Search
Home » Trains » Trains From AGRA CANTT Station

AGRA CANTT Station | Trains From and To AGRA CANTT Railway Station

Check the detailed information about AGRA CANTT Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to AGRA CANTT by train, then find the Complete information about AGRA CANTT Train Station, nearest railway stations to AGRA CANTT , distance to AGRA CANTT from major indian cities, list of trains from and to AGRA CANTT , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to AGRA CANTT Station - List of AGRA CANTT Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to AGRA CANTT Station, Trains from AGRA CANTT , and Trains Passing through the AGRA CANTT Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 00:10 16:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 22167 SGRL NZM SF EXP 00:30 03:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 00:40 04:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:50 04:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 00:50 04:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 22867 HUMSAFAR EXP 01:05 04:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12622 TAMIL NADU EXP 01:03 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 01:25 18:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 14623 PATALKOT EXP 01:55 06:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 02:00 13:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:35 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:35 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 22181 JBP NZM SUP EXP 02:09 05:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 22404 NDLS PDY EXP 02:25 17:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 22447 KURJ NZM EXP 02:25 05:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 02:25 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 02:25 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 12447 U P SMPRK KRNTI 02:25 05:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 02:25 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 19308 CDG INDB EXP 02:40 17:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 02:50 06:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 22168 NZM SGRL SF EXP 03:00 18:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 12172 HW LTT AC SF 03:00 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP 03:00 22:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 12779 GOA EXPRESS 03:05 06:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 17305 NZM LINK EXP 03:05 06:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 03:30 05:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 11112 GWL SUSHASAN EXP 03:50 06:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 03:53 07:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 12171 LTT HW AC SUP 04:05 13:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 04:05 12:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 18215 DURG JAT EXPRESS 04:05 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 04:18 07:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 04:18 07:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 04:50 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 05:18 06:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 12723 TELANGANA EXP 05:23 09:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 01708 ATT JBP SPL 05:35 17:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 12549 DURG JAT SF EXP 05:36 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 06:05 12:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 06:05 12:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 06:20 21:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 06:45 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 12403 ALD JP EXPRESS 07:15 12:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 07:05 19:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 07:05 04:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 07:05 19:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 07:05 19:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 14313 BAREILLY EXP 07:25 15:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 07:25 15:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 12192 JBP NZM SF EXP 07:35 11:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 07:57 10:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 12433 RAJDHANI EXP 07:57 10:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 12611 NZM GARIB RATH 07:57 10:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI 08:02 14:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 22548 ADI GWL SF EXP 08:10 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 08:15 11:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 08:18 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 19042 GCT BDTS EXP 08:30 07:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 08:35 07:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 08:40 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 12148 NZM KOP EXP 08:50 16:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 08:50 11:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 08:50 05:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 08:50 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 08:50 17:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 22416 A P EXP 09:15 17:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 09:15 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 09:15 22:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 09:15 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 22125 NGP ASR AC EXP 09:30 21:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 12280 TAJ EXPRESS 09:45 14:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 12050 GATIMAAN EXP 09:55 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP 10:10 08:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:15 13:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:25 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 10:50 20:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 22868 DURG HUMSAFAR 10:57 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 11:05 19:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 11:15 09:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:15 18:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 11:24 14:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EXP 11:29 23:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 18508 HIRAKUD EXP 11:30 23:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 12:15 19:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:10 12:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 12:55 02:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 13:35 15:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 13:44 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 22126 ASR NGP AC EXP 13:55 04:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:05 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EX 14:05 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:05 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:05 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 14:05 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 14:10 14:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 15:20 07:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP 15:15 18:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 15:20 06:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP 15:30 09:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 15:45 19:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 14624 PATALKOT EXP 16:10 09:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:25 16:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 16:30 08:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 59386 PANCHVALLEY PA 16:35 13:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 16:45 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 14318 DDN INDB EXP 16:45 06:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 12191 NZM JBP SUP EXP 17:02 07:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:12 10:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 17:20 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 17:20 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 17:30 04:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 17:30 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:30 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 16687 NAVYUG EXP 17:30 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 17:30 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 12780 GOA EXPRESS 17:33 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 12049 GATIMAAN EXP 17:50 19:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 17:51 11:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 17:55 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 18:00 06:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI 18:02 20:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 12612 MAS GARIB RATH 18:02 20:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 18:17 12:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 18:17 12:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 18:17 07:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:17 10:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 18:17 21:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 18:30 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:30 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS 18:30 15:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 18:30 19:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 12550 JAT DURG SF EXP 18:45 14:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 18:45 20:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS 18:45 11:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 18:45 22:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 12279 TAJ EXPRESS 18:55 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 19041 BDTS GCT EXP 19:10 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 19:15 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP 19:18 09:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 01707 JBP ATARI SPL 19:50 11:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 12724 TELANGANA EXP 20:13 19:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 22182 NZM JBP SF EXP 20:30 08:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 21:05 06:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 12001 NDLS SHATABDI 21:15 23:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS 21:30 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 12616 G T EXPRESS 21:40 06:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 22547 GWL ADI SUP 22:00 13:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 22:30 12:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 18216 JAT DURG EXP 22:45 19:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 22:51 06:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 22403 PDY NDLS EXPRESS 23:00 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 22448 MBA KURJ EXP 23:10 06:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 12448 U P SMPRK KRNTI 23:10 08:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS 23:23 07:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 23:50 13:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:35 23:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 12180 LJN INTERCITY 05:50 11:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 12320 AGC KOAA EXP 17:00 17:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 51816 AF JHS PASS 14:45 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 51832 AGC JHS PASS 06:20 11:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 51882 AGC GWL PASS 07:35 10:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 51901 AGC DLI PASS 09:00 16:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 64160 AGC ETW MEMU 16:20 20:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 04:40 08:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 64952 AGC BXN MEMU 10:40 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 64953 AGC NZM MEMU 16:15 21:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 64955 AGC TDL MEMU 07:45 09:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 64957 AGC PWL MEMU 18:15 21:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 14211 INTERCITY EXP 06:00 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 71909 AGC ETW DEMU 17:10 20:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!