A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kalyan Junction Station | Trains From and To Kalyan Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kalyan Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kalyan Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Kalyan Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kalyan Junction , distance to Kalyan Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kalyan Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kalyan Junction Station - List of Kalyan Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kalyan Junction Station, Trains from Kalyan Junction , and Trains Passing through the Kalyan Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 96652 TLA CLA LOCAL 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 95421 CSTM KSRA FAST 12:02 AM 12:03 AM S M T W T F S
3 96228 BUD CSTM LOCAL 12:08 AM 12:09 AM S M T W T F S
4 96345 CSTM ABH LOCAL 12:08 AM 12:09 AM S M T W T F S
5 96653 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 95129 CSTM KJT FAST 12:17 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
7 12141 LTT PPTA EXPRES 12:18 AM 12:21 AM S M T W T F S
8 96230 BUD TNA LOCAL 12:19 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 96518 ASO KYN LOCAL 12:24 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 12:30 AM 12:33 AM S M T W T F S
11 96347 CSTM ABH LOCAL 12:32 AM 12:33 AM S M T W T F S
12 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 12:35 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
13 96655 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:46 AM 12:47 AM S M T W T F S
14 96117 CSTM KJT LOCAL 12:56 AM 12:57 AM S M T W T F S
15 12811 HATIA EXPRESS 12:57 AM 1:00 AM S M
16 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP 12:57 AM 1:00 AM W S
17 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 12:57 AM 1:00 AM T
18 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 12:58 AM 1:00 AM F
19 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 1:02 AM 1:05 AM S F
20 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 1:02 AM 1:05 AM T S
21 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 1:02 AM 1:05 AM T
22 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 1:03 AM 1:05 AM W
23 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 1:03 AM 1:05 AM M
24 96349 CSTM ABH LOCAL 1:08 AM 1:09 AM S M T W T F S
25 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 1:12 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
26 96657 CSTM TLA LOCAL 1:13 AM 1:14 AM S M T W T F S
27 12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 1:20 AM 1:23 AM S M T W T F S
28 96301 CSTM ABH LOCAL 1:27 AM 1:28 AM S M T W T F S
29 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 1:37 AM 1:40 AM T
30 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 1:37 AM 1:40 AM T
31 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 1:37 AM 1:40 AM W
32 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 1:37 AM 1:40 AM S
33 96401 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 1:39 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
34 96101 CSTM KJT LOCAL 2:02 AM 2:03 AM S M T W T F S
35 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 2:25 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
36 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 2:30 AM 2:35 AM T T S
37 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 2:30 AM 2:35 AM S M W F
38 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 2:39 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
39 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 2:42 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
40 51118 DHI CSN PASS 2:42 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
41 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 2:52 AM 2:55 AM M T W T
42 51034 CSTM FAST PASS 2:52 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
43 51028 FAST PASSENGER 2:52 AM 2:55 AM S F S
44 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 3:10 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
45 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 3:24 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
46 96102 KJT CSTM LOCAL 3:25 AM 3:26 AM S M T W T F S
47 12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 3:27 AM 3:30 AM S T T
48 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 3:41 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
49 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 3:45 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
50 22104 FD LTT SF EXP 3:57 AM 4:00 AM T
51 11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EX 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T T F S
52 96302 ABH CSTM LOCAL 4:05 AM 4:06 AM S M T W T F S
53 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 4:07 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
54 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 4:16 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
55 96602 TLA CSTM LOCAL 4:17 AM 4:18 AM S M T W T F S
56 96104 KJT CSTM LOCAL 4:32 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
57 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 4:37 AM 4:40 AM T
58 12102 JNANESWARISUPDL 4:37 AM 4:40 AM S M W T
59 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX 4:37 AM 4:40 AM S
60 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 4:37 AM 4:40 AM T
61 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 4:37 AM 4:40 AM M T S
62 19201 SC PBR EXP 4:37 AM 4:40 AM W
63 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 4:47 AM 4:50 AM S T W
64 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES 4:47 AM 4:50 AM S
65 11036 SHARAVATI EXP 4:47 AM 4:50 AM S
66 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 4:48 AM 4:50 AM M T F
67 96604 TLA CSTM LOCAL 4:51 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
68 12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES 4:52 AM 4:55 AM S
69 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP 4:52 AM 4:55 AM S
70 15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 4:52 AM 4:55 AM T
71 12545 KARMABHUMI EXP 4:52 AM 4:55 AM T
72 12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 4:52 AM 4:55 AM T T
73 01714 HBJ CSTM SUP SP 4:55 AM 4:58 AM F
74 12164 CHENNAI EXP 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
75 96304 ABH CSTM LOCAL 5:02 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
76 12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E 5:02 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
77 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 5:12 AM 5:15 AM S M W T F
78 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 5:12 AM 5:15 AM T S
79 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M W T F
80 96106 KJT CSTM LOCAL 5:28 AM 5:29 AM S M T W T F S
81 96103 TNA KJT LOCAL 5:29 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
82 96403 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
83 96402 KSRA CSTM LOCAL 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
84 12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
85 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 5:40 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
86 96601 VVH TLA LOCAL 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
87 96003 CSTM KHPI LOCAL 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
88 95102 KJT CSTM FAST 5:46 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
