All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Barka Kana Station | Trains From and To Barka Kana Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barka Kana Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barka Kana by train, then find the Complete information about Barka Kana Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barka Kana, distance to Barka Kana from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barka Kana, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barka Kana Station - List of Barka Kana Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barka Kana Station, Trains from Barka Kana, and Trains Passing through the Barka Kana Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 1:15 AM 1:35 AM M T
2 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 1:15 AM 1:35 AM T W F S
3 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 1:15 AM 1:35 AM S
4 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 5:50 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 6:03 AM 6:23 AM S
6 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 6:15 AM 6:40 AM W
7 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 6:15 AM 6:40 AM W
8 19608 AII KOAA EXP 6:15 AM 6:40 AM M
9 13348 PALAMOU EXP 7:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 53343 GMO CPU PASS 8:30 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 53348 BRWD GMO PASS 9:30 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 58621 ADRA BRKA PASS 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 18613 RNC CPU EXP 10:28 AM 10:48 AM M T S
14 53347 GMO BRWD PASS 12:50 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
15 53344 CPU GMO PASS 3:45 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
16 18614 CPU RNC EXP 4:15 PM 4:35 PM S W F
17 12873 JHARKHAND S J E 4:30 PM 4:45 PM M T T
18 12874 JHARKHAND EXP 4:40 PM 5:00 PM T W F
19 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 5:55 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
20 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 7:15 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
21 18101 TATA JAT EXP 7:15 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
22 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 8:10 PM 8:35 PM M
23 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 8:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 8:10 PM 8:35 PM S
25 19607 AII WKLY EXP 8:10 PM 8:35 PM T
26 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 8:15 PM 8:35 PM F
27 58023 TATA BRKA PASS 9:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 53359 GMO BRKA PASS 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 9:35 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
30 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 10:50 PM 11:00 PM M T F S
31 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 10:50 PM 11:00 PM S W
32 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 10:50 PM 11:00 PM T
33 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 11:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 58622 BRKA ADRA PASS FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
35 28624 BARKA RJPB EXP FIRST STN 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
36 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
37 53360 BRKA GMO PASS FIRST STN 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
38 53357 BRKA DOS PASS FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
39 58024 BRKA TATA PASS FIRST STN 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
40 53361 BRKA BSB PASS FIRST STN 3:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network