Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Borivali (BVI)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 12:05 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 12:05 am 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 91195 CCG BYR FAST 12:05 am 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 04421 BDTS NZM SUVIDH 12:10 am 7:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 91168 VIRAR CCG S FAST 12:10 am 1:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 91193 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 91199 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:12 am 12:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 91197 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 12927 VADODARA EXP 12:20 am 5:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 91172 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 12:22 am 12:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 91201 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 12:30 am 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 91207 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:28 am 1:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:30 am 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 91176 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 91205 CCG BYR LOCAL 12:34 am 12:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 91180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 12:38 am 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 91182 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 12:39 am 1:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:45 am 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 91209 CCG BYR LOCAL 12:45 am 1:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 91211 CCG NSP LOCAL 12:49 am 1:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 91215 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 91217 CCG VR LOCAL 1:03 am 1:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 91221 ADH BYR LOCAL 1:07 am 1:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 91223 CCG BYR LOCAL 1:15 am 1:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 91227 CCG VR LOCAL 1:21 am 1:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 91229 CCG BYR LOCAL 1:30 am 1:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 91231 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 1:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 91233 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 1:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 91239 CCG VR LOCAL 1:54 am 2:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 91241 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 2:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 3:25 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 3:37 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 3:45 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 3:45 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 12928 VADODARA EXP 3:50 am 4:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 90006 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 3:59 am 5:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 90012 NSP BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 4:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 4:16 am 4:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 90018 BYR CCG LOCAL 4:20 am 5:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 4:28 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 90024 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 4:28 am 5:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 90001 ADH BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 4:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 90003 BA BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 4:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 90007 ADH VR LOCAL 4:49 am 5:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 4:50 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 90032 NSP ADH LOCAL 4:50 am 5:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 90036 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 4:54 am 5:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 90038 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 4:57 am 6:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 90044 BYR CCG LOCAL 5:04 am 6:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 90009 BA BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 5:06 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 5:08 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 5:12 am 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 90015 BA VR LOCAL 5:11 am 5:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 90048 NSP CCG S FAST 5:13 am 6:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 90050 BYR CCG LOCAL 5:17 am 6:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 90017 CCG VR LOCAL 5:18 am 5:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 90054 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:23 am 6:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 12902 GUJARAT MAIL 5:26 am 6:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 90021 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 5:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 90056 BYR CCG LOCAL 5:27 am 6:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 90031 CCG VIRAR FAST 5:31 am 6:06 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 5:34 am 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 90062 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:35 am 6:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 90064 NSP BA LOCAL 5:36 am 6:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 90023 BA BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 5:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 90027 ADH VR LOCAL 5:41 am 6:19 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 5:43 am 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 09021 BDTS JAT EXPRES 5:43 am 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 5:43 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 5:43 am 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP 5:43 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 90066 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 5:42 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 5:43 am 9:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 5:48 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 69157 DDR DRD MEMU 5:47 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 90029 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 5:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 90033 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 90039 CCG VR FAST 5:51 am 6:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 90072 VIRAR CCG S FAST 5:51 am 6:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 90076 BYR CCG LOCAL 5:52 am 6:59 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 90035 ADH BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 5:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 90045 CCG BYR FAST 5:55 am 6:09 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 90080 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:57 am 6:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 90047 CCG VR FAST 5:59 am 6:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 90037 MX BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 90084 NSP BA LOCAL 6:03 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 92002 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:03 am 6:51 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 90041 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:06 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 93005 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 6:09 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 90088 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 6:09 am 6:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 6:12 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 6:12 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 90059 CCG VR FAST 6:13 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 90051 BA BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:14 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 90092 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:14 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 90067 CCG VR FAST 6:17 am 6:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 90053 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:19 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 90096 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:20 am 7:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 90102 BSR DDR FAST 6:24 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 90057 MX BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 90061 BA VIRAR LOCAL 6:25 am 7:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 92004 VIRAR ADH FAST 6:28 am 6:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 90063 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 6:32 am 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 90112 BYR CCG FAST 6:32 am 7:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 90065 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 90069 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 90116 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 90075 MX BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:41 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 90081 CCG VIRAR FAST 6:44 am 7:21 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 90077 BA BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 90122 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:46 am 7:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 6:49 am 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 90079 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:49 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 90093 CCG VR FAST 6:53 am 7:31 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 90128 VIRAR DDR FAST 6:53 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 90085 BA BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES 7:00 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 09022 JAT BDTS SPL 7:00 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 7:00 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 7:00 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 90136 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 6:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 7:00 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 12009 SHATABDI EXP 7:02 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 90087 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 7:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 90142 NSP CCG LOCAL 7:03 am 8:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 90099 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 90105 CCG VR FAST 7:06 am 7:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 90146 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:08 am 7:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 90091 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 7:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 92003 ADH BSR FAST 7:10 am 7:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 90150 BSR DDR FAST 7:12 am 7:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 90095 CCG VR LOCAL 7:13 am 7:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 90154 