89 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 5:47 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
90 96105 TNA KJT LOCAL 5:53 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
91 96306 ABH CSTM LOCAL 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
92 12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 6:05 AM 6:08 AM M T F
93 21067 PBH RBL EXP 6:05 AM 6:10 AM W S
94 11067 SAKET EXPRESS 6:05 AM 6:08 AM W S
95 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 6:05 AM 6:08 AM S T
96 96603 VVH TLA LOCAL 6:06 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
97 96502 ASO CSTM LOCAL 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
98 17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
99 96107 CSTM KJT LOCAL 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
100 95104 KJT CSTM FAST 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
101 96201 VVH BUD LOCAL 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
102 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 6:20 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
103 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 6:23 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
104 96308 ABH CSTM LOCAL 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
105 96405 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 6:26 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
106 12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP 6:27 AM 6:30 AM F
107 15547 JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP 6:27 AM 6:30 AM M
108 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 6:27 AM 6:30 AM T
109 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 6:27 AM 6:30 AM F S
110 96303 CLA ABH LOCAL 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
111 96606 TLA CSTM LOCAL 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
112 22105 INDRAYANI EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
113 96503 CSTM ASO LOCAL 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
114 22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 6:42 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
115 95106 KJT CSTM FAST 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
116 96109 CSTM KJT LOCAL 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
117 96504 ASO CSTM LOCAL 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
118 12859 GITANJALI EXP 6:52 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
119 96605 VVH TLA LOCAL 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
120 96305 CSTM ABH LOCAL 6:56 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
121 97001 CSTM KYN LOCAL 7:01 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
122 96608 TLA CLA LOCAL 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
123 95701 CSTM KYN FAST 7:07 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
124 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 7:07 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
125 96310 ABH CSTM LOCAL 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
126 96307 CSTM ABH LOCAL 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
127 97003 VVH KYN LOCAL 7:13 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
128 95101 CSTM KJT FAST 7:15 AM 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
129 95202 BUD CSTM FAST 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
130 96607 CSTM TLA LOCAL 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
131 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 7:19 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
132 97005 CSTM KYN LOCAL 7:23 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
133 95402 KSRA CSTM FAST 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
134 95201 CSTM BUD FAST 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
135 95108 KJT CSTM FAST 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
136 95302 ABH CSTM FAST 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
137 96505 CSTM ASO LOCAL 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
138 12741 VSG PATNA EXP 7:32 AM 7:35 AM W
139 95002 KHPI CSTM FAST 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
140 97007 VVH KYN LOCAL 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
141 96309 CSTM ABH LOCAL 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
142 95602 TLA CSTM FAST 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
143 19567 VIVEK EXP 7:47 AM 7:50 AM S
144 16587 YPR BKN EXP 7:47 AM 7:50 AM S F
145 95304 ABH CSTM FAST 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
146 97009 CSTM KYN LOCAL 7:48 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
147 95103 CSTM KJT SEMI FAST 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
148 96609 CSTM TLA LOCAL 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
149 95110 KJT CSTM FAST 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
150 11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
151 95301 CSTM ABH FAST 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
152 95404 KHPI CSTM FAST 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
153 97011 CSTM KYN LOCAL 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
154 11025 BSL PUNE EXP 8:02 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
155 95401 CSTM KSRA FAST 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
156 95306 ABH CSTM FAST 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
157 97013 CSTM KYN LOCAL 8:12 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
158 95112 KJT CSTM FAST 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
159 96610 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
160 96203 VVH BUD LOCAL 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
161 95502 ASO CSTM FAST 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
162 97015 CSTM KYN LOCAL 8:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
163 95308 ABH CSTM FAST 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
164 95501 CSTM ASO FAST 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
165 95303 CSTM ABH FAST 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
166 12171 LTT HW AC SUP 8:27 AM 8:30 AM M T
167 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 8:27 AM 8:30 AM S
168 96611 CSTM TLA LOCAL 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
169 95204 BUD CSTM FAST 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
170 95703 CSTM KYN FAST 8:32 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
171 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 8:32 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
172 95406 KSRA CSTM FAST 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
173 14313 BAREILLY EXP 8:37 AM 8:40 AM M
174 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 8:37 AM 8:40 AM S T T
175 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 8:37 AM 8:40 AM W S
176 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 8:37 AM 8:40 AM F
177 95310 ABH CSTM FAST 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
178 97017 CSTM KYN LOCAL 8:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
179 11010 SINHAGAD EXP 8:42 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
180 95114 KJT CSTM FAST 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
181 96612 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
182 22102 RAJYA RANI EXP 8:48 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
183 95001 CSTM KHPI FAST 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
184 97019 CSTM KYN LOCAL 8:52 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
