All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Partapgarh Junction Station | Trains From and To Partapgarh Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Partapgarh Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Partapgarh Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Partapgarh Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Partapgarh Junction , distance to Partapgarh Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Partapgarh Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Partapgarh Junction Station - List of Partapgarh Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Partapgarh Junction Station, Trains from Partapgarh Junction , and Trains Passing through the Partapgarh Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 12:10 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 14115 ALD HW EXP 1:05 AM 1:13 AM S T T
3 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 1:10 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 1:45 AM 1:50 AM T
5 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP 1:45 AM 1:50 AM F
6 14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRE 1:45 AM 1:50 AM T S
7 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 2:30 AM 2:35 AM T
8 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 3:15 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP 4:15 AM 4:17 AM W
10 14116 HW ALD EXP 4:30 AM 4:35 AM M W F
11 12354 LKU HWH EXP 4:30 AM 4:35 AM S
12 22408 BSB GARIB RATH 5:40 AM 5:45 AM M W F
13 14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 5:40 AM 5:45 AM S T
14 11067 SAKET EXPRESS 5:55 AM 6:40 AM W S
15 21067 PBH RBL EXP 5:55 AM 6:40 AM W S
16 13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 6:10 AM 6:15 AM S
17 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:10 AM 6:15 AM W
18 54371 PRG FD PASS 7:18 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
19 14126 SARYU EXPRESS 7:21 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
20 14219 BSB LKO EXP 7:33 AM 7:38 AM M T W T F S
21 14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 8:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 14202 RBL JNU EXP 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
23 12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP 9:00 AM LAST STN S T F
24 54255 BSB LKO PASS 9:00 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
25 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S T F
26 54373 PRG FD PASS 9:50 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
27 54254 LKO PYG PASS 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
28 14204 LKO BSB INTRCIT 10:30 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
29 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
30 14265 BSB DDN EXP 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
31 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 11:52 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
32 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 11:52 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
33 18205 DURG NTV EXP 12:30 PM 12:35 PM T
34 12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 1:47 PM 1:53 PM T S
35 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 1:50 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
36 03151 SDAH JAT SPECIA 1:50 PM 1:52 PM T
37 22683 YPR LKO EXP 2:35 PM 2:40 PM M
38 03152 JAT SDAH SUP SP 3:33 PM 3:35 PM S
39 12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 3:33 PM 3:38 PM S W
40 54256 LKO BSB PASS 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
41 14257 K V EXP 4:17 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
42 14220 LKO BSB EXP 4:44 PM 4:46 PM M T W T F S
43 54372 FD PRG PASS 4:55 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
44 54253 PYG LKO PASS 5:05 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
45 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S
46 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S T F
47 11068 SAKET EXPRESS 6:10 PM 6:35 PM S T
48 21068 SAKET LINK EXP 6:10 PM 6:35 PM S T
49 18206 NTV DURG EXP 6:10 PM 6:20 PM S
50 14203 BSB LKO INTRCIT 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
51 12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 6:55 PM LAST STN S T
52 14201 JNU RBL EXP 7:15 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
53 14125 SARYU EXPRESS 8:05 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
54 54294 LKO PBH PASS 8:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:35 PM 8:40 PM T
56 54291 BSB PBH PASS 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 54374 FD PRG PASS 9:10 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
58 12353 HWH LKU EXP 9:20 PM 9:28 PM F
59 22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 9:20 PM 9:28 PM S T T
60 12371 HWH JSM EXP 9:20 PM 9:28 PM M
61 74202 LKO PBH DEMU 9:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
62 22684 LKO YPR SUP 9:55 PM 10:00 PM T
63 14124 PBH INTERCITY EXP 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 11:15 PM 11:17 PM F
65 14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
66 12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP FIRST STN 1:50 AM T T
67 74201 PBH LKO DEMU FIRST STN 5:00 AM M T W T F S
68 54293 PBH LKO PASS FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
69 12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:10 PM M W S
70 14123 CNB INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
71 54292 PBH BSB PASS FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network