Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Rae Bareli Junction Station | Trains From and To Rae Bareli Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rae Bareli Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rae Bareli Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Rae Bareli Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rae Bareli Junction , distance to Rae Bareli Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rae Bareli Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rae Bareli Junction Station - List of Rae Bareli Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rae Bareli Junction Station, Trains from Rae Bareli Junction , and Trains Passing through the Rae Bareli Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 12:35 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 1:00 AM 1:05 AM T
3 14116 HW ALD EXP 2:40 AM 2:45 AM M W F
4 12354 LKU HWH EXP 2:40 AM 2:45 AM S
5 14115 ALD HW EXP 2:55 AM 3:00 AM S T T
6 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 3:12 AM 3:17 AM S M T W T F S
7 14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRE 3:30 AM 3:32 AM T S
8 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP 3:30 AM 3:32 AM F
9 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 3:30 AM 3:32 AM T
10 12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 3:30 AM 3:32 AM T T
11 54377 PRG BE PASS 4:00 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
12 14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 4:01 AM 4:06 AM S T
13 22408 BSB GARIB RATH 4:01 AM 4:06 AM M W F
14 13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 4:28 AM 4:33 AM S
15 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 4:28 AM 4:33 AM W
16 24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 5:35 AM 5:40 AM S M W F
17 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 5:35 AM 5:40 AM T T S
18 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 5:35 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP 6:00 AM 6:05 AM W
20 14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 6:05 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
21 14123 CNB INTERCITY EXP 6:21 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
22 54254 LKO PYG PASS 6:47 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
23 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 7:01 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
24 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX 7:01 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
25 74201 PBH LKO DEMU 7:28 AM 7:33 AM M T W T F S
26 12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S T F
27 21067 PBH RBL EXP 8:20 AM LAST STN W S
28 11067 SAKET EXPRESS 8:20 AM LAST STN W S
29 14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 8:28 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
30 14204 LKO BSB INTRCIT 8:30 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
31 54293 PBH LKO PASS 8:38 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
32 14210 LKO BDL INTRCIT 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
33 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 9:33 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
34 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 9:33 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
35 14219 BSB LKO EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM M T W T F S
36 54222 RRS RBL PASS 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 54225 UCR RBL PASS 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 11:08 AM 11:13 AM S T F
39 54255 BSB LKO PASS 12:05 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
40 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 12:11 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
41 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 1:10 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
42 54256 LKO BSB PASS 1:12 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
43 14265 BSB DDN EXP 1:55 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
44 03152 JAT SDAH SUP SP 2:00 PM 2:02 PM S
45 12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 2:00 PM 2:02 PM S W
46 14220 LKO BSB EXP 2:30 PM 2:35 PM M T W T F S
47 12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 3:17 PM 3:19 PM T S
48 03151 SDAH JAT SPECIA 3:18 PM 3:20 PM T
49 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 3:48 PM 3:53 PM S T F
50 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 3:48 PM 3:53 PM S
51 22683 YPR LKO EXP 4:12 PM 4:17 PM M
52 12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S T
53 54294 LKO PBH PASS 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
54 14209 BDL LKO INTRCTY 5:24 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
55 14370 TRIVENI EXP 5:55 PM 6:00 PM M W F
56 24370 TRIVENI EXP 5:55 PM 6:00 PM S T T S
57 14257 K V EXP 6:15 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
58 74202 LKO PBH DEMU 6:17 PM 6:22 PM M T W T F S
59 54227 UCR RBL PASS 6:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 54212 CNB RBL PASS 7:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES 7:10 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
62 14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
63 54378 BE PRG PASS 7:48 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
64 14203 BSB LKO INTRCIT 8:03 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S
65 22684 LKO YPR SUP 8:05 PM 8:10 PM T
66 12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS 8:42 PM 8:47 PM M W S
67 14124 PBH INTERCITY EXP 8:44 PM 8:46 PM S M T W T F S
68 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 8:55 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
69 54253 PYG LKO PASS 9:12 PM 9:17 PM S M T W T F S
70 14201 JNU RBL EXP 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 9:45 PM 9:50 PM F
72 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:20 PM 10:25 PM T
73 54154 CNB RBL PASS 10:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 54224 RRS RBL PASS 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
75 22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 11:20 PM 11:28 PM S T T
76 12353 HWH LKU EXP 11:20 PM 11:28 PM F
77 12371 HWH JSM EXP 11:20 PM 11:28 PM M
78 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 11:25 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
79 14202 RBL JNU EXP FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
80 54211 RBL CNB PASS FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
81 54153 RBL CNB PASS FIRST STN 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
82 54221 RBL RRS PASS FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
83 54228 RBL UCR PASS FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
84 21068 SAKET LINK EXP FIRST STN 4:15 PM S T
85 54226 RBL UCR PASS FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
86 54223 RBL RRS PASS FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network