185 95203 CSTM BUD FAST 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
186 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
187 95312 ABH CSTM FAST 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
188 96507 CSTM ASO LOCAL 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
189 95504 ASO CSTM FAST 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
190 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 9:10 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
191 95116 KJT CSTM FAST 9:12 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
192 97021 CSTM KYN LOCAL 9:16 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
193 95604 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
194 95305 CSTM ABH FAST 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
195 97023 CLA KYN LOCAL 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
196 96202 BUD DR LOCAL 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
197 95705 CSTM KYN FAST 9:30 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
198 95408 KSRA CSTM FAST 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
199 97025 CSTM KYN LOCAL 9:32 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
200 95205 CSTM BUD FAST 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
201 11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
202 95403 CSTM KSRA FAST 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
203 12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
204 97027 CSTM KYN LOCAL 9:44 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
205 95206 BUD CSTM FAST 9:46 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
206 95105 CSTM KJT FAST 9:46 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
207 95307 CSTM ABH FAST 9:50 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
208 95314 ABH CSTM FAST 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
209 95118 KJT CSTM FAST 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
210 96506 ASO CSTM LOCAL 10:01 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
211 95207 CSTM BUD FAST 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
212 97029 CSTM KYN LOCAL 10:04 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
213 95601 CSTM TLA FAST 10:08 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
214 95707 CSTM KYN FAST 10:09 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
215 95309 CSTM ABH FAST 10:12 AM 10:13 AM M T W T F S
216 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:12 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
217 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 10:20 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
218 97031 CSTM KYN LOCAL 10:21 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
219 95209 CSTM BUD FAST 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
220 95503 CSTM ASO FAST 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
221 95316 ABH CSTM FAST 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
222 11024 SAHYADRI EXP 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
223 95107 CSTM KJT FAST 10:32 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
224 95603 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 10:32 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
225 96204 BUD CSTM LOCAL 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
226 51196 BPQ WR PASS 10:37 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
227 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 10:37 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
228 95004 KHPI CSTM FAST 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
229 96508 ASO CSTM LOCAL 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
230 97033 CSTM KYN LOCAL 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
231 95211 CSTM BUD FAST 10:41 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
232 95405 CSTM KSRA FAST 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
233 22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 10:48 AM 10:50 AM W
234 95311 CSTM ABH FAST 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
235 95605 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
236 96312 ABH CSTM LOCAL 10:55 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
237 12597 GKP CSTM JANSADHARAN 10:57 AM 11:00 AM T
238 12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT 10:57 AM 11:00 AM M W F
239 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 10:57 AM 11:00 AM W
240 97035 DR KYN LOCAL 10:59 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
241 95606 TLA CSTM FAST 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
242 11054 AMH LTT EXP 11:00 AM 11:03 AM F
243 14805 BARMER AC EXP 11:00 AM 11:03 AM M
244 96206 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:02 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
245 97037 CSTM KYN LOCAL 11:05 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
246 95313 CSTM ABH FAST 11:08 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
247 95213 CSTM BUD FAST 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
248 96613 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
249 96614 TLA CSTM LOCAL 11:17 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
250 95709 CSTM KYN FAST 11:18 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
251 96208 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
252 95407 CSTM KSRA FAST 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
253 12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 11:22 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
254 12072 JANSHATABDI EXP 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
255 95410 KSRA CSTM FAST 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
256 96311 CSTM ABH LOCAL 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
257 96314 ABH CSTM LOCAL 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
258 95215 CSTM BUD FAST 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
259 95711 DR KYN FAST 11:33 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
260 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 11:35 AM 11:38 AM T T S
261 11055 GODAN EXPRESS 11:35 AM 11:38 AM S M W F
262 96210 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:38 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
263 96616 TLA CSTM LOCAL 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
264 97039 CSTM KYN LOCAL 11:43 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
265 17032 MUMBAI EXP 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
266 95109 CSTM KJT FAST 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
267 96615 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:47 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
268 96316 ABH CSTM LOCAL 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
269 95217 CSTM BUD FAST 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
270 95120 KJT CSTM FAST 11:53 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
271 96510 ASO CSTM LOCAL 11:55 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
272 96313 DR ABH LOCAL 11:56 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
273 12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX 11:57 AM 12:00 PM W
274 01711 CSTM JBP SPL 11:57 AM 12:00 PM S
275 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 11:57 AM 12:00 PM S
276 12546 KARMABHUMI EXP 11:57 AM 12:00 PM M
277 15548 LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP 11:57 AM 12:00 PM T
