Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Manikpur Jn (MKP)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP 12:17 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 12:30 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 21108 BSB KURJ LINK E 12:30 am 5:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 51807 BNDA MKP PASS 5:30 am 12:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 18202 NTV DURG EXP 12:50 am 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 01710 GAYA JBP SPL 1:20 am 6:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 15206 CHITRAKUT EXP 1:55 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 11067 SAKET EXPRESS 1:45 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 21067 PBH RBL EXP 1:45 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 2:15 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 22684 LKO YPR SUP 2:30 am 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 2:42 am 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES 2:55 am 4:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 2:52 am 11:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 3:07 am 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 3:30 am 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 21107 KURJ BSB LINK E 4:40 am 10:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 4:40 am 10:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 5:05 am 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 5:05 am 6:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 5:10 am 3:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 5:10 am 3:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 5:55 am 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 6:17 am 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 51189 ET ALD PASS 6:35 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 6:50 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 51763 STA MKP PASS 5:30 am 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 18205 DURG NTV EXP 8:25 am 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 18201 DURG NTV EXP 8:25 am 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 12428 ANVT REWA EXP 8:45 am 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 8:55 am 1:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 8:55 am 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 22104 FD LTT SF EXP 9:00 am 5:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 51820 ALD JHS PASS 9:30 am 6:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 9:37 am 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 10:00 am 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 10:00 am 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 12175 CHAMBAL EXP 10:00 am 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 22912 SHIPRA EXP 10:10 am 1:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 10:50 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 22683 YPR LKO EXP 10:52 am 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 19058 BSB UDN EXP 11:10 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS 12:35 pm 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 1:30 pm 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 1:35 pm 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 54156 CNB MKP PASS 5:30 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX 2:00 pm 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 2:17 pm 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 2:30 pm 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 2:30 pm 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 2:30 pm 12:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS 2:42 pm 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 2:42 pm 2:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 2:42 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 3:00 pm 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 3:12 pm 8:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 51819 JHS ALD PASS 3:15 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 5:10 pm 2:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 5:45 pm 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 6:00 pm 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 6:12 pm 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 15018 GKP LTT EXP 6:32 pm 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 12427 REWA ANVT EXP 6:35 pm 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 51765 STA MKP PASS 5:30 am 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 7:47 pm 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 19057 UDN VARANASI EX 7:47 pm 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 01709 JBP GAYA SPECIA 7:47 pm 4:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 9:10 pm 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 9:35 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 9:55 pm 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 10:15 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 10:15 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 10:12 pm 3:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 18206 NTV DURG EXP 11:00 pm 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 21068 SAKET LINK EXP 11:00 pm 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 11068 SAKET EXPRESS 11:00 pm 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 11:00 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 19418 ALD ADI EXP 11:00 pm 1:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 51190 ALD ET PASS 11:30 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 11:45 pm 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 11082 GKP LTT EXP 11:45 pm 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 51764 MKP STA PASS 8:25 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 51766 MKP STA PASS 7:40 pm 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 12447 U P SMPRK KRNTI 5:05 pm 5:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 54155 MKP CNB PASS 2:30 pm 9:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 51808 MKP BNDA PASS 1:00 am 3:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!