All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bakudi Station | Trains From and To Bakudi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bakudi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bakudi by train, then find the Complete information about Bakudi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bakudi, distance to Bakudi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bakudi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bakudi Station - List of Bakudi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bakudi Station, Trains from Bakudi, and Trains Passing through the Bakudi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53044 RGD HWH PASS 12:51 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
2 53074 SBG RPH PASS 5:50 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
3 53021 AZ BGP PASS 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
4 53401 SBG MLDT PASS 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
5 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
6 53030 BGP AZ PASS 9:15 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
7 53405 RPH SBG PASS 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 53042 JYG HWH PASS 11:53 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 53411 BHW SBG PASS 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
10 53412 SBG BHW PASS 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
11 53022 BGP AZ PASS 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
12 53041 HWH JYG PGR 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
13 53402 MLDT SBG PASS 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
14 53408 JMP RPH PASS 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
15 53043 HWH RGD PASS 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
16 53406 SBG RPH PASS 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
17 53029 AZ BGP PASS 8:25 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
18 53073 RPH SBG PASS 10:57 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network