A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Devlali Station | Trains From and To Devlali Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Devlali Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Devlali by train, then find the Complete information about Devlali Train Station, nearest railway stations to Devlali, distance to Devlali from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Devlali, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Devlali Station - List of Devlali Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Devlali Station, Trains from Devlali, and Trains Passing through the Devlali Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:49 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 12:58 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 2:03 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
11 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
12 11025 BSL PUNE EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 22102 RAJYA RANI EXP 6:23 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
15 12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 7:16 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
16 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
18 51196 BPQ WR PASS 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
20 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
21 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
22 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 9:58 AM 10:00 AM F
23 11206 NZB LTT EXP 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S
24 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
25 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:08 AM 11:10 AM F
26 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:08 AM 11:10 AM W S
27 51154 BSL CSTM PASS 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
28 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 3:34 PM 3:35 PM T
29 15646 GHY LTT EXP 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S W
30 51424 MMR IGP PASS 4:07 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
31 11026 PUNE BSL EXP 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
32 12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
33 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
34 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
35 51423 IGP MMR PASS 6:55 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
36 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 8:30 PM 8:32 PM M
37 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S
38 12109 PANCHAVATI EXP 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
39 22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
40 51182 BSL DVL PASS 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 11:03 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
42 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
43 51118 DHI CSN PASS 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
44 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
45 51181 DVL BSL PASS FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network