Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bhusaval Junction Station | Trains From and To Bhusaval Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhusaval Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhusaval Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bhusaval Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhusaval Junction , distance to Bhusaval Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhusaval Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhusaval Junction Station - List of Bhusaval Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhusaval Junction Station, Trains from Bhusaval Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bhusaval Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP 12:05 AM 12:15 AM F
2 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 12:10 AM 12:25 AM M
3 12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP 12:10 AM 12:25 AM S
4 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:10 AM 12:25 AM T
5 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 12:10 AM 12:25 AM F
6 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 12:15 AM 12:25 AM W
7 11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX 12:15 AM 12:25 AM T
8 12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP 12:15 AM 12:25 AM F
9 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 12:30 AM 12:45 AM T
10 12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP 12:30 AM 12:45 AM M W S
11 12114 PUNE GARIBRATH 12:30 AM 12:45 AM S T F
12 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 12:45 AM 12:55 AM T
13 12290 NGP CSTM DURONT 1:20 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 11408 LJN PUNE EXP 1:30 AM 1:40 AM T
15 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 1:35 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
16 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 1:45 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
17 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 1:50 AM 2:00 AM F
18 59077 BHUSAVAL PASS 1:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 1:55 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
20 12289 NAGPUR DURONTO 2:00 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
21 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 2:05 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
22 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 2:25 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
23 12113 NAGPUR GARIBRAT 2:30 AM 2:40 AM M W S
24 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 2:30 AM 2:40 AM F
25 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP 2:30 AM 2:40 AM S T T
26 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 2:40 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
27 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 2:50 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
28 12101 JNANESWARI DELX 2:50 AM 3:00 AM M T F S
29 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 2:50 AM 3:00 AM S W T
30 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S W T
31 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 3:00 AM 3:10 AM F
32 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 3:00 AM 3:10 AM S
33 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM W T
34 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 3:20 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
35 12111 CSTM AMRAVATI E 3:30 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
36 51196 BPQ WR PASS 3:40 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
37 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 3:40 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
38 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 3:40 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
39 12262 HWH CSTM DURONT 3:42 AM 3:47 AM M T W F
40 12222 HWH PUNE DURONT 3:42 AM 3:47 AM T S
41 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 3:45 AM 3:55 AM S
42 19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 4:10 AM 4:20 AM M
43 12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT 4:10 AM 4:20 AM M W F
44 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S T T
45 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 4:10 AM 4:20 AM W
46 19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S
47 19057 UDN VARANASI EX 4:10 AM 4:20 AM F
48 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 4:25 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
49 18406 ADI PURI EXP 4:30 AM 4:40 AM F
50 12844 ADI PURI EXP 4:30 AM 4:40 AM S M T S
51 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 4:30 AM 4:40 AM W
52 12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 4:40 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
53 12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 4:45 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
54 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 5:05 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
55 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 5:05 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
56 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 5:15 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
57 11054 AMH LTT EXP 5:25 AM 5:30 AM F
58 12597 GKP CSTM JANSADHARAN 5:25 AM 5:30 AM T
59 22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 5:25 AM 5:30 AM W
60 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 5:35 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
61 12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 5:40 AM 5:50 AM M T
62 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 5:40 AM 5:50 AM F S
63 22866 PURI LTT SF EXP 5:40 AM 5:50 AM T
64 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 5:40 AM 5:50 AM S
65 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 6:00 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
66 12141 LTT PPTA EXPRES 6:05 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
67 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 6:15 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
68 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES 6:25 AM 6:35 AM T
69 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 6:30 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
70 12811 HATIA EXPRESS 6:40 AM 6:50 AM S M
71 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP 6:40 AM 6:50 AM W S
72 22865 LTT PURI SUP EX 6:40 AM 6:50 AM T
73 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 6:40 AM 6:50 AM T
74 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 6:50 AM 7:00 AM F
75 17020 HYB AII EXP 6:50 AM 7:00 AM S
76 01712 JBP LTT SUP SPL 6:50 AM 7:00 AM W
77 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 6:50 AM 7:00 AM M
78 12780 GOA EXPRESS 7:10 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
79 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 7:10 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
80 12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 7:15 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
81 12142 PPTA LTT EXP 7:25 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
82 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 7:50 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