278 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 12:00 PM 12:03 PM S M T W T F S
279 97041 CSTM KYN LOCAL 12:02 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
280 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 12:07 PM 12:10 PM W
281 96212 BUD CSTM LOCAL 12:08 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
282 95607 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 12:11 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
283 96618 TLA CSTM LOCAL 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
284 97043 CSTM KYN LOCAL 12:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
285 95111 CSTM KJT FAST 12:16 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
286 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 12:17 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
287 96318 ABH CSTM LOCAL 12:18 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
288 12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 12:22 PM 12:25 PM M T
289 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 12:22 PM 12:25 PM F S
290 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 12:22 PM 12:25 PM S
291 96214 BUD CSTM LOCAL 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
292 96617 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
293 97045 CSTM KYN LOCAL 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
294 95412 KSRA CSTM FAST 12:30 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
295 95409 CSTM KSRA FAST 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
296 96320 ABH CSTM LOCAL 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
297 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 12:37 PM 12:40 PM F
298 11206 NZB LTT EXP 12:37 PM 12:40 PM S
299 96315 CSTM ABH LOCAL 12:38 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
300 96620 TLA CSTM LOCAL 12:41 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
301 96216 BUD CSTM LOCAL 12:47 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
302 95713 CSTM KYN FAST 12:49 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
303 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 12:50 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
304 96619 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
305 11075 LTT BIDR EXPRES 12:52 PM 12:55 PM T
306 95219 CSTM BUD FAST 12:53 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
307 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX 12:53 PM 12:55 PM S
308 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 12:53 PM 12:55 PM W
309 96622 TLA CSTM LOCAL 12:56 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
310 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 12:57 PM 1:00 PM S T T
311 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 12:57 PM 1:00 PM M W F S
312 96317 CSTM ABH LOCAL 1:00 PM 1:01 PM S M T W T F S
313 95122 KJT CSTM FAST 1:00 PM 1:01 PM S M T W T F S
314 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 1:06 PM 1:08 PM T S
315 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 1:06 PM 1:08 PM S W T F
316 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 1:06 PM 1:08 PM M
317 96624 TNA CSTM LOCAL 1:11 PM 1:12 PM S M T W T F S
318 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 1:12 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
319 97047 CSTM KYN LOCAL 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
320 96322 ABH CSTM LOCAL 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
321 95003 CSTM KHPI FAST 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
322 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 1:22 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
323 96621 CSTM TLA LOCAL 1:23 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
324 96319 CSTM ABH LOCAL 1:31 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
325 95414 KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
326 96205 TNA BUD LOCAL 1:36 PM 1:37 PM S M T W T F S
327 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
328 96324 ABH CSTM LOCAL 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
329 97049 CSTM KYN LOCAL 1:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
330 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 1:40 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
331 95411 CSTM KSRA SEMI FAST 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
332 95208 BUD CSTM FAST 1:47 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
333 97051 CSTM KYN LOCAL 1:48 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
334 96626 TLA CSTM LOCAL 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
335 97053 CSTM KYN LOCAL 1:52 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
336 96321 CSTM ABH LOCAL 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
337 01712 JBP LTT SUP SPL 1:55 PM 1:58 PM W
338 95715 CSTM KYN FAST 2:01 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
339 95505 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 2:05 PM 2:06 PM S M T W T F S
340 11073 LTT CHENNAI EX 2:05 PM 2:08 PM M
341 95113 CSTM KJT FAST 2:10 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
342 97055 CSTM KYN LOCAL 2:11 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
343 96628 TLA CSTM LOCAL 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
344 95124 KJT CSTM FAST 2:12 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
345 12142 PPTA LTT EXP 2:12 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
346 96323 CSTM ABH LOCAL 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
347 96326 ABH CSTM LOCAL 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
348 96623 CSTM TLA LOCAL 2:20 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
349 12188 JBP GARIB RATH 2:22 PM 2:25 PM T T S
350 97057 CSTM KYN LOCAL 2:30 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
351 95210 BUD CSTM FAST 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
352 96328 ABH CSTM LOCAL 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
353 95115 CSTM KJT FAST 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
354 96625 CSTM TLA LOCAL 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
355 12071 JAN SHATABDI EX 2:40 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
356 96207 CSTM BUD LOCAL 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
357 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 2:47 PM 2:50 PM M T S
358 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 2:47 PM 2:50 PM S T W F
359 95416 KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST 2:47 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
360 97059 CSTM KYN LOCAL 2:49 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
361 96325 CSTM ABH LOCAL 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
362 95126 KJT CSTM FAST 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
363 96407 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
364 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
365 97061 CSTM KYN LOCAL 3:01 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
366 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP 3:02 PM 3:05 PM T
367 95318 ABH CSTM FAST 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
368 22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 3:05 PM 3:07 PM M
369 22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 3:05 PM 3:07 PM T
370 96509 CSTM ASO LOCAL 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
371 12598 CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN 3:08 PM 3:10 PM W
