A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Gangapur City Station | Trains From and To Gangapur City Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gangapur City Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gangapur City by train, then find the Complete information about Gangapur City Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gangapur City, distance to Gangapur City from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gangapur City, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gangapur City Station - List of Gangapur City Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gangapur City Station, Trains from Gangapur City, and Trains Passing through the Gangapur City Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S
2 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 12:55 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 1:02 AM 1:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 1:20 AM 1:25 AM T
5 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 1:47 AM 1:49 AM S M T W T F S
6 12416 INTERCITY EXP 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 3:58 AM 4:00 AM T
8 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 3:59 AM 4:00 AM M
9 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 4:23 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
10 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 4:23 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
11 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
12 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
13 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 4:52 AM 4:54 AM W
14 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 5:03 AM 5:05 AM S
15 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 5:35 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
16 54793 SWM MTJ PASS 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 12059 NZM JAN SHATABD 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
18 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S T T
19 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 8:05 AM 8:10 AM M W F S
20 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 8:48 AM 8:50 AM T
21 59356 MTJ RTM PASS 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
22 22941 INBD JAT S F EX 9:03 AM 9:05 AM M
23 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 9:43 AM 9:45 AM F
24 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES 9:43 AM 9:45 AM M W
25 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S
26 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 9:58 AM 10:00 AM M W T F
27 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S T S
28 09808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 10:18 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
29 59805 JP BXN PASS 10:50 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
30 59813 KOTA JAB PASS 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
31 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 12:08 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
32 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 12:23 PM 12:25 PM T
33 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 12:23 PM 12:25 PM T
34 59814 AF KOTA PASS 12:35 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
35 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 1:23 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
36 59806 BXN FL PASS 3:05 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
37 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES 3:29 PM 3:30 PM W F
38 12942 PARASNATH EXP 3:34 PM 3:35 PM T
39 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 4:48 PM 4:50 PM W
40 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 4:48 PM 4:50 PM S
41 54794 MTJ SWM PASS 5:05 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
42 12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 5:20 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
43 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S T W F
44 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 5:25 PM 5:30 PM M T S
45 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S T F
46 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 5:58 PM 6:00 PM M T W S
47 59355 RTM MTJ PASS 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
48 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
49 22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 7:53 PM 7:55 PM W
50 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S
51 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 8:55 PM 9:00 PM T
52 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 9:10 PM 9:15 PM S
53 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 9:13 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
54 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 9:13 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
55 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 10:35 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
56 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 10:40 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
57 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
58 09807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 11:15 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S
59 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 11:19 PM 11:20 PM T
60 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS 11:40 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network