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 7:16 am 7:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 90097 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 7:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 90117 CCG VR FAST 7:17 am 7:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 90101 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 7:19 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 90156 VIRAR BA LOCAL 7:20 am 7:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 90119 BA BYR FAST 7:21 am 7:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 90111 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 7:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 90125 CCG VR FAST 7:25 am 8:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 90164 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:28 am 8:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 7:30 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 7:30 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 7:30 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 90109 MX BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 7:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 90113 BA VIRAR LOCAL 7:30 am 8:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 7:31 am 8:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 90168 VIRAR DDR FAST 7:33 am 8:06 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 90115 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 7:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 90129 DDR VIRAR FAST 7:34 am 8:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 90121 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 7:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 90137 CCG VR FAST 7:39 am 8:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 93002 DRD BVI EMU 5:30 am 7:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 90180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 7:39 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 90123 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 90182 BSR CCG SEMI FAST 7:42 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 92005 CCG VR FAST 7:43 am 8:21 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 90133 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 7:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 90190 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:46 am 8:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 90147 CCG VR FAST 7:47 am 8:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 90196 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 7:50 am 8:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 90131 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 7:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 90135 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 7:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 90198 BYR CCG FAST 7:56 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 90155 DDR VIRAR FAST 7:57 am 8:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 8:00 am 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 90159 CCG BSR FAST 8:01 am 8:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 90143 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 90206 VIRAR BA LOCAL 8:01 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 90149 ADH VR LOCAL 8:05 am 8:41 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 90214 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:05 am 8:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 92006 BSR ADH LOCAL 8:09 am 8:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 8:10 am 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 90151 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 8:09 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 90222 VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL 8:13 am 9:19 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 90171 CCG VR FAST 8:14 am 8:51 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 90226 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 8:17 am 9:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 90157 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 8:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 90230 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:17 am 9:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 90181 CCG VR FAST 8:18 am 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 59024 BL BCT PASS 8:21 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 90165 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 90183 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:22 am 9:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 90234 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 8:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 90167 MX BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 8:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 90246 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 8:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 90169 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 8:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 8:31 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 90173 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 8:34 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 90197 CCG VR FAST 8:34 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 90250 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:36 am 9:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 90179 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 8:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
197 90189 ADH BSR LOCAL 8:38 am 9:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 90203 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 8:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 90256 BYR CCG FAST 8:40 am 9:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 90209 CCG VR FAST 8:40 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 8:44 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 90260 BSR CCG SEMI FAST 8:44 am 9:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 90211 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:44 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
204 90193 BA VIRAR LOCAL 8:45 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 90270 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:48 am 9:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 90195 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 8:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
207 90217 CCG VR FAST 8:49 am 9:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 90274 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 8:50 am 9:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
209 12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 8:54 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
210 90201 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 8:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
211 92007 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 8:56 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 90225 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 90276 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 8:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 90284 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:58 am 9:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
215 90213 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 9:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
216 90288 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:02 am 9:51 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
217 90292 BSR CCG SEMI FAST 9:05 am 9:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
218 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 9:06 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
219 90221 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 9:09 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 90239 CCG VR FAST 9:11 am 9:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
221 93004 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 9:12 am 10:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
222 90298 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 9:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
223 90300 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:15 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
224 90243 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
225 12922 FLYING RANEE 9:18 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
226 90233 BA BSR LOCAL 9:19 am 9:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
227 90245 CCG VR FAST 9:20 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
228 90310 BYR CCG LADIES SPL 9:21 am 10:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
229 90235 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 9:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
230 90255 CCG BYR FAST 9:25 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
231 90314 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
232 90320 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:29 am 10:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
233 90241 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 9:29 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
234 90263 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
235 90324 BSR ADH LOCAL 9:33 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
236 90328 VIRAR DDR FAST 9:36 am 10:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
237 90251 ADH NSP LOCAL 9:38 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
238 90277 CCG VR FAST 9:38 am 10:13 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
239 92008 VIRAR ADH FAST 9:42 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
240 90281 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 9:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
241 90336 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 9:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
242 90283 CCG BYR FAST 9:45 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
243 90338 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:46 am 10:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
244 90261 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 9:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
245 90291 CCG VR FAST 9:49 am 10:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
246 90346 BYR DDR FAST 9:50 am 10:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
247 90265 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 9:51 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
248 90299 CCG VR FAST 9:53 am 10:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
249 90352 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:56 am 10:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
250 90273 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 9:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
251 59045 VAPI PASS 9:59 am 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
252 90358 VIRAR ADH FAST 10:00 am 10:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
253 90275 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
254 90366 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 10:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
255 90370 BYR CCG FAST 10:05 am 10:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
256 90287 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 10:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
