A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Barwadih Junction Station | Trains From and To Barwadih Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barwadih Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barwadih Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Barwadih Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barwadih Junction , distance to Barwadih Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barwadih Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barwadih Junction Station - List of Barwadih Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barwadih Junction Station, Trains from Barwadih Junction , and Trains Passing through the Barwadih Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 12:35 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 1:40 AM 1:45 AM T
3 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 1:40 AM 1:45 AM M T F S
4 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 1:40 AM 1:45 AM S W
5 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 3:33 AM 3:38 AM W
7 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 3:33 AM 3:38 AM S
8 13348 PALAMOU EXP 4:20 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 6:55 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 53350 DOS BRWD PASS 10:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 10:25 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
12 14370 TRIVENI EXP 10:45 AM LAST STN M W F
13 84370 CPU BRWD PASS 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 53344 CPU GMO PASS 12:10 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
15 18614 CPU RNC EXP 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S W F
16 53343 GMO CPU PASS 1:06 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
17 12874 JHARKHAND EXP 1:24 PM 1:29 PM T W F
18 18613 RNC CPU EXP 1:41 PM 1:46 PM M T S
19 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 2:11 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
20 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 4:00 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
21 53347 GMO BRWD PASS 4:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 12873 JHARKHAND S J E 7:10 PM 7:15 PM M T T
23 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 8:10 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
24 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 8:55 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
25 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 9:32 PM 9:42 PM M T
26 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 9:32 PM 9:42 PM T W F S
27 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 9:32 PM 9:42 PM S
28 18101 TATA JAT EXP 10:14 PM 10:19 PM S M T W T F S
29 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 10:14 PM 10:19 PM S M T W T F S
30 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 10:45 PM 10:50 PM F
31 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 10:45 PM 10:50 PM M
32 53352 CAR BRWD PASS 11:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 53612 DOS BRWD PASS 11:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 53348 BRWD GMO PASS FIRST STN 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
35 53349 BRWD DOS PASS FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
36 53611 BRWD DOS PASS FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
37 53351 BRWD CAR PASS FIRST STN 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
38 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network