09:39 09:51
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 90231 BVI VR LOCAL 09:40 09:53
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 90249 CCG VR FAST 09:44 09:58
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 90372 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 09:45 11:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 90378 VR BVI LOCAL 09:49 10:29
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 92010 VIRAR CCG FAST 09:53 10:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 90257 BVI VR LOCAL 09:55 10:07
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 93008 DRD BVI LOCAL 10:01 10:23
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 90251 ADH NSP LOCAL 10:03 10:08
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 90402 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:07 11:18
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 90287 CCG VR FAST 10:12 10:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 90412 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 10:14 11:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 90283 BVI VR LOCAL 10:15 10:29
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 90416 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 10:19 10:44
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 90301 CCG VR FAST 10:21 10:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 59045 VAPI PASS 10:25 13:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 90424 VIRAR CCG FAST 10:26 11:36
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 90291 BVI NSP LOCAL 10:28 10:33
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 90295 BVI VR LOCAL 10:33 10:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 90319 CCG VR FAST 10:38 10:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 92015 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 10:43 10:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 90438 VIRAR BA LOCAL 10:46 11:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 90309 ADH VR LOCAL 10:48 11:01
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 90333 CCG VR FAST 10:48 11:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 90442 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:50 12:06
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 11:00 18:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 11:00 18:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRESS 11:00 18:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 93013 BVI DRD LOCAL 10:53 12:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 11:00 17:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 90349 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 11:02 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 11:05 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 90456 VIRAR CCG S FAST 11:04 12:17
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 90460 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 11:07 11:34
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 90361 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:09 11:21
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 90462 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:11 12:26
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 92019 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 11:17 11:27
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 90468 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:19 12:31
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 93015 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 11:21 12:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
204 19332 INDB KCVL EXP 11:25 18:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 11:25 22:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 92012 BSR ADH SEMI FAST 11:22 12:34
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
207 92024 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:22 12:34
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 90369 ADH VR SEMI FAST 11:24 11:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
209 90365 BVI NSP LOCAL 11:25 11:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
210 90474 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:26 12:12
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
211 90379 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:27 11:39
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 90385 CCG VR FAST 11:31 11:44
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 90480 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:33 12:51
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 90399 CCG VR FAST 11:39 11:51
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
215 90393 BVI VR LOCAL 11:43 11:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
216 90490 VR ADH LOCAL 11:43 12:26
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
217 90494 VIRAR ADH FAST 11:47 12:26
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
218 90395 ADH VR LOCAL 11:50 12:01
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
219 92026 VIRAR CCG FAST 11:50 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 92021 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:51 12:02
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
221 90423 CCG VR FAST 11:59 12:11
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
222 90506 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 12:00 12:46
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
223 90409 BVI NSP LOCAL 12:03 12:08
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
224 90508 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:05 13:16
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
225 90413 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 12:08 12:19
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
226 90435 CCG VR FAST 12:09 12:22
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
227 90514 VIRAR CCG FAST 12:10 13:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
228 22498 SGNR HUMSAFAR SF 12:20 13:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
229 14805 BARMER AC EXP 12:20 08:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
230 19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 12:15 01:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
231 90439 CCG VR FAST 12:14 12:27
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
232 90522 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 12:16 13:03
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
233 90524 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 12:21 12:47
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
234 90451 CCG VR FAST 12:23 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
235 92014 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:25 13:19
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
236 92028 VIRAR DDR FAST 12:25 13:19
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
237 90461 CCG VR FAST 12:29 12:42
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
238 90530 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:30 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
240 90443 BVI VR LOCAL 12:36 12:48
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
241 90540 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 12:36 14:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
242 92023 CCG VR FAST 12:36 12:48
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
243 90542 VIRAR DDR FAST 12:41 13:36
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
244 90459 BVI VR LOCAL 12:46 12:57
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
245 19668 UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP 12:50 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
246 90548 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:53 14:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
248 90556 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:59 14:12
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
249 90558 VR ADH LOCAL 13:01 13:48
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
250 19667 MYS HUMSAFAR EXP 13:05 16:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
251 90487 ADH VR LOCAL 13:04 13:17
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
252 90489 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 13:08 13:21
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
253 90564 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 13:08 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
254 90572 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 13:16 14:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
255 92016 VIRAR ADH FAST 13:16 14:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
256 90578 VR ADH LOCAL 13:19 14:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
257 90517 BVI VR LOCAL 13:28 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
258 90525 CCG VR FAST 13:28 13:39
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
259 90590 VIRAR CCG S FAST 13:36 14:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
260 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 13:38 15:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
261 90519 ADH VR LOCAL 13:39 13:51
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
262 90596 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 13:41 14:54
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
263 90541 CCG VR FAST 13:44 13:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
264 90600 VIRAR ADH FAST 13:45 14:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
265 90602 VR BVI LOCAL 13:49 14:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
266 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 13:52 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
267 90608 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 13:53 15:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
268 90549 CCG VR FAST 13:55 14:06
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
269 90616 VIRAR CCG FAST 14:01 15:14
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
270 90618 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 14:01 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
271 90543 ADH VR LOCAL 14:05 14:17
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
272 93016 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 14:05 15:17
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