372 96630 TLA CSTM LOCAL 3:10 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
373 95006 KHPI CSTM FAST 3:15 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F S
374 96209 CSTM BUD LOCAL 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
375 11026 PUNE BSL EXP 3:17 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
376 96627 CSTM TLA LOCAL 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
377 11009 SINHAGAD EXP 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
378 97063 CSTM KYN LOCAL 3:29 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
379 95320 ABH CSTM FAST 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
380 96632 TLA CSTM LOCAL 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
381 96629 CSTM TLA LOCAL 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
382 96327 CSTM ABH LOCAL 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
383 12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 3:40 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
384 95212 BUD CSTM FAST 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
385 97065 CSTM KYN LOCAL 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
386 95506 ASO CSTM FAST 3:47 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
387 97067 CSTM KYN LOCAL 3:49 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
388 95117 CSTM KJT FAST 3:52 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
389 95507 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
390 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 3:55 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
391 96211 CSTM BUD LOCAL 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
392 97069 CSTM KYN LOCAL 4:01 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
393 95418 KSRA CSTM FAST 4:03 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
394 96329 CSTM ABH LOCAL 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
395 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 4:06 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
396 95214 BUD CSTM SEMI FAST 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
397 95608 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
398 96631 CSTM TLA LOCAL 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
399 95322 ABH CSTM FAST 4:17 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
400 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 4:17 PM 4:20 PM T
401 96409 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 4:18 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
402 95717 CSTM KYN FAST 4:18 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
403 96331 CSTM ABH LOCAL 4:22 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
404 95128 KJT CSTM FAST 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
405 95610 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 4:25 PM 4:26 PM S M T W T F S
406 95005 CSTM KHPI FAST 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
407 97071 CSTM KYN LOCAL 4:28 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
408 15102 JANSADHARAN EXP 4:30 PM 4:33 PM F
409 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP 4:30 PM 4:33 PM T
410 11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 4:30 PM 4:33 PM W
411 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 4:30 PM 4:33 PM T
412 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 4:30 PM 4:33 PM S
413 96213 TNA BUD LOCAL 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
414 97073 DR KYN LOCAL 4:37 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
415 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
416 95508 ASO CSTM FAST 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
417 96633 CSTM TLA LOCAL 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
418 95324 ABH CSTM FAST 4:43 PM 4:44 PM S M T W T F S
419 95509 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
420 95216 BUD CSTM FAST 4:53 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T F S
421 95221 CSTM BUD FAST 4:53 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T F S
422 95612 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
423 97075 CSTM KYN LOCAL 4:58 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
424 95420 KSRA CSTM FAST 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
425 95326 ABH CSTM SEMI FAST 5:01 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
426 95315 CSTM ABH FAST 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
427 12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 5:07 PM 5:10 PM T
428 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 5:07 PM 5:10 PM F
429 12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP 5:07 PM 5:10 PM M W S
430 12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 5:07 PM 5:10 PM S T
431 96635 CSTM TLA LOCAL 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
432 95130 KJT CSTM FAST 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
433 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 5:17 PM 5:20 PM M
434 11053 LTT AZAMGARH EX 5:17 PM 5:20 PM W
435 01713 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 5:17 PM 5:20 PM T
436 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS 5:17 PM 5:20 PM S
437 96333 TNA ABH LOCAL 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
438 95510 ASO CSTM FAST 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
439 95511 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
440 95614 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
441 95119 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
442 97077 CSTM KYN LOCAL 5:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
443 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 5:30 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
444 95218 BUD CSTM FAST 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
445 96335 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
446 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 5:42 PM 5:45 PM M T T F S
447 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 5:42 PM 5:45 PM M T T F S
448 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 5:42 PM 5:45 PM S W
449 95328 ABH CSTM FAST 5:43 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
450 95223 CSTM BUD FAST 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
451 96637 CSTM TLA LOCAL 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
452 95008 KHPI CSTM FAST 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
453 04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 5:47 PM 5:50 PM F
454 51154 BSL CSTM PASS 5:52 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
455 97079 CLA KYN LOCAL 5:53 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
456 95616 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
457 95220 BUD CSTM FAST 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
458 95330 ABH DR FAST 6:01 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
459 95413 CSTM KSRA FAST 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
460 95317 CSTM ABH FAST 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
461 95422 KSRA CSTM FAST 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
462 95132 KJT CSTM FAST 6:13 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
463 95512 ASO CSTM FAST 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
464 11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 6:18 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
465 95721 DR KYN FAST 6:18 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
