Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nandgaon Station | Trains From and To Nandgaon Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nandgaon Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nandgaon by train, then find the Complete information about Nandgaon Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nandgaon, distance to Nandgaon from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nandgaon, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nandgaon Station - List of Nandgaon Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nandgaon Station, Trains from Nandgaon, and Trains Passing through the Nandgaon Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 4:24 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 51196 BPQ WR PASS 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 51181 DVL BSL PASS 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 51154 BSL CSTM PASS 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
14 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 4:48 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
15 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
16 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
17 51182 BSL DVL PASS 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
18 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
19 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
20 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 10:44 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
21 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 11:53 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network