All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Miraj Junction Station | Trains From and To Miraj Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Miraj Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Miraj Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Miraj Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Miraj Junction , distance to Miraj Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Miraj Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Miraj Junction Station - List of Miraj Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Miraj Junction Station, Trains from Miraj Junction , and Trains Passing through the Miraj Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:02 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 12:40 AM 12:45 AM T
3 11052 KOP SOLAPUR EXP 1:05 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 2:10 AM 2:15 AM M
5 22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP 3:15 AM 3:20 AM W S
6 12629 SAMPARK KRANTI 3:15 AM 3:20 AM T T
7 11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 4:40 AM 4:43 AM S M T W T F S
8 11051 SUR KOP EXP 4:55 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS 5:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 11097 POORNA EXPRESS 5:25 AM 5:30 AM S
11 17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 5:52 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 51410 KOP PUNE PASS 5:55 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
13 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 6:50 AM 6:55 AM S M F
14 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 6:50 AM 6:55 AM T
15 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 6:50 AM 6:55 AM T W S
16 51441 STR KOP PASS 8:27 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 06541 YPR PVR EXP 8:40 AM 8:50 AM M T
18 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 8:45 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
19 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 9:07 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
20 51462 BGM MRJ PASS 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 10:15 AM 10:20 AM F
22 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:15 AM 10:20 AM T
23 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 10:30 AM 10:35 AM T
24 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 10:30 AM 10:35 AM W
25 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 10:30 AM 10:35 AM M
26 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 10:30 AM 10:35 AM T S
27 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S F
28 15018 GKP LTT EXP 11:15 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
29 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 11:15 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
30 51406 CLR MRJ PASS 11:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 16589 RANI CHENNAMMA 12:00 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
32 51428 KOP MRJ PASS 12:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:45 PM M W
34 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 12:40 PM 12:45 PM S
35 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:45 PM T T
36 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 12:40 PM 12:45 PM F
37 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:55 PM T S
38 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:40 PM 12:45 PM S
39 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 1:10 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
40 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 1:40 PM 1:45 PM S
41 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 1:50 PM 2:10 PM M F
42 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES 1:50 PM 2:00 PM S
43 12148 NZM KOP EXP 2:55 PM 3:05 PM T
44 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 2:55 PM 3:00 PM M
45 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 2:55 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
46 16590 RANICHENNAMA EX 3:25 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
47 51437 KWV MRJ PASS 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
48 06542 PVR YPR SPECIAL 4:15 PM 4:30 PM T F
49 51432 LD MRJ PASS 4:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
51 22686 YPR S KRANTI EX 4:40 PM 4:45 PM T S
52 12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP 4:40 PM 4:45 PM W F
53 51464 BGM MRJ PASS 6:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 51442 KOP STR PASS 6:03 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
55 51409 PUNE KOP PASS 6:04 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
56 51425 PRLI MRJ PASS 6:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 7:05 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
58 17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 7:45 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
59 51430 KOP SLI PASS 7:47 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
60 51420 HUBLI MIRAJ PASS 8:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 8:35 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
62 11036 SHARAVATI EXP 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S
63 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S T W
64 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 8:45 PM 8:50 PM M T F
65 51429 SANGLI KOP PASS 8:50 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
66 17317 LOKAMANYA TT EX 9:10 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
67 17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 9:35 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
68 12779 GOA EXPRESS 10:25 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
69 12780 GOA EXPRESS 10:25 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
70 11098 POORNA EXPRESS 10:55 PM 11:00 PM M
71 51408 KOP MRJ PASS 10:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 22145 PVR MRJ SUP EXP 11:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 51419 MRJ UBL PASS FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
74 22146 MRJ PVR SUP EXP FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
75 51426 MRJ PRLI PASS FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
76 51431 MRJ LD PASS FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
77 51438 MRJ KWV PASS FIRST STN 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
78 51427 MRJ KOP PASS FIRST STN 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
79 51407 MRJ KOP PASS FIRST STN 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
80 51405 MRJ CLR PASS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
81 51461 MRJ BGM PASS FIRST STN 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
82 51463 MRJ BGM PASS FIRST STN 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
83 11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP FIRST STN 12:10 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network