466 95332 ABH CSTM FAST 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
467 96111 TNA KJT LOCAL 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
468 95513 CSTM ASO FAST 6:22 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
469 97081 DR KYN LOCAL 6:23 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
470 95225 CSTM BUD FAST 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
471 95609 CSTM TLA FAST 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
472 11302 UDYAN EXP 6:32 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
473 95618 TLA DR FAST 6:33 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
474 95723 CSTM KYN LADIES SPL 6:34 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
475 95007 CSTM KHPI FAST 6:35 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
476 95222 BUD CSTM FAST 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
477 97083 CSTM KYN LOCAL 6:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
478 12533 PUSHPAK EXP 6:40 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
479 95515 CSTM ASO FAST 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
480 95319 CSTM ABH FAST 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
481 95334 ABH CSTM FAST 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
482 97085 DR KYN LOCAL 6:47 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
483 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
484 11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
485 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 6:50 PM 6:54 PM S
486 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 6:50 PM 6:54 PM S T F
487 15646 GHY LTT EXP 6:50 PM 6:54 PM S W
488 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 6:50 PM 6:54 PM T
489 96512 ASO CSTM LOCAL 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
490 95227 CSTM BUD FAST 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
491 95725 DR KYN FAST 7:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
492 95611 CSTM TLA FAST 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
493 97087 CSTM KYN LOCAL 7:04 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
494 95321 CSTM ABH FAST 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
495 12109 PANCHAVATI EXP 7:10 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
496 96634 TLA TNA LOCAL 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
497 95727 CSTM KYN LADIES SPL 7:16 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
498 95010 KHPI CSTM FAST 7:16 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
499 95224 BUD CSTM FAST 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
500 95121 CSTM KJT FAST 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
501 95415 CSTM KSRA FAST 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
502 95336 ABH CSTM FAST 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
503 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S
504 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM M T W F
505 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S T
506 95323 CSTM ABH FAST 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
507 97089 DR KYN LOCAL 7:31 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
508 95424 KSRA CSTM FAST 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
509 95134 KJT CSTM FAST 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
510 95517 CSTM ASO FAST 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
511 97091 CSTM KYN LADIES 7:37 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
512 95229 CSTM BUD FAST 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
513 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 7:42 PM 7:45 PM S
514 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 7:42 PM 7:45 PM S
515 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 7:42 PM 7:45 PM T
516 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 7:42 PM 7:45 PM M W T
517 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 7:42 PM 7:45 PM T
518 22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
519 96330 ABH CSTM LOCAL 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
520 95729 CSTM KYN FAST 7:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
521 95613 CSTM TLA FAST 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
522 95514 ASO CSTM FAST 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
523 97093 DR KYN LOCAL 7:53 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
524 95325 CSTM ABH FAST 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
525 96218 BUD CSTM LOCAL 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
526 95731 DR KYN FAST 8:01 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
527 95123 CSTM KJT FAST 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
528 12860 GITANJALI EXP 8:02 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
529 95620 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
530 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 8:05 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
531 96639 CSTM TLA LOCAL 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
532 95733 CSTM KYN FAST 8:12 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
533 95231 CSTM BUD FAST 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
534 97095 DR KYN LOCAL 8:16 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
535 95417 CSTM KSRA FAST 8:20 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
536 96332 ABH CSTM LOCAL 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
537 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 8:22 PM 8:25 PM T F S
538 11068 SAKET EXPRESS 8:22 PM 8:25 PM S T
539 21068 SAKET LINK EXP 8:22 PM 8:25 PM S T
540 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 8:22 PM 8:25 PM M W
541 95233 CSTM BUD FAST 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
542 96514 ASO CSTM LOCAL 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
543 97097 CSTM KYN LOCAL 8:27 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
544 95615 CSTM TLA FAST 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
545 96113 TNA KJT LOCAL 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
546 95136 KJT CSTM FAST 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
547 95735 CSTM KYN FAST 8:35 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
548 97099 DR KYN LOCAL 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
549 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 8:35 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
550 96636 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
551 95327 DR ABH SEMI FAST 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
552 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 8:42 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
553 96220 BUD CSTM LOCAL 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
554 97101 CSTM KYN LOCAL 8:47 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
555 96334 ABH CSTM LOCAL 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
556 95125 CSTM KJT FAST 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
557 22106 INDRAYANI EXP 8:50 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
558 95617 CSTM TLA FAST 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
559 96638 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
560 95329 CSTM ABH FAST 8:57 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
561 12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 8:57 PM 9:00 PM S
562 12111 CSTM AMRAVATI E 9:00 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
