All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Agra Fort Station | Trains From and To Agra Fort Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Agra Fort Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Agra Fort by train, then find the Complete information about Agra Fort Train Station, nearest railway stations to Agra Fort, distance to Agra Fort from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Agra Fort, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Agra Fort Station - List of Agra Fort Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Agra Fort Station, Trains from Agra Fort, and Trains Passing through the Agra Fort Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 12:25 AM 12:35 AM W
2 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:35 AM M
3 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 3:15 AM 3:25 AM S
4 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:10 AM M W F S
5 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:10 AM S T T
6 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 5:55 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 5:55 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 6:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:10 AM 6:35 AM T
10 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:10 AM 6:35 AM S T F
11 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:10 AM 6:35 AM M W S
12 15056 RMR AF EXP 6:30 AM LAST STN T
13 54462 BE BKI PASS 7:00 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
14 02264 AII SDAH SPL 7:00 AM 7:10 AM T
15 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 7:00 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
16 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 7:25 AM 7:30 AM S
17 12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 7:25 AM 7:30 AM W
18 12548 AGRA SUPER FAST 8:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 8:35 AM 8:55 AM S
20 12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 8:45 AM 8:55 AM T
21 71902 BTE AF DMU 8:50 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
22 71908 BKI AF DMU 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 10:25 AM 10:30 AM T
24 12035 JP AF SHATABDI 10:35 AM LAST STN S M T W F S
25 59357 BXN JAB PASS 11:20 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
26 12942 PARASNATH EXP 12:25 PM 12:30 PM T
27 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES 12:25 PM 12:30 PM W F
28 55333 KSJ AGRA PASS 12:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 12:55 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
30 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 1:05 PM 1:30 PM M W
31 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 1:05 PM 1:30 PM S T
32 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 1:25 PM 1:30 PM F
33 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES 1:25 PM 1:30 PM M W
34 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 1:25 PM 1:30 PM S
35 59358 JAB BXN PASS 1:55 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
36 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 2:13 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
37 02263 SDAH AJMER SPL 2:50 PM 3:00 PM T
38 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 3:15 PM 3:40 PM T
39 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 3:30 PM 3:40 PM T
40 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 3:30 PM 3:40 PM T
41 12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 3:30 PM 3:40 PM S
42 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 3:30 PM 3:40 PM M
43 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 4:20 PM 4:30 PM T
44 59813 KOTA JAB PASS 4:55 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
45 71904 BKI AF DMU 5:00 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
46 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 6:05 PM 6:30 PM T S
47 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 6:05 PM 6:30 PM F
48 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 6:05 PM 6:30 PM T S
49 12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 6:05 PM 6:15 PM M
50 12987 SDAH AJMER EXP 6:50 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
51 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 6:55 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
52 12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 7:00 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
53 54461 BKI BE PASS 7:05 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
54 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 7:40 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
55 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 7:50 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
56 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:15 PM 8:40 PM S T F
57 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:15 PM 8:40 PM M T S
58 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:15 PM 8:40 PM W
59 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 8:25 PM 8:35 PM T
60 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:50 PM M T S
61 12196 AII AF INTERCIT 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:50 PM S T W F
63 71906 BTE AF DMU 11:50 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
64 12195 AF AII INTERCIT FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
65 71905 AF BTE DMU FIRST STN 8:50 PM M T W T F S
66 71901 AF BTE DMU FIRST STN 5:25 AM M T W T F S
67 71903 AF BKI DMU FIRST STN 9:10 AM M T W T F S
68 12036 AF JP SHATABDI FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W F S
69 59814 AF KOTA PASS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
70 71907 AGRA BKI DMU FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
71 12547 AF ADI SF EXP FIRST STN 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
72 55334 AF KSJ PASS FIRST STN 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
73 15055 AF RMR EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:20 AM W
74 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS FIRST STN 6:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network