83 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 8:00 AM 8:10 AM M T S
84 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 8:00 AM 8:10 AM S T W F
85 51198 WR BSL PASS 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
86 51158 ET BSL PASS 8:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 8:40 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
88 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 8:40 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
89 12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 9:00 AM 9:05 AM T S
90 22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 9:00 AM 9:05 AM S W
91 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 15018 GKP LTT EXP 10:05 AM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
93 51181 DVL BSL PASS 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
94 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 10:20 AM 10:30 AM T
95 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 11:00 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
96 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 11:35 AM 11:45 AM M T
97 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 11:35 AM 11:45 AM S T W F S
98 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 11:45 AM 11:55 AM S
99 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 11:45 AM 11:55 AM S T F
100 15646 GHY LTT EXP 11:45 AM 11:55 AM S W
101 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 11:45 AM 11:55 AM T
102 12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 11:45 AM 12:00 PM M T F
103 21067 PBH RBL EXP 11:50 AM 12:00 PM W S
104 11067 SAKET EXPRESS 11:50 AM 12:00 PM W S
105 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 11:50 AM 12:00 PM S T
106 12533 PUSHPAK EXP 12:05 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
107 12859 GITANJALI EXP 12:35 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
108 12779 GOA EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
109 17305 NZM LINK EXP 12:40 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
110 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 12:45 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
111 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 12:50 PM 1:00 PM S
112 17037 SC BKN EXP 12:50 PM 1:00 PM T W
113 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 12:50 PM 1:00 PM M F S
114 19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 1:10 PM 1:20 PM T S
115 12860 GITANJALI EXP 1:10 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
116 17019 AII HYB EXP 1:25 PM 1:35 PM T
117 19418 ALD ADI EXP 1:25 PM 1:35 PM F
118 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 1:25 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
119 12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 1:25 PM 1:35 PM S
120 11068 SAKET EXPRESS 1:25 PM 1:35 PM S T
121 21068 SAKET LINK EXP 1:25 PM 1:35 PM S T
122 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 1:25 PM 1:35 PM M W
123 12741 VSG PATNA EXP 1:30 PM 1:40 PM W
124 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 1:35 PM 1:45 PM T F S
125 04434 NZM MMR SPL 1:35 PM 1:45 PM M T
126 12171 LTT HW AC SUP 2:00 PM 2:10 PM M T
127 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 2:00 PM 2:10 PM S
128 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EX 2:00 PM 2:10 PM T S
129 12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 2:10 PM 2:25 PM F
130 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 2:10 PM 2:25 PM S
131 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 2:15 PM 2:28 PM T
132 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 2:15 PM 2:25 PM S
133 14313 BAREILLY EXP 2:30 PM 2:40 PM M
134 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 2:30 PM 2:40 PM S T T
135 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 2:30 PM 2:40 PM W S
136 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 2:30 PM 2:40 PM F
137 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 2:35 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
138 18422 AII PURI EXP 2:40 PM 2:50 PM T F
139 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 2:40 PM 2:50 PM W
140 11082 GKP LTT EXP 2:40 PM 2:50 PM F
141 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 2:40 PM 2:50 PM S
142 12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS 2:40 PM 2:50 PM S T T
143 51286 NGP BSL PASS 2:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
144 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 2:55 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
145 16229 MYS BSB EXP 3:10 PM 3:20 PM T T
146 16230 BSB MYS EXP 3:20 PM 3:30 PM T S
147 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 3:20 PM 3:30 PM F
148 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 3:20 PM 3:30 PM S
149 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 3:20 PM 3:30 PM T
150 22828 SURAT PURI EXP 3:20 PM 3:30 PM T
151 17623 NED BKN EXP 3:45 PM 4:00 PM T
152 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 3:45 PM 4:00 PM S W S
153 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 3:45 PM 4:00 PM S
154 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 3:45 PM 3:55 PM T S
155 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 3:45 PM 3:55 PM S M W T F
156 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 3:45 PM 4:00 PM T
157 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 3:50 PM LAST STN S F
158 22846 HTE PUNE EXP 4:30 PM 4:40 PM M F
159 02222 HWH PUNE SF SPL 4:30 PM 4:40 PM S
160 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 4:30 PM 4:40 PM M
161 12172 HW LTT AC SF 4:35 PM 4:45 PM T F
162 22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP 4:35 PM 4:45 PM S T
163 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 4:50 PM 5:00 PM T
164 01656 JBP PUNE SPECIA 4:50 PM 5:00 PM M
165 19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 5:00 PM 5:10 PM S W
166 51188 KTE BSL PASS 5:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
167 06098 MAS ADI EXP 5:00 PM 5:10 PM S
168 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 5:10 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
169 11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES 5:20 PM 5:30 PM S
170 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 5:25 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
171 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 5:30 PM 5:40 PM T T S
172 11055 GODAN EXPRESS 5:30 PM 5:40 PM S M W F
173 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 5:30 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
174 12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP 5:40 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
175 22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP 5:45 PM LAST STN M T S
176 12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX 6:00 PM 6:15 PM W
177 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 6:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
178 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 6:00 PM 6:15 PM S
179 12546 KARMABHUMI EXP 6:00 PM 6:15 PM M
180 15548 LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP 6:05 PM 6:15 PM T
181 22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 6:05 PM 6:15 PM T F
