All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KOTA JAB Passenger (Train No:59813) - Trains from Kota Junction To Yamuna Bridge

Given below is the details about KOTA JAB PASS (Train Number 59813) operating service between Kota Junction and Yamuna Bridge stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kota Jn To Yamuna Bridge - KOTA JAB PASS- 59813

Kota Junction
Yamuna Bridge
Number 59813 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 334 KM Stops 42
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kota Junction - Yamuna Bridge Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kota Junction - Yamuna Bridge, Train number 59813. Check the timing of Kota Junction - Yamuna Bridge train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kota Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kota Jn (KOTA) FIRST STN 7:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gurla (GQL) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 13 km
4 Arnetha (ARE) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 24 km
5 Kapren (KPZ) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 33 km
6 Ghatkavarana (GKB) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 43 km
7 Laban (LBN) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 52 km
8 Lakheri (LKE) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 60 km
9 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 71 km
10 Amli (AMLI) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 84 km
11 Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 92 km
12 Kushtala (KTA) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 100 km
13 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 107 km
14 Ranthambhor (RNT) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 117 km
15 Mokholi (MXL) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 126 km
16 Malarna (MLZ) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 137 km
17 Nimoda (NMD) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 144 km
18 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 154 km
19 Lalpur Umri (LRU) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 165 km
20 Gangapur City (GGC) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 171 km
21 Chhoti Odai (COO) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 184 km
22 Piloda (PDZ) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 192 km
23 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 205 km
24 Hindaun City (HAN) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1 min 215 km
25 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 min 228 km
26 Dumariya (DY) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 239 km
27 Bayana Jn (BXN) 2:15 PM 2:40 PM 25 min 248 km
28 Birambad (BAMA) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 252 km
29 Bandh Baretha (BR) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 257 km
30 Nagla Tula (NGLT) 3:11 PM 3:12 PM 1 min 263 km
31 Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 269 km
32 Dhana Kherli H (DXK) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 275 km
33 Rupbas (RBS) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 282 km
34 Aulenda (AED) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM 1 min 287 km
35 Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 296 km
36 Singarpur (SNPR) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 302 km
37 Kiraoli (KLB) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 309 km
38 Mirhakur (MIQ) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 317 km
39 Pathauli (PTLI) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 323 km
40 Idgah (IDH) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 330 km
41 Agra Fort (AF) 4:55 PM 5:05 PM 10 min 332 km
42 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 5:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 334 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S3
7 SL S2
8 SL S1
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Kota Junction to Yamuna Bridge:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59813, Kota Jn To Yamuna Bridge - KOTA JAB PASS . This train operates between Kota Junction and Yamuna Bridge. Map also shows all the stations where Kota Jn To Yamuna Bridge - KOTA JAB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network