Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Latur Station | Trains From and To Latur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Latur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Latur by train, then find the Complete information about Latur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Latur, distance to Latur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Latur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Latur Station - List of Latur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Latur Station, Trains from Latur, and Trains Passing through the Latur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17613 PUNE NANDED EXP 2:30 AM 2:35 AM T T S
2 17614 NED PUNE EXP 2:40 AM 2:50 AM M W F
3 07621 PUNE NANDED SPL 2:40 AM 2:45 AM F
4 07622 NED PUNE SPL 2:40 AM 2:50 AM T
5 51426 MRJ PRLI PASS 3:30 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 4:00 AM 4:10 AM S F
7 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 5:25 AM 5:30 AM T S
8 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 6:20 AM 6:32 AM M S
9 17014 HYB PUNE EXP 6:20 AM 6:32 AM S T F
10 22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 6:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 51425 PRLI MRJ PASS 9:25 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 51434 PVR NZB PASS 12:05 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
13 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 12:10 PM 12:20 PM T
14 11076 BIDR LTT EXP 12:10 PM 12:20 PM W
15 17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES 8:45 PM 8:50 PM M W S
16 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 9:20 PM 9:30 PM M F
17 11075 LTT BIDR EXPRES 9:20 PM 9:30 PM T
18 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 9:20 PM 9:30 PM W
19 51433 NZB PVR PASS 11:00 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
20 22108 LATUR CSTM EXP FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network