Search
Home » Trains » Trains From PALANPUR JN Station

PALANPUR JN Station | Trains From and To PALANPUR JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about PALANPUR JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to PALANPUR JN by train, then find the Complete information about PALANPUR JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to PALANPUR JN , distance to PALANPUR JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to PALANPUR JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to PALANPUR JN Station - List of PALANPUR JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to PALANPUR JN Station, Trains from PALANPUR JN , and Trains Passing through the PALANPUR JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 00:04 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 00:04 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 22949 BDTS DEE EXPRESS 00:04 13:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 00:30 07:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 00:33 06:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 00:32 09:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 01:10 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 01:20 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 01:00 11:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 01:55 13:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 01:55 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 01:55 12:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 01:55 08:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 19574 JP OKHA EXP 01:55 13:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 01:55 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 01:55 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 02:47 14:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 02:47 09:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 22664 JU MS SF EXPRESS 03:27 16:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 17038 HSR SC EXPRESS 03:27 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 17624 BKN NED EXP 03:27 02:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 03:28 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 04:10 16:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 19580 DEE RJT EXP 04:10 13:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 04:10 19:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 04:10 18:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 22663 MS JODHPUR EXP 04:10 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 19270 PBR EXPRESS 04:10 17:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 05:15 22:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 05:02 07:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 05:03 17:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 17037 SC HSR EXP 05:03 23:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 05:57 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 22932 JSM BDTS SF 05:57 17:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 22950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 05:57 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 05:57 09:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 06:05 15:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 79438 ABR MSH DMU 06:30 07:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 07:12 09:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 08:00 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 17623 NED BKN EXP 08:00 19:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 08:43 18:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 09:07 06:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 09:30 12:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 09:30 15:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 19043 BGKT HUMSAFAR 09:30 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 09:52 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:52 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 10:27 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 54804 ADI JU PASS 10:28 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 19410 GKP ADI EXP 10:27 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 10:56 17:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 10:56 17:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 11:15 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 10:56 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 10:56 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 22547 GWL ADI SUP 10:55 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 12547 AF ADI SF EXP 10:55 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 11:22 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 11:52 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 11:52 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 16507 JU SBC EXP 11:52 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 11:52 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 19411 AJMER INTERCITY 12:18 18:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 12:17 15:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 19412 INTERCITY EXP 12:52 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 13:18 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 13:57 12:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 14:28 19:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 14:45 14:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 14:45 19:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 14:45 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 16:12 19:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 16:50 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 17:00 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 22497 TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP 17:00 11:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 54803 JU ADI PASS 17:52 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 18:25 06:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 79437 MSH ABR DMU 18:52 20:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 59272 BVC DEE LINK EX 19:20 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:22 19:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 19:22 10:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 19:22 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 16587 YPR BKN EXP 19:22 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 22548 ADI GWL SF EXP 19:40 10:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 12548 ADI AF SF EXP 19:40 08:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 20:04 07:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 19404 SLN ADI EXP 20:37 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 19408 BSB ADI EXP 20:37 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 20:37 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 21:09 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 21:35 09:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 22:00 03:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 22:20 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 22498 SGNR HUMSAFAR SF 22:20 13:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 22:17 08:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 22:17 09:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 19044 BDTS HUMSAFAR 22:17 09:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 12216 DEE GARIBRATH 22:50 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 22451 CDG SUP FAST 22:50 16:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:50 01:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 23:17 12:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 14805 BARMER AC EXP 23:55 08:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 23:42 20:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 23:42 20:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 18422 AII PURI EXP 23:42 18:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 19402 LKO ADI EXP 23:42 02:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 59426 PNU BHUJ PASS 13:30 22:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 74838 PNU JU DMU 04:15 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 19151 PNU GIMB EXP 15:50 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!