All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Fatehpur Sikri Station | Trains From and To Fatehpur Sikri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Fatehpur Sikri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Fatehpur Sikri by train, then find the Complete information about Fatehpur Sikri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Fatehpur Sikri, distance to Fatehpur Sikri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Fatehpur Sikri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Fatehpur Sikri Station - List of Fatehpur Sikri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Fatehpur Sikri Station, Trains from Fatehpur Sikri, and Trains Passing through the Fatehpur Sikri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 4:49 AM 4:51 AM S M T W T F S
2 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 5:22 AM 5:24 AM S T T
3 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 5:22 AM 5:24 AM M W F S
4 59814 AF KOTA PASS 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
5 59357 BXN JAB PASS 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
6 64952 AGC BXN MEMU 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
7 64951 BXN AGC MEMU 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
8 59358 JAB BXN PASS 3:03 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 59813 KOTA JAB PASS 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
10 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS 7:39 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
11 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S T W F
12 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 8:18 PM 8:20 PM M T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network