A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Khalari Station | Trains From and To Khalari Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khalari Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khalari by train, then find the Complete information about Khalari Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khalari, distance to Khalari from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khalari, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khalari Station - List of Khalari Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khalari Station, Trains from Khalari, and Trains Passing through the Khalari Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 12:00 AM 12:01 AM T
2 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 12:00 AM 12:01 AM M T F S
3 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 3:56 AM 3:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 13348 PALAMOU EXP 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
6 53348 BRWD GMO PASS 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
7 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 8:02 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
8 53343 GMO CPU PASS 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
9 18613 RNC CPU EXP 11:44 AM 11:46 AM M T S
10 53347 GMO BRWD PASS 2:23 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
11 53344 CPU GMO PASS 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
12 18614 CPU RNC EXP 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S W F
13 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 4:09 PM 4:11 PM S M T W T F S
14 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
15 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
16 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 8:41 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
17 18101 TATA JAT EXP 8:41 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
18 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
19 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 10:50 PM 10:51 PM S M T W T F S
20 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 11:14 PM 11:16 PM S
21 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 11:14 PM 11:16 PM M T
22 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 11:14 PM 11:16 PM T W F S
23 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 11:59 PM 12:01 AM S W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network