Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Vasai Road (BSR)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 12:13 am 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 91176 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 12:05 am 12:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 12:20 am 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 12:30 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 12:30 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 12:30 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 12:30 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 91180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 12:11 am 12:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 91187 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:12 am 12:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 91182 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 12:16 am 1:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 91191 BVI NSP LOCAL 12:18 am 12:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 91199 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:37 am 12:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 91207 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:53 am 1:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 12:57 am 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 1:05 am 4:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 1:05 am 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 91211 CCG NSP LOCAL 1:14 am 1:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 91217 CCG VR LOCAL 1:28 am 1:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 91227 CCG VR LOCAL 1:46 am 1:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 91239 CCG VR LOCAL 2:19 am 2:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 3:03 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 3:15 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 3:15 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 3:40 am 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES 3:40 am 3:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 3:40 am 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 90006 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 3:36 am 5:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 90012 NSP BVI LOCAL 3:46 am 4:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 12264 PUNE DURONTO EX 4:00 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 90024 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 4:04 am 5:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 4:20 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 4:20 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 4:20 am 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 90032 NSP ADH LOCAL 4:26 am 5:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 4:40 am 3:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 90038 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 4:34 am 6:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 90048 NSP CCG S FAST 4:49 am 6:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 90054 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:57 am 6:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 90062 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:09 am 6:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 90005 BVI VR LOCAL 5:10 am 5:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 90064 NSP BA LOCAL 5:13 am 6:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 90007 ADH VR LOCAL 5:14 am 5:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 90011 BYR VR LOCAL 5:22 am 5:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 90072 VIRAR CCG S FAST 5:26 am 6:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 92001 BVI VR LOCAL 5:30 am 5:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 90080 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:33 am 6:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 90015 BA VR LOCAL 5:36 am 5:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 90084 NSP BA LOCAL 5:39 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 92002 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:40 am 6:51 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 90017 CCG VR LOCAL 5:43 am 5:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 90088 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 5:45 am 6:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 90092 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:49 am 6:14 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 90019 BVI BSR LOCAL 5:30 am 5:49 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 90031 CCG VIRAR FAST 5:55 am 6:06 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 90096 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:55 am 7:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 90025 BYR VIRAR LOCAL 5:57 am 6:09 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 92004 VIRAR ADH FAST 6:04 am 6:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 69157 DDR DRD MEMU 6:05 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 90027 ADH VR LOCAL 6:07 am 6:19 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 6:20 am 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 6:20 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 6:20 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 19201 SC PBR EXP 6:20 am 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 90116 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:12 am 6:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 90043 BYR VR LOCAL 6:16 am 6:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 90039 CCG VR FAST 6:16 am 6:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 90122 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:21 am 7:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 90047 CCG VR FAST 6:25 am 6:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 90128 VIRAR DDR FAST 6:30 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 90049 BVI BSR LOCAL 5:30 am 6:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 90136 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:33 am 6:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 93005 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 6:34 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 71082 DI BSR DMU 6:50 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 90059 CCG VR FAST 6:38 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 90142 NSP CCG LOCAL 6:39 am 8:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 6:45 am 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 6:45 am 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 90067 CCG VR FAST 6:42 am 6:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 90146 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:43 am 7:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 90055 BVI VR LOCAL 6:47 am 6:59 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 90061 BA VIRAR LOCAL 6:50 am 7:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 90154 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 6:52 am 7:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 90156 VIRAR BA LOCAL 6:56 am 7:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU 7:05 am 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 90164 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:04 am 8:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 90073 BVI VR LOCAL 7:05 am 7:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 90071 BVI BSR LOCAL 5:30 am 7:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 90081 CCG VIRAR FAST 7:09 am 7:21 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 90168 VIRAR DDR FAST 7:09 am 8:06 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 90180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:13 am 7:39 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 90083 BYR VR LOCAL 7:14 am 7:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 93002 DRD BVI EMU 7:18 am 7:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 90093 CCG VR FAST 7:19 am 7:31 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 90190 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:21 am 8:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 90089 BVI VR LOCAL 7:25 am 7:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 90196 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 7:25 am 8:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 7:35 am 4:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 90105 CCG VR FAST 7:31 am 7:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 92003 ADH BSR FAST 5:30 am 7:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 90206 VIRAR BA LOCAL 7:37 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 90095 CCG VR LOCAL 7:39 am 7:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 90214 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:41 