Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Balharshah Station | Trains From and To Balharshah Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Balharshah Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Balharshah by train, then find the Complete information about Balharshah Train Station, nearest railway stations to Balharshah, distance to Balharshah from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Balharshah, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Balharshah Station - List of Balharshah Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Balharshah Station, Trains from Balharshah, and Trains Passing through the Balharshah Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 12:10 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 12:30 AM 12:40 AM S W
3 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 12:30 AM 12:40 AM S W
4 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 1:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 1:10 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 1:35 AM 1:45 AM T T S
7 17038 BKN SC EXP 2:10 AM 2:20 AM S F
8 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 2:10 AM 2:20 AM M
9 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 2:55 AM 3:05 AM T
10 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 2:55 AM 3:05 AM F
11 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 2:55 AM 3:05 AM S W
12 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 3:00 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
13 12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP 3:30 AM 3:40 AM M S
14 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 3:40 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
15 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S
16 22403 PDY NDLS EXPRES 4:10 AM 4:20 AM W
17 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 4:30 AM 4:40 AM T
18 12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 4:30 AM 4:40 AM M W F
19 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 4:45 AM 5:15 AM T S
20 22416 A P EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM M W F
21 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 5:00 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
22 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS 5:05 AM 5:15 AM S
23 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 5:05 AM 5:15 AM W
24 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 5:20 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
25 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:20 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
26 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 5:40 AM 5:50 AM S
27 17037 SC BKN EXP 5:40 AM 5:50 AM T W
28 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 6:00 AM 6:10 AM S
29 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 6:00 AM 6:10 AM M
30 12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP 6:00 AM 6:10 AM W
31 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 7:40 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
32 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 7:50 AM 8:00 AM F
33 12967 JAIPUR EXP 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S T
34 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 7:50 AM 8:00 AM T S
35 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 8:05 AM 8:35 AM W S
36 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 8:05 AM 8:35 AM M
37 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP 8:10 AM 8:20 AM M S
38 12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 8:10 AM 8:15 AM T S
39 12286 NZM SC DURONTO 8:10 AM 8:15 AM M F
40 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 8:10 AM 8:20 AM S
41 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 8:10 AM 8:20 AM T
42 12612 MAS GARIB RATH 8:20 AM 8:30 AM M
43 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 8:25 AM 8:35 AM M
44 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 8:25 AM 8:35 AM S T F
45 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 8:45 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
46 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 9:00 AM 9:10 AM W
47 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 9:00 AM 9:10 AM S
48 06098 MAS ADI EXP 10:20 AM 10:30 AM S
49 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 10:40 AM 10:50 AM M
51 51195 WR BPQ PASS 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 12193 YPR JBP EXP 10:40 AM 10:50 AM S
53 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 11:00 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
54 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES 11:20 AM 11:40 AM M
55 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 11:25 AM 11:40 AM T
56 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX 11:30 AM 11:40 AM W
57 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 11:30 AM 11:40 AM S
58 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 11:50 AM 12:10 PM M F
59 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 11:50 AM 12:00 PM M F
60 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:50 AM 12:00 PM M
61 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 11:50 AM 12:00 PM W
62 12723 A P EXP 12:25 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
63 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 1:05 PM 1:15 PM S
64 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 1:05 PM 1:15 PM M T
65 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 1:05 PM 1:15 PM F
66 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 1:05 PM 1:15 PM S T W
67 12724 A P EXPRESS 1:20 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
68 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 1:25 PM 1:35 PM M
69 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 1:25 PM 1:35 PM F
70 58802 GONDIA BPQ PASS 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 2:30 PM 2:40 PM T F S
72 15023 GKP YPR EXP 2:30 PM 2:40 PM T
73 16094 LJN MAS EXP 2:30 PM 2:50 PM M T
74 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 2:30 PM 2:40 PM T
75 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 3:10 PM 3:30 PM T F
76 12792 SECUNDERABAD E 3:25 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
77 12616 G T EXPRESS 3:55 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
78 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS 4:00 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
79 78820 GONDIA BPQ DEMU 4:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:15 PM S
81 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
82 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 5:15 PM 5:25 PM T F
83 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 5:25 PM 5:35 PM S
84 12622 TAMIL NADU EXP 5:25 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
85 22683 YPR LKO EXP 5:25 PM 5:35 PM M
86 12851 BSP MAS EXP 5:40 PM 5:50 PM S
87 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 5:40 PM 5:55 PM T
88 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 5:40 PM 5:55 PM S F
89 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 5:40 PM 5:55 PM M W
90 12611 NZM GARIB RATH 5:50 PM 6:00 PM S
91 12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 6:10 PM 6:15 PM M F
92 12285 NZM DURONTO EX 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S T
93 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 6:40 PM 6:50 PM M
94 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 6:40 PM 7:00 PM T
95 12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP 7:00 PM 7:20 PM S
96 22684 LKO YPR SUP 7:00 PM 7:10 PM T
97 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 7:00 PM 7:10 PM T
98 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 7:00 PM 7:10 PM S T
99 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 7:50 PM 8:00 PM S
100 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 7:50 PM 8:00 PM T
101 12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 7:50 PM 8:00 PM F
102 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 9:15 PM 9:25 PM S
103 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 9:15 PM 9:25 PM T
104 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 9:15 PM 9:25 PM M F
105 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 9:20 PM 9:30 PM S W F
106 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
107 12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS 9:45 PM 9:55 PM T
108 15024 YPR GKP EXP 9:45 PM 9:55 PM T
109 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 10:00 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
110 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:40 PM 10:50 PM S W T
111 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:40 PM 10:50 PM T
112 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 10:40 PM 10:50 PM T S
113 22404 NDLS PDY EXP 10:40 PM 10:50 PM S
114 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 10:40 PM 10:50 PM F
115 58804 GONDIA CAF PASS 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
116 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 11:05 PM 11:15 PM S
117 12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP 11:05 PM 11:15 PM W F
118 12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP 11:15 PM 11:25 PM M W
119 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:30 PM 11:40 PM F
120 16687 NAVYUG EXP 11:30 PM 11:40 PM M
121 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 11:30 PM 11:40 PM M F
122 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP FIRST STN 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
123 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
124 78819 BPQ GONDIA DEMU FIRST STN 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
125 58801 BPQ GONDIA PASS FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
126 51196 BPQ WR PASS FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
127 58803 CAF GONDIA PASS FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network