Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bidar Station | Trains From and To Bidar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bidar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bidar by train, then find the Complete information about Bidar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bidar, distance to Bidar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bidar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bidar Station - List of Bidar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bidar Station, Trains from Bidar, and Trains Passing through the Bidar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES 12:10 AM 12:15 AM M W S
2 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 17014 HYB PUNE EXP 2:05 AM 2:10 AM S T F
5 11075 LTT BIDR EXPRES 4:00 AM LAST STN T
6 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM W
7 17205 SNSI COA EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S T T
8 17001 SNSI SC EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM M S
9 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 5:08 AM 5:10 AM F
10 77304 HMBD BIDR DEMU 9:15 AM LAST STN S
11 77652 HMBD BIDR DEMU 9:15 AM LAST STN M T T F S
12 16571 YPR BIDR EXP 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 57547 HYB PAU PASS 11:35 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
14 16593 NED SBC EXP 12:25 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
15 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 1:04 PM 1:05 PM S
16 57548 PAU HYB PASS 2:10 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
17 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 3:10 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
18 77654 HMBD BIDR DEMU 4:45 PM LAST STN M T T F S
19 77306 HMBD BIDR DEMU 5:15 PM LAST STN S
20 17206 COA SNSI EXP 7:55 PM 8:00 PM M W S
21 17002 SC SNSI EXP 7:55 PM 8:00 PM S F
22 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 7:55 PM 8:00 PM T
23 77656 HMBD BIDR DEMU 9:00 PM LAST STN M T T F S
24 77308 HMBD BIDR DEMU 9:45 PM LAST STN S
25 17010 SC BIDR EXP 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
26 77655 BIDR HMBD DEMU FIRST STN 5:30 PM M T T F S
27 77653 BIDR HMBD DEMU FIRST STN 1:30 PM M T T F S
28 77651 BIDR HMBD DEMU FIRST STN 6:00 AM M T T F S
29 17009 BIDR HYB EXP FIRST STN 6:50 AM M T W T F S
30 77305 BIDR HMBD DEMU FIRST STN 1:30 PM S
31 77303 BIDR HMBD DEMU FIRST STN 5:00 AM S
32 77307 BIDR HMBD DEMU FIRST STN 6:00 PM S
33 16572 BIDR YPR EXP FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
34 11076 BIDR LTT EXP FIRST STN 7:30 AM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network