am 8:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 90117 CCG VR FAST 7:42 am 7:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 90222 VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL 7:49 am 9:19 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 90125 CCG VR FAST 7:50 am 8:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 90230 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:53 am 9:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 90113 BA VIRAR LOCAL 7:55 am 8:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 90234 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:55 am 8:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 90129 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:00 am 8:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 90246 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:00 am 8:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 90137 CCG VR FAST 8:04 am 8:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 8:10 am 4:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 90139 BVI BSR FAST 5:30 am 8:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 92005 CCG VR FAST 8:08 am 8:21 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 90250 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:10 am 9:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 90147 CCG VR FAST 8:12 am 8:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 93007 BVI DRD EMU 8:22 am 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 90155 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:22 am 8:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 90270 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:23 am 9:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 90274 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 8:27 am 9:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 90159 CCG BSR FAST 5:30 am 8:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 90149 ADH VR LOCAL 8:30 am 8:41 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 90276 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:31 am 8:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 90163 BYR VIRAR LOCAL 8:34 am 8:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 90284 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:35 am 9:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 90171 CCG VR FAST 8:39 am 8:51 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 90288 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:39 am 9:51 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 90181 CCG VR FAST 8:43 am 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 90298 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:45 am 9:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 90183 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:47 am 9:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 93004 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 8:50 am 10:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 90300 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:51 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 90187 BVI VR LOCAL 8:55 am 9:06 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 90197 CCG VR FAST 8:59 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 90314 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:00 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 19567 VIVEK EXP 9:10 am 1:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 16587 YPR BKN EXP 9:10 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 90189 ADH BSR LOCAL 5:30 am 9:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 90209 CCG VR FAST 9:04 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 90320 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:05 am 10:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 90211 DDR VIRAR FAST 9:08 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 90193 BA VIRAR LOCAL 9:09 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 90328 VIRAR DDR FAST 9:11 am 10:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 90217 CCG VR FAST 9:15 am 9:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 92008 VIRAR ADH FAST 9:17 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 90336 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:17 am 9:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 92007 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 9:21 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 90338 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:22 am 10:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 9:27 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 90352 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:28 am 10:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 90239 CCG VR FAST 9:35 am 9:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 90358 VIRAR ADH FAST 9:36 am 10:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 90366 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:37 am 10:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 90231 BVI VR LOCAL 9:40 am 9:53 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 90245 CCG VR FAST 9:45 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 90372 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:45 am 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 71088 BOR BSR DEMU 5:30 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 90233 BA BSR LOCAL 5:30 am 9:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 90378 VIRAR ADH FAST 9:50 am 10:29 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 92010 VIRAR DDR FAST 9:54 am 10:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 90257 BVI VR LOCAL 9:55 am 10:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 93006 DRD BVI EMU 9:58 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 90277 CCG VR FAST 10:02 am 10:13 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 90251 ADH NSP LOCAL 10:03 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 90402 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:07 am 11:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 90291 CCG VR FAST 10:14 am 10:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 90412 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 10:14 am 11:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 90285 BVI VR LOCAL 10:15 am 10:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 90299 CCG VR FAST 10:19 am 10:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 90416 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 10:19 am 10:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 59045 VAPI PASS 10:23 am 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 90293 BVI NSP LOCAL 10:25 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 90424 VIRAR CCG FAST 10:26 am 11:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 90295 BVI VR LOCAL 10:33 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 90430 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:33 am 11:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 90319 CCG VR FAST 10:38 am 10:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 92009 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 10:42 am 10:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 90438 VIRAR BA LOCAL 10:46 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 90331 CCG VR FAST 10:47 am 10:59 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 90309 ADH VR LOCAL 10:49 am 11:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 90442 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:50 am 12:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 11:00 am 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EX 11:00 am 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 11:00 am 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 93009 BVI DRD EMU 10:53 am 12:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 11:00 am 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 90349 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 11:01 am 11:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 11:05 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 90454 VIRAR CCG S FAST 11:04 am 12:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 69165 PNVL BSR MEMU 5:30 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 90460 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 11:07 am 11:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 90361 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:09 am 11:21 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 90363 CCG VR FAST 11:13 am 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 90462 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:13 am 12:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 90365 ADH VR SEMI FAST 11:17 am 11:29 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 90468 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:19 am 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
