Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Rupbas Station | Trains From and To Rupbas Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rupbas Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rupbas by train, then find the Complete information about Rupbas Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rupbas, distance to Rupbas from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rupbas, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rupbas Station - List of Rupbas Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rupbas Station, Trains from Rupbas, and Trains Passing through the Rupbas Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 4:30 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
2 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 5:39 AM 5:41 AM S T T
3 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 5:39 AM 5:41 AM M W F S
4 59814 AF KOTA PASS 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
5 59357 BXN JAB PASS 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
6 64952 AGC BXN MEMU 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
7 64951 BXN AGC MEMU 1:38 PM 1:39 PM S M T W T F S
8 59358 JAB BXN PASS 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
9 59813 KOTA JAB PASS 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
10 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S T W F
11 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 7:58 PM 8:00 PM M T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network