563 96215 CSTM BUD LOCAL 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
564 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 9:05 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
565 95226 BUD CSTM FAST 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
566 96640 TLA CSTM LOCAL 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
567 96337 TNA ABH LOCAL 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
568 95519 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
569 12101 JNANESWARI DELX 9:15 PM 9:18 PM M T F S
570 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 9:15 PM 9:18 PM S
571 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 9:15 PM 9:18 PM W T
572 95516 ASO CSTM FAST 9:16 PM 9:17 PM S M T W T F S
573 97103 CSTM KYN LOCAL 9:18 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
574 96336 ABH CSTM LOCAL 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
575 17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 9:21 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
576 96217 CSTM BUD LOCAL 9:22 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
577 95228 BUD CSTM FAST 9:25 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
578 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 9:27 PM 9:30 PM T T
579 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 9:27 PM 9:30 PM S
580 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 9:27 PM 9:30 PM F
581 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 9:30 PM 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
582 11082 GKP LTT EXP 9:32 PM 9:35 PM F
583 95426 KSRA CSTM FAST 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
584 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 9:32 PM 9:35 PM S
585 12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS 9:32 PM 9:35 PM S T T
586 96338 ABH CSTM LOCAL 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
587 96641 CSTM TLA LOCAL 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
588 95138 KJT CSTM FAST 9:38 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S
589 97105 DR KYN LOCAL 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
590 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:45 PM M W
591 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 9:40 PM 9:45 PM S
592 95009 CSTM KHPI FAST 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
593 96642 TLA CSTM LOCAL 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
594 96339 CSTM ABH LOCAL 9:46 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
595 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 9:47 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
596 96340 ABH CSTM LOCAL 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
597 95419 CSTM KSRA FAST 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
598 22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 9:51 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
599 96222 BUD CSTM LOCAL 9:57 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S
600 96643 CSTM TLA LOCAL 9:58 PM 9:59 PM S M T W T F S
601 95737 CSTM KYN FAST 10:02 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
602 12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 10:02 PM 10:05 PM F
603 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 10:02 PM 10:05 PM S
604 96341 CSTM ABH LOCAL 10:07 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
605 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 10:07 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
606 95140 KJT CSTM FAST 10:07 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
607 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 10:11 PM 10:13 PM S M F
608 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 10:11 PM 10:13 PM T
609 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 10:11 PM 10:13 PM T W S
610 97107 CSTM KYN LOCAL 10:12 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
611 11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EX 10:12 PM 10:15 PM S M T W F S
612 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 10:17 PM 10:20 PM W
613 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 10:17 PM 10:20 PM S
614 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 10:17 PM 10:20 PM S
615 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 10:17 PM 10:20 PM M
616 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 10:17 PM 10:20 PM T
617 96644 TLA CSTM LOCAL 10:17 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
618 96224 BUD CSTM LOCAL 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
619 95127 CSTM KJT FAST 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
620 12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 10:22 PM 10:25 PM M W S
621 97109 CSTM KYN LOCAL 10:24 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
622 11076 BIDR LTT EXP 10:27 PM 10:30 PM W
623 96645 CSTM TLA LOCAL 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
624 11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 10:28 PM 10:30 PM M
625 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 10:28 PM 10:30 PM T
626 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 10:30 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
627 96342 ABH CSTM LOCAL 10:32 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S
628 96219 CSTM BUD LOCAL 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
629 12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 10:35 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
630 95428 KSRA CSTM FAST 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
631 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 10:42 PM 10:45 PM S T
632 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 10:42 PM 10:45 PM F
633 96647 CSTM TLA LOCAL 10:44 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
634 96646 TLA CSTM LOCAL 10:44 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
635 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 10:45 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
636 96108 KJT TNA LOCAL 10:48 PM 10:49 PM S M T W T F S
637 96516 ASO CSTM LOCAL 10:52 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S
638 12172 HW LTT AC SF 10:52 PM 10:55 PM T F
639 97111 CSTM KYN LOCAL 10:53 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
640 95739 CSTM KYN FAST 10:55 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
641 96511 CSTM ASO LOCAL 10:56 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S
642 95011 CSTM KHPI FAST 10:58 PM 10:59 PM S M T W T F S
643 96016 KHPI CSTM LOCAL 10:58 PM 10:59 PM S M T W T F S
644 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 11:02 PM 11:05 PM T
645 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 11:02 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
646 96221 CSTM BUD LOCAL 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
647 96344 ABH CSTM LOCAL 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
648 97113 DR KYN LOCAL 11:08 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
649 96343 CSTM ABH LOCAL 11:11 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S
650 96648 TLA CLA LOCAL 11:11 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S
651 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 11:13 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
652 97115 CSTM KYN LOCAL 11:16 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
653 96649 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:19 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