197 93011 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 11:20 am 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 11:25 am 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 11:25 am 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 92012 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:22 am 12:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 90367 BVI NSP LOCAL 11:23 am 11:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 90381 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:26 am 11:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 90474 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:26 am 12:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
204 90387 CCG VR FAST 11:29 am 11:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 90480 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:35 am 12:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 90399 CCG VR FAST 11:39 am 11:51 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
207 90393 BVI VR LOCAL 11:43 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 90490 VIRAR ADH FAST 11:44 am 12:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
209 90494 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 11:48 am 12:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
210 90395 ADH VR LOCAL 11:50 am 12:01 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
211 90496 VIRAR CCG FAST 11:50 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 92011 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:51 am 12:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 90423 CCG VR FAST 11:59 am 12:11 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 90506 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 12:00 pm 12:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
215 90409 BVI NSP LOCAL 12:03 pm 12:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
216 90508 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:05 pm 1:16 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
217 90413 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 12:08 pm 12:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
218 90435 CCG VR FAST 12:09 pm 12:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
219 90514 VIRAR CCG FAST 12:10 pm 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 14805 BARMER AC EXP 12:20 pm 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
221 90439 CCG VR FAST 12:14 pm 12:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
222 90522 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 12:16 pm 1:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
223 90524 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 12:21 pm 12:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
224 90451 CCG VR FAST 12:23 pm 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
225 92014 VIRAR DDR FAST 12:25 pm 1:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
226 90530 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:30 pm 1:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
227 90443 BVI VR LOCAL 12:31 pm 12:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
228 71094 DIVA BSR DMU 5:30 am 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
229 90465 CCG VR FAST 12:35 pm 12:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
230 90540 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 12:38 pm 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
231 90542 VIRAR DDR FAST 12:43 pm 1:39 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
232 90459 BVI VR LOCAL 12:46 pm 12:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
233 90483 CCG VR FAST 12:46 pm 12:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
234 90548 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:51 pm 2:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
235 90556 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:59 pm 2:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
236 90475 BA BSR LOCAL 5:30 am 12:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
237 90499 CCG VR FAST 1:00 pm 1:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
238 90487 ADH VR LOCAL 1:04 pm 1:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
239 90489 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 1:08 pm 1:21 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
240 90562 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:08 pm 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
241 90501 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 1:12 pm 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
242 90509 CCG VR FAST 1:16 pm 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
243 90574 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:17 pm 2:29 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
244 90513 DDR VIRAR FAST 1:21 pm 1:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
245 90580 VIRAR CCG S FAST 1:25 pm 2:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
246 90517 BVI VR LOCAL 1:31 pm 1:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
247 90584 VIRAR DDR FAST 1:33 pm 2:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
248 90533 CCG VR FAST 1:35 pm 1:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
249 90588 VIRAR CCG S FAST 1:36 pm 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
250 90519 ADH VR LOCAL 1:39 pm 1:51 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
251 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 1:40 pm 2:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
252 90594 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:41 pm 2:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
253 90541 CCG VR FAST 1:43 pm 1:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
254 90598 VIRAR ADH FAST 1:46 pm 2:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
255 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 1:52 pm 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
256 90604 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:53 pm 3:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
257 90549 CCG VR FAST 1:56 pm 2:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
258 90537 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 2:00 pm 2:11 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
259 92013 CCG VR FAST 2:01 pm 2:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
260 90610 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 2:01 pm 2:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
261 93010 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 2:04 pm 3:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
262 90543 ADH VR LOCAL 2:05 pm 2:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
263 90614 VIRAR CCG S FAST 2:05 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
264 90618 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:11 pm 3:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
265 90565 CCG VR FAST 2:14 pm 2:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
266 92015 DDR VIRAR FAST 2:16 pm 2:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
267 90628 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:21 pm 3:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
268 90634 VIRAR DDR FAST 2:26 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
269 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 2:35 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
270 90638 VIRAR BA LOCAL 2:31 pm 3:31 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
271 90587 CCG VR FAST 2:34 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
272 90642 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:36 pm 3:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
273 90589 DDR VIRAR FAST 2:39 pm 2:51 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
274 12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 2:45 pm 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
275 92016 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:41 pm 3:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
276 92018 VIRAR DDR FAST 2:45 pm 3:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
277 90577 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 2:46 pm 2:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
278 90656 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:51 pm 4:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
279 90599 CCG VR FAST 2:57 pm 3:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
280 90666 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 3:05 pm 3:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
281 90672 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:10 pm 4:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
282 90609 ADH BSR FAST 5:30 am 3:11 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
283 90613 DDR VIRAR FAST 3:13 pm 3:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
