All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

UDYOG NAGRI EXP (Train No:12174) - Trains from Partapgarh Junction To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about UDYOG NAGRI EXP (Train Number 12174) operating service between Partapgarh Junction and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Partapgarh Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - UDYOG NAGRI EXP- 12174

Partapgarh Junction
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 12174 Service Days TUE, THU
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 56 km/hr
Distance 1,585 KM Stops 13
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Partapgarh Junction - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Partapgarh Junction - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 12174. Check the timing of Partapgarh Junction - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Partapgarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) FIRST STN 1:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Amethi (AME) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 36 km
3 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 3:30 AM 3:32 AM 2 min 96 km
4 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 5:40 AM 5:50 AM 10 min 173 km
5 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 5 min 247 km
6 Orai (ORAI) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 353 km
7 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:45 AM 12:00 PM 15 min 467 km
8 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 4:25 PM 4:35 PM 10 min 758 km
9 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM 10 min 1,156 km
10 Nasik Road (NK) 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 2 min 1,413 km
11 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 4:52 AM 4:55 AM 3 min 1,547 km
12 Thane (TNA) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 1,567 km
13 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 6:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,585 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 SL S3
6 SL S4
7 SL S5
8 SL S6
9 SL S7
10 SL S8
11 WGCB
12 SL S9
13 SL S10
14 SL S11
15 SL S12
16 SL S13
17 3A B1
18 3A B2
19 3A B3
20 2A A1
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Partapgarh Junction to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12174, Partapgarh Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - UDYOG NAGRI EXP . This train operates between Partapgarh Junction and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Partapgarh Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - UDYOG NAGRI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network