182 17038 BKN SC EXP 6:10 PM 6:25 PM S F
183 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 6:10 PM 6:25 PM M
184 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 6:10 PM 6:20 PM S
185 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS 6:15 PM 6:25 PM S T F
186 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 6:20 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
187 01711 CSTM JBP SPL 6:30 PM 6:45 PM S
188 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 6:30 PM 6:45 PM W
189 17624 BKN NED EXP 6:40 PM 6:50 PM S
190 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 6:45 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
191 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 6:50 PM 7:00 PM T T S
192 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 6:50 PM 7:00 PM S M W F
193 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 6:55 PM 7:05 PM S T T
194 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 6:55 PM 7:05 PM M W F S
195 51184 NRKR BSL PASS 7:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
196 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 7:10 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
197 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 7:10 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
198 59075 BHUSAVAL PASS 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
199 19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 7:20 PM 7:30 PM M
200 19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 7:20 PM 7:30 PM W
201 12150 PPTA PUNE EXP 7:30 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
202 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 7:30 PM 7:40 PM T
203 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 7:40 PM 7:50 PM M
204 12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 7:45 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
205 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 7:50 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
206 12188 JBP GARIB RATH 7:55 PM 8:10 PM T T S
207 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 8:00 PM 8:10 PM S W
208 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 8:10 PM 8:20 PM S
209 01655 PUNE JBP SPL 8:10 PM 8:20 PM T
210 22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 8:15 PM 8:20 PM T
211 12144 SLN LTT SF 8:25 PM 8:35 PM M
212 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 8:30 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
213 12843 PURI ADI EXP 8:40 PM 8:50 PM T T F S
214 18405 PURI ADI EXP 8:40 PM 8:50 PM W
215 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 8:40 PM 8:50 PM M
216 22827 PURI SURAT EXP 8:40 PM 8:50 PM S
217 12598 CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN 8:45 PM 8:55 PM W
218 04433 MMR NZM AC SPL 8:45 PM 8:55 PM T F
219 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 9:05 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
220 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 9:20 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
221 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 9:30 PM 9:40 PM T
222 13425 MLDT ST EXP 9:30 PM 9:40 PM S
223 01714 HBJ CSTM SUP SP 9:40 PM 9:50 PM F
224 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 9:50 PM 10:00 PM T F S
225 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 9:50 PM 10:00 PM T F S
226 12102 JNANESWARISUPDL 9:50 PM 10:00 PM S M W T
227 11026 PUNE BSL EXP 9:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
228 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 10:15 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
229 12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES 10:20 PM 10:30 PM S
230 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 10:20 PM 10:30 PM W
231 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 10:20 PM 10:30 PM F
232 22132 GYAN GANGA SF 10:20 PM 10:30 PM W
233 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP 10:20 PM 10:30 PM S
234 15102 JANSADHARAN EXP 10:20 PM 10:30 PM F
235 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP 10:20 PM 10:30 PM T
236 15547 JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP 10:20 PM 10:30 PM M
237 12545 KARMABHUMI EXP 10:20 PM 10:30 PM T
238 11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:30 PM W
239 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:30 PM S
240 12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 10:30 PM 10:40 PM T
241 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 10:30 PM 10:40 PM F
242 12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP 10:30 PM 10:40 PM M W S
243 12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 10:30 PM 10:40 PM S T
244 12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E 10:40 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
245 15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 10:45 PM 10:55 PM T
246 12104 LJN PUNE EXP 10:45 PM 10:55 PM S
247 12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 10:45 PM 10:55 PM T T
248 12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 10:50 PM 10:55 PM M S
249 12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 11:00 PM 11:05 PM M F
250 12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 11:00 PM 11:05 PM S T W T
251 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 11:05 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
252 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 11:20 PM 11:30 PM T
253 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 11:25 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
254 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 11:40 PM 11:50 PM S
255 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 11:40 PM 11:50 PM M T
256 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 11:40 PM 11:50 PM T
257 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 11:40 PM 11:50 PM F S
258 12148 NZM KOP EXP 11:45 PM 11:55 PM T
259 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 11:45 PM 11:55 PM M
260 11053 LTT AZAMGARH EX 11:55 PM 12:05 AM W
261 01713 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 11:55 PM 12:05 AM T
262 51154 BSL CSTM PASS FIRST STN 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
263 51182 BSL DVL PASS FIRST STN 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
264 51157 BSL ET PASS FIRST STN 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
265 51187 BSL KTE PASS FIRST STN 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
266 51285 BSL NGP PASS FIRST STN 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
267 22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP FIRST STN 5:35 AM S W F
268 51183 BSL NRKR PASS FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
269 11025 BSL PUNE EXP FIRST STN 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
270 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
271 51197 BSL WR PASS FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
272 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES FIRST STN 5:40 AM S T
273 59078 SURAT PASSENGER FIRST STN 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
274 59014 SURAT PASSENGER FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network