284 90617 CCG VR FAST 3:18 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
285 90605 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 3:22 pm 3:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
286 90684 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:23 pm 4:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
287 71084 DIVA BSR DMU 5:30 am 3:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
288 90692 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 3:27 pm 3:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
289 90694 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:35 pm 4:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
290 90635 CCG VR FAST 3:36 pm 3:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
291 90637 DDR VIRAR FAST 3:40 pm 3:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
292 69160 DRD DDR MEMU 3:42 pm 4:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
293 22659 DEHRADUN EXP 3:50 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
294 90706 VIRAR ADH FAST 3:46 pm 4:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
295 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 3:55 pm 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
296 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 3:55 pm 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
297 90710 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:51 pm 5:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
298 90649 DDR BSR FAST 5:30 am 3:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
299 90641 CCG VIRAR FAST 3:54 pm 4:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
300 90716 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:55 pm 5:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
301 90659 CCG VR FAST 4:00 pm 4:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
302 90663 CCG VR FAST 4:05 pm 4:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
303 90726 VIRAR DDR FAST 4:06 pm 5:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
304 90647 BVI VR LOCAL 4:07 pm 4:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
305 69167 PNVL BSR MEMU 5:30 am 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
306 90673 CCG VR FAST 4:13 pm 4:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
307 90736 NSP BA LOCAL 4:14 pm 5:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
308 90740 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:19 pm 5:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
309 90683 DDR VIRAR FAST 4:23 pm 4:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
310 90748 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 4:23 pm 5:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
311 93017 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 4:26 pm 6:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
312 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 4:30 pm 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
313 04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 4:30 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
314 90689 CCG VR FAST 4:28 pm 4:39 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
315 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 4:35 pm 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
316 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 4:35 pm 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
317 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 4:35 pm 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
318 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 4:35 pm 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
319 90754 VIRAR CCG FAST 4:31 pm 5:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
320 90671 BVI BSR LOCAL 5:30 am 4:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
321 90679 BA VIRAR LOCAL 4:36 pm 4:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
322 90766 VIRAR ADH FAST 4:40 pm 5:23 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
323 92017 DDR VIRAR FAST 4:44 pm 4:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
324 90772 VIRAR CCG FAST 4:45 pm 5:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
325 93014 DRD DDR LOCAL 4:50 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
326 90780 VIRAR DDR FAST 4:50 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
327 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 5:05 pm 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
328 90705 CCG VR FAST 4:51 pm 5:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
329 90782 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 4:53 pm 5:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
330 90707 ADH BSR FAST 5:30 am 4:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
331 90790 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 4:58 pm 5:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
332 90703 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 5:04 pm 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
333 90727 CCG VR FAST 5:07 pm 5:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
334 90709 ADH VR LOCAL 5:08 pm 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
335 90806 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:11 pm 6:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
336 90810 NSP BVI LOCAL 5:13 pm 5:39 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
337 92019 CCG BSR FAST 5:30 am 5:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
338 92020 VIRAR ADH FAST 5:17 pm 5:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
339 90735 ADH BSR FAST 5:30 am 5:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
340 90729 PL VIRAR FAST 5:20 pm 5:31 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
341 90743 CCG VR FAST 5:25 pm 5:39 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
342 90820 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:26 pm 6:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
343 90834 NSP BVI LOCAL 5:34 pm 5:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
344 90832 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:36 pm 6:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
345 90753 CCG VIRAR FAST 5:38 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
346 90840 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:40 pm 6:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
347 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 5:50 pm 3:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
348 90844 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 5:42 pm 7:16 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
349 90741 ADH VR LOCAL 5:44 pm 5:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
350 90846 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:46 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
351 90745 BVI VR LOCAL 5:48 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
352 69145 DDR DRD MEMU 5:50 pm 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
353 90850 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:52 pm 7:01 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
354 90757 DDR VIRAR FAST 5:53 pm 6:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
355 90769 CCG VIRAR FAST 6:00 pm 6:11 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
356 90761 ADH VR LOCAL 6:03 pm 6:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
357 90779 CCG VR FAST 6:04 pm 6:16 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
358 90860 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:06 pm 7:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
359 90781 BVI BSR LOCAL 5:30 am 6:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
360 90874 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:11 pm 6:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
361 90783 ADH VR SEMI FAST 6:12 pm 6:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
362 90880 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 6:16 pm 7:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
363 90775 BA VIRAR LOCAL 6:18 pm 6:31 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
364 90884 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:20 pm 6:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
365 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 6:30 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
366 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 6:30 pm 2:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
367 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 6:30 pm 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
368 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 6:30 pm 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
369 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 6:30 pm 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
370 90791 DDR VIRAR FAST 6:23 pm 6:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT