A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nasik Road Station | Trains From and To Nasik Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nasik Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nasik Road by train, then find the Complete information about Nasik Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nasik Road, distance to Nasik Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nasik Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nasik Road Station - List of Nasik Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nasik Road Station, Trains from Nasik Road, and Trains Passing through the Nasik Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 12:38 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:39 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 12:53 AM 12:55 AM M W S
6 01714 HBJ CSTM SUP SP 12:55 AM 1:00 AM F
7 12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 12:57 AM 1:00 AM S T T
8 22104 FD LTT SF EXP 12:58 AM 1:00 AM T
9 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
12 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E 1:53 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
14 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:07 AM 2:10 AM S
15 15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:07 AM 2:10 AM T
16 12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM T T
17 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 2:13 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
18 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 2:27 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
19 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
20 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 2:55 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
21 12141 LTT PPTA EXPRES 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
22 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:13 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
23 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 3:24 AM 3:25 AM T
24 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 3:24 AM 3:25 AM F S
25 12811 HATIA EXPRESS 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M
26 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP 3:33 AM 3:35 AM W S
27 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 3:33 AM 3:35 AM T
28 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 3:53 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
29 12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 4:08 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
30 51181 DVL BSL PASS 5:00 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
31 11025 BSL PUNE EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
32 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
33 22102 RAJYA RANI EXP 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
34 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
35 12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 7:07 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
36 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
37 51196 BPQ WR PASS 7:27 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
38 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 7:27 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
39 12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT 7:48 AM 7:50 AM M W F
40 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM W
41 12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
42 11054 AMH LTT EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM F
43 22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM W
44 21067 PBH RBL EXP 8:40 AM 8:45 AM W S
45 12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 8:43 AM 8:45 AM M T F
46 11067 SAKET EXPRESS 8:43 AM 8:45 AM W S
47 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S T
48 12072 JANSHATABDI EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
49 12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 9:05 AM 9:10 AM M T
50 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 9:09 AM 9:10 AM F S
51 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S
52 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
53 12859 GITANJALI EXP 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
54 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 9:32 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
55 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 9:48 AM 9:50 AM F
56 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
57 11206 NZB LTT EXP 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S
58 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 10:03 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
59 01712 JBP LTT SUP SPL 10:10 AM 10:13 AM W
60 12741 VSG PATNA EXP 10:20 AM 10:25 AM W
61 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 10:45 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
62 12142 PPTA LTT EXP 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
63 12171 LTT HW AC SUP 11:03 AM 11:05 AM M T
64 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S
65 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S T W F
66 14313 BAREILLY EXP 11:23 AM 11:25 AM M
67 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S T T
68 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:23 AM 11:25 AM W S
69 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:23 AM 11:25 AM F
70 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
71 51154 BSL CSTM PASS 12:50 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
72 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 1:29 PM 1:30 PM T
73 11055 GODAN EXPRESS 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M W F
74 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S
75 01711 CSTM JBP SPL 3:05 PM 3:10 PM S
76 12533 PUSHPAK EXP 3:13 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
77 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 3:23 PM 3:25 PM S
78 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S T F
79 15646 GHY LTT EXP 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S W
80 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 3:24 PM 3:25 PM T
81 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 3:33 PM 3:35 PM S T T
82 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 3:33 PM 3:35 PM M W F S
83 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 3:45 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
84 51424 MMR IGP PASS 3:57 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
85 12860 GITANJALI EXP 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
86 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 4:27 PM 4:32 PM T
87 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
88 12188 JBP GARIB RATH 4:55 PM 5:00 PM T T S
89 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 4:58 PM 5:00 PM T F S
90 11068 SAKET EXPRESS 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S T
91 21068 SAKET LINK EXP 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S T
92 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 4:58 PM 5:00 PM M W
93 12071 JAN SHATABDI EX 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
94 12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 5:10 PM 5:15 PM S
95 12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 5:28 PM 5:30 PM F
96 22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 5:28 PM 5:30 PM M
97 22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 5:28 PM 5:30 PM T
98 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 5:57 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
99 11026 PUNE BSL EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
100 12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
101 11082 GKP LTT EXP 6:20 PM 6:25 PM F
102 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S
103 12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S T T
104 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
105 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
106 51423 IGP MMR PASS 7:04 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
107 15102 JANSADHARAN EXP 7:20 PM 7:25 PM F
108 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP 7:20 PM 7:25 PM T
109 11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 7:23 PM 7:25 PM W
110 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S
111 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 7:27 PM 7:30 PM M
112 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 7:33 PM 7:35 PM F
113 12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP 7:33 PM 7:35 PM M W S
114 12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S T
115 12172 HW LTT AC SF 7:43 PM 7:45 PM T F
116 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
117 11053 LTT AZAMGARH EX 8:40 PM 8:45 PM W
118 01713 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 8:40 PM 8:45 PM T
119 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 8:43 PM 8:45 PM M
120 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S
121 12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S
122 12109 PANCHAVATI EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
123 51182 BSL DVL PASS 10:05 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
124 22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:13 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
125 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 10:19 PM 10:20 PM T T S
126 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M W F
127 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
128 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
129 51118 DHI CSN PASS 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
130 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
131 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
132 12111 CSTM AMRAVATI E 11:43 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
133 12144 SLN LTT SF 11:43 PM 11:45 PM M
134 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S
135 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 11:48 PM 11:50 PM W T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network