All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bayana Junction Station | Trains From and To Bayana Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bayana Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bayana Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bayana Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bayana Junction , distance to Bayana Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bayana Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bayana Junction Station - List of Bayana Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bayana Junction Station, Trains from Bayana Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bayana Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 12:10 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:10 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 09807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 12:15 AM 12:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 12416 INTERCITY EXP 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 1:53 AM 1:55 AM S
6 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:06 AM 2:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 2:40 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 2:40 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
9 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 2:58 AM 3:00 AM M
11 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 3:06 AM 3:07 AM W
12 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 3:20 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
13 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
14 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 59356 MTJ RTM PASS 6:50 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
16 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 7:00 AM 7:05 AM S T T
17 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 7:03 AM 7:05 AM M W F S
18 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
19 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 7:28 AM 7:30 AM T
20 54793 SWM MTJ PASS 8:20 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
21 59360 MTJ BXN PASS 8:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 8:43 AM 8:45 AM M W T F
23 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S T S
24 12059 NZM JAN SHATABD 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
25 09808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
26 59814 AF KOTA PASS 10:50 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
27 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
28 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S
29 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES 11:28 AM 11:30 AM M W
30 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:28 AM 11:30 AM F
31 64952 AGC BXN MEMU 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 59805 JP BXN PASS 1:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 59813 KOTA JAB PASS 2:15 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
34 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
35 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES 2:38 PM 2:40 PM W F
36 54794 MTJ SWM PASS 3:35 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
37 12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 4:17 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
38 59358 JAB BXN PASS 5:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 6:10 PM 6:12 PM W
40 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S
41 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
42 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 7:06 PM 7:08 PM S
43 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S T W F
44 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM M T S
45 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S T F
46 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 7:35 PM 7:37 PM M T W S
47 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 8:11 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
48 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 8:11 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
49 59355 RTM MTJ PASS 8:40 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
50 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS 9:45 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
51 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 10:05 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S
52 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 10:10 PM 10:15 PM T
53 59806 BXN FL PASS FIRST STN 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
54 59359 BXN MTJ PASS FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
55 64951 BXN AGC MEMU FIRST STN 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
56 59357 BXN JAB PASS FIRST STN 9:10 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network