273 92027 CCG VR FAST 14:12 14:23
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
274 90632 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 14:21 15:34
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
275 90638 VIRAR DDR FAST 14:26 15:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
276 90642 VIRAR BA LOCAL 14:31 15:31
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
277 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 14:35 20:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
278 92018 VIRAR ADH FAST 14:33 15:24
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
279 90646 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 14:35 15:42
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
280 90589 DDR VIRAR FAST 14:36 14:47
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
281 12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 14:45 06:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
282 90601 CCG VR FAST 14:52 15:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
283 90611 CCG VR FAST 15:04 15:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
284 90666 VR ADH LOCAL 15:04 15:51
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
285 90670 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 15:07 16:18
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
286 90672 VR BVI LOCAL 15:11 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
287 19423 GIMB HUMSAFAR 15:15 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
289 90621 CCG VR FAST 15:18 15:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
290 90609 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 15:22 15:34
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
291 90684 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 15:23 16:36
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
293 90694 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 15:27 16:17
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
294 90696 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 15:31 15:59
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
295 90702 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 15:35 16:47
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
296 90641 CCG VR FAST 15:37 15:48
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
297 93020 DRD DDR LOCAL 15:41 16:28
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
298 90645 CCG VR FAST 15:43 15:54
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
299 90710 VIRAR ADH FAST 15:46 16:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
301 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 15:55 17:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
302 22659 DEHRADUN EXP 15:55 22:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
303 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 15:55 22:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
304 90718 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 15:55 17:07
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
305 90659 CCG VR FAST 16:01 16:13
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
306 90726 VR ADH SEMI FAST 16:05 16:46
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
307 90647 BVI VR LOCAL 16:07 16:19
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
309 90673 CCG VR FAST 16:13 16:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
310 90738 NSP BA LOCAL 16:14 17:13
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
311 90687 DDR VR FAST 16:23 16:34
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
312 90748 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 16:23 17:08
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
313 22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 16:30 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
314 09416 ADI MAO GANAPATI SPL 16:30 09:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
315 12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 16:30 18:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
316 12494 NZM PUNE AC SF 16:30 21:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
317 90691 CCG VR FAST 16:28 16:39
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
318 19577 JAMNAGAR EXP 16:35 07:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
319 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 16:35 17:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
320 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 16:35 10:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
321 19331 KCVL INDORE EXP 16:35 08:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
323 90683 BA VIRAR LOCAL 16:36 16:48
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
324 90766 VIRAR ADH FAST 16:40 17:23
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
325 90772 VIRAR CCG FAST 16:43 17:59
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
326 90778 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 16:47 17:12
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
327 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:05 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
328 90711 CCG VR FAST 16:51 17:03
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
329 90790 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 16:56 17:42
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
330 90701 ADH VR LOCAL 16:57 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
331 90709 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 17:04 17:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
332 90731 CCG VR FAST 17:04 17:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
333 90806 VR CCG FAST 17:09 18:19
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
334 90808 VIRAR CCG FAST 17:13 18:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
335 92020 VIRAR DDR FAST 17:17 17:58
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
337 90820 VIRAR CCG FAST 17:26 18:36
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
338 90822 VR ADH LOCAL 17:29 18:17
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
339 90834 VIRAR CCG FAST 17:36 18:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
340 90840 VIRAR CCG FAST 17:40 18:48
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
341 90844 VIRAR CCG FAST 17:41 18:56
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
343 90747 ADH VR LOCAL 17:44 17:56
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
344 90846 NSP BVI LOCAL 17:46 18:12
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
345 90751 BVI VR LOCAL 17:48 18:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
346 90761 DDR VIRAR FAST 17:51 18:04
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
347 90852 VIRAR CCG FAST 17:54 19:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
348 90775 CCG VIRAR FAST 17:55 18:08
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
349 90854 NSP ADH LOCAL 18:01 18:47
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
351 90789 CCG VR FAST 18:08 18:19
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
352 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 18:30 02:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
353 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 18:30 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
354 90876 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 18:11 18:37
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
355 90882 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 18:16 19:48
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
356 90785 BA VIRAR LOCAL 18:18 18:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
357 90886 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 18:20 18:46
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
358 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 18:30 21:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
359 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 18:30 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
360 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:30 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
361 90890 VIRAR CCG FAST 18:24 19:33
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
362 90809 CCG VR FAST 18:25 18:37
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
363 90900 VIRAR DDR FAST 18:32 19:31
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
364 90908 VIRAR CCG FAST 18:36 19:49
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
365 90914 VIRAR CCG FAST 18:42 19:52
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
366 90811 BVI VR LOCAL 18:44 18:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
367 90916 VIRAR BA LOCAL 18:45 19:46
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
368 90926 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 18:55 19:22
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
370 90829 BVI VR LOCAL 19:05 19:17
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
371 90863 CCG VR FAST 19:06 19:18
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
372 90934 VIRAR DDR FAST 19:07 20:03
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
373 90881 ADH VR FAST 19:13 19:21
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
374 90948 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 19:19 20:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
376 90954 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 19:23 20:08
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
377 90879 CCG VR FAST 19:26 19:38
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
378 90873 CCG VR LOCAL 19:35 19:47
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
379 90897 CCG VR FAST 19:39 19:52
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
380 90974 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 19:41 20:56
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
381 90883 CCG VIRAR LADIES SPL 19:43 19:56
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
382 90978 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 19:45 20:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
383 90980 VIRAR DDR FAST 19:47 20:42
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
384 59046 BL BDTS PASS 19:51 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
385 90984 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 19:50 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
386 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 20:00