257 90289 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
258 90372 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:09 am 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
259 90315 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 10:09 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
260 90319 CCG VR FAST 10:12 am 10:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
261 90378 VIRAR ADH FAST 10:13 am 10:29 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
262 92009 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 10:18 am 10:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
263 90323 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 10:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
264 92010 VIRAR DDR FAST 10:18 am 10:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
265 90303 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 10:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
266 93006 DRD BVI EMU 5:30 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
267 90392 BSR CCG SEMI FAST LADIES 10:22 am 11:09 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
268 90331 CCG VR FAST 10:22 am 10:59 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
269 90309 ADH VR LOCAL 10:24 am 11:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
270 90400 BYR CCG SEMI FAST 10:27 am 11:21 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
271 90335 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 10:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
272 90313 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 10:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
273 90341 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
274 90402 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:31 am 11:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
275 90345 CCG BYR FAST 10:32 am 10:49 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
276 90321 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 10:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
277 90349 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 10:36 am 11:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
278 90412 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 10:38 am 11:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
279 90329 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 10:39 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
280 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 10:42 am 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
281 90351 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 10:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
282 90333 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 10:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
283 90361 DDR VIRAR FAST 10:44 am 11:21 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
284 90416 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 10:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
285 90339 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 10:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
286 90363 CCG VR FAST 10:48 am 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
287 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 10:50 am 11:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
288 90424 VIRAR CCG FAST 10:50 am 11:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
289 90365 ADH VR SEMI FAST 10:52 am 11:29 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
290 90343 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
291 93011 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 10:56 am 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
292 90430 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:58 am 11:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
293 90381 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:01 am 11:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
294 90357 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 11:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
295 90387 CCG VR FAST 11:04 am 11:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
296 90369 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
297 90438 VIRAR BA LOCAL 11:09 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
298 90375 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 11:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
299 90391 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 11:13 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
300 90399 CCG VR FAST 11:15 am 11:51 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
301 90442 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:15 am 12:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
302 90379 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
303 90444 BYR CCG FAST 11:19 am 12:09 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
304 90403 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 11:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
305 90407 CCG BYR FAST 11:21 am 11:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
306 90385 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 11:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
307 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 11:26 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
308 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 11:26 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
309 90395 ADH VR LOCAL 11:26 am 12:01 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
310 92011 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:26 am 12:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
311 90454 VIRAR CCG S FAST 11:30 am 12:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
312 90415 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 11:31 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
313 90397 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 11:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
314 90423 CCG VR FAST 11:34 am 12:11 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
315 90460 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 11:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
316 90462 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:39 am 12:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
317 90411 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 11:41 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
318 90413 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 11:43 am 12:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
319 90468 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:43 am 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
320 90435 CCG VR FAST 11:44 am 12:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
321 92012 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:47 am 12:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
322 90417 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 11:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
323 90439 CCG VR FAST 11:49 am 12:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
324 90474 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:50 am 12:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
325 12934 KARNAVATI EXP 11:54 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
326 90429 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
327 90431 CCG BYR LOCAL 11:58 am 12:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
328 90451 CCG VR FAST 11:58 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
329 90480 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:59 am 12:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
330 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 12:02 pm 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
331 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:02 pm 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
332 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:02 pm 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
333 90455 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 12:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
334 90433 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
335 90486 BYR CCG FAST 12:06 pm 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
336 90461 CCG BVI FAST 5:30 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
337 90437 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
338 90465 CCG VR FAST 12:10 pm 12:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
339 90490 VIRAR ADH FAST 12:10 pm 12:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
340 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 12:14 pm 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
341 90473 CCG BYR SEMI FAST 12:14 pm 12:29 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
342 90496 VIRAR CCG FAST 12:14 pm 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
343 90494 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
344 90449 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
345 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:17 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
346 12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKE 12:21 pm 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
347 90483 CCG VR FAST 12:21 pm 12:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
348 90457 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:21 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
349 90506 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 12:24 pm 12:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
350 90479 CCG BYR FAST 12:25 pm 12:41 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
351 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 12:28 pm 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
352 90508 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:29 pm 1:16 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
353 90471 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:29 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
354 90475 BA BSR LOCAL 12:32 pm 12:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
355 90514 VIRAR CCG FAST 12:33 pm 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
356 90499 CCG VR FAST 12:36 pm 1:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
357 90516 BYR DDR FAST 12:37 pm 1:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
358 90481 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
359 90487 ADH VR LOCAL 12:39 pm 1:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
360 90522 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 12:41 pm 1:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
361 22451 CDG SUP FAST 12:43 pm 4:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
362 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 12:43 pm 1:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
363 90489 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 12:43 pm 1:21 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
364 90501 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 12:47 pm 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
365 90491 CCG BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
366 90524 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:30 am 12:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
367 92014 VIRAR DDR FAST 12:49 pm 1:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
368 90509 CCG VR FAST 12:51 pm 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
369 90495