A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Malarna Station | Trains From and To Malarna Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Malarna Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Malarna by train, then find the Complete information about Malarna Train Station, nearest railway stations to Malarna, distance to Malarna from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Malarna, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Malarna Station - List of Malarna Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Malarna Station, Trains from Malarna, and Trains Passing through the Malarna Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS 12:25 AM 12:27 AM S M T W T F S
2 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 3:45 AM 3:47 AM S M T W T F S
3 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 4:57 AM 4:59 AM S M T W T F S
4 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 4:57 AM 4:59 AM S M T W T F S
5 54793 SWM MTJ PASS 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 59356 MTJ RTM PASS 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 59805 JP BXN PASS 10:02 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
8 59813 KOTA JAB PASS 10:25 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
9 59814 AF KOTA PASS 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
10 59806 BXN FL PASS 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
11 59355 RTM MTJ PASS 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
12 54794 MTJ SWM PASS 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
13 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
14 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
15 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
16 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 11:45 PM 11:47 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network