654 97117 CSTM KYN LOCAL 11:24 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
655 96226 BUD TNA LOCAL 11:25 PM 11:26 PM S M T W T F S
656 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:25 PM 11:28 PM S M T W T F S
657 95235 CSTM BUD FAST 11:28 PM 11:29 PM S M T W T F S
658 97119 CSTM KYN LOCAL 11:28 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
659 96650 TLA DR LOCAL 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
660 97121 DR KYN LOCAL 11:38 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
661 96110 KJT CSTM LOCAL 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
662 96651 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:41 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S
663 12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 11:43 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
664 97123 CSTM KYN LOCAL 11:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
665 96404 KSRA CSTM LOCAL 11:50 PM 11:51 PM S M T W T F S
666 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 11:52 PM 11:55 PM S M T W
667 51027 FAST PASSENGER 11:52 PM 11:55 PM T F S
668 51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 11:52 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
669 96115 CSTM KJT LOCAL 11:54 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
670 97125 DR KYN LOCAL 11:58 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
671 96501 KYN ASO LOCAL FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
672 97106 KYN CLA LOCAL FIRST STN 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
673 97136 KYN CLA LOCAL FIRST STN 11:36 PM S M T W T F S
674 95710 KYN CSTM FAST FIRST STN 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
675 95704 KYN CSTM FAST FIRST STN 7:14 AM M T W T F S
676 95736 KYN CSTM FAST FIRST STN 8:46 PM M T W T F S
677 95732 KYN CSTM FAST FIRST STN 6:24 PM M T W T F S
678 95730 KYN CSTM FAST FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
679 95726 KYN CSTM FAST FIRST STN 2:09 PM M T W T F S
680 95724 KYN CSTM FAST FIRST STN 11:48 AM M T W T F S
681 95714 KYN CSTM FAST FIRST STN 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
682 97032 KYN CSTM LADIES SPL FIRST STN 8:02 AM M T W T F S
683 97058 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
684 97122 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 8:07 PM M T W T F S
685 97054 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 11:25 AM M T W T F S
686 97118 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:49 PM M T W T F S
687 97052 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
688 97116 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
689 97050 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
690 97114 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
691 97048 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
692 97112 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
693 97046 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
694 97110 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
695 97044 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
696 97108 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
697 97042 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
698 97040 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
699 97104 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
700 97038 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
701 97102 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
702 97034 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
703 97098 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
704 97132 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
705 97096 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 4:49 PM S M T W T F S
706 97030 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
707 97094 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 4:34 PM M T W T F S
708 97028 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
709 97026 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
710 97024 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
711 97022 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
712 97086 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
713 97020 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
714 97018 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 6:40 AM M T W T F S
715 97082 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
716 97080 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
717 97014 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
718 97078 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 2:43 PM M T W T F S
719 97012 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
720 97076 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
721 97010 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
722 97074 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 2:06 PM S M T W T F S
723 97008 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
724 97072 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
725 97006 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
726 97070 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 1:46 PM S M T W T F S
727 97004 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 5:16 AM S
728 97068 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
729 97002 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
730 97066 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 1:04 PM S M T W T F S
731 97134 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
732 97064 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
733 97130 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
734 97126 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
735 97060 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
736 97124 KYN CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
737 95708 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
738 95738 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 11:05 PM M T W T F S
739 95734 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
740 95720 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
741 95718 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
742 95716 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
743 95712 KYN CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
744 95706 KYN DR FAST FIRST STN 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
745 95728 KYN DR FAST FIRST STN 4:28 PM M T W T F S
746 95722 KYN DR FAST FIRST STN 9:50 AM M T W T F S
747 97056 KYN DR LOCAL FIRST STN 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
748 97036 KYN DR LOCAL FIRST STN 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
749 97100 KYN DR LOCAL FIRST STN 5:21 PM M T W T F S
750 97128 KYN DR LOCAL FIRST STN 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
751 97092 KYN DR LOCAL FIRST STN 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
752 97088 KYN DR LOCAL FIRST STN 3:54 PM S M T W T F S
753 97016 KYN DR LOCAL FIRST STN 6:29 AM M T W T F S
754 97120 KYN TNA LOCAL FIRST STN 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
755 97140 KYN TNA LOCAL FIRST STN 11:58 PM S M T W T F S
756 97090 KYN TNA LOCAL FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
757 97084 KYN TNA LOCAL FIRST STN 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
758 97138 KYN TNA LOCAL FIRST STN 11:43 PM S M T W T F S
759 97062 KYN TNA LOCAL FIRST STN 12:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network