Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kiraoli Station | Trains From and To Kiraoli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kiraoli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kiraoli by train, then find the Complete information about Kiraoli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kiraoli, distance to Kiraoli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kiraoli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kiraoli Station - List of Kiraoli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kiraoli Station, Trains from Kiraoli, and Trains Passing through the Kiraoli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S T T
2 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 4:58 AM 5:00 AM M W F S
3 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 5:06 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 59814 AF KOTA PASS 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 59357 BXN JAB PASS 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
6 64952 AGC BXN MEMU 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
7 64951 BXN AGC MEMU 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
8 59358 JAB BXN PASS 2:37 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
9 59813 KOTA JAB PASS 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
10 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
11 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S T W F
12 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 8:33 PM 8:35 PM M T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network