A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Rampur Hat Station | Trains From and To Rampur Hat Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rampur Hat Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rampur Hat by train, then find the Complete information about Rampur Hat Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rampur Hat, distance to Rampur Hat from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rampur Hat, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rampur Hat Station - List of Rampur Hat Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rampur Hat Station, Trains from Rampur Hat, and Trains Passing through the Rampur Hat Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 12:03 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 23154 GOUR EXP 12:17 AM 12:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 13154 GOUR EXP 12:17 AM 12:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 13149 KANCHANKANYA EX 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 12:38 AM 12:40 AM T
6 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 12:52 AM 12:57 AM S M T W T F S
7 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 12:59 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
8 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 1:16 AM 1:21 AM M T W F S
9 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 1:16 AM 1:21 AM S T
10 13072 JMP HWH EXP 1:27 AM 1:32 AM S M T W T F S
11 12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 1:56 AM 1:58 AM S M T W T F S
12 13159 KOLKATA JBN EXP 2:05 AM 2:10 AM M W F
13 22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM T
14 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM W
15 03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S
16 05942 DBRG KOAA SPL 2:36 AM 2:38 AM S
17 13027 KAVI GURU EXP 2:40 AM 2:42 AM S M T W T F S
18 12377 PADATIK EXPRESS 2:51 AM 2:56 AM S M T W T F S
19 13153 GOUR EXPRESS 3:02 AM 3:07 AM S M T W T F S
20 12378 PADATIK EXPRESS 3:05 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
21 03059 HWH NJP SPECIAL 3:20 AM 3:22 AM W
22 53044 RGD HWH PASS 3:23 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
23 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 3:32 AM 3:37 AM T
24 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 3:35 AM 3:37 AM M
25 13150 KANCHANKANYA EX 3:52 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
26 53076 BHW RPH PASS 4:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 4:45 AM 4:47 AM M
28 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 4:45 AM 4:50 AM T S
29 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 4:45 AM 4:50 AM W
30 22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 4:45 AM 4:50 AM F
31 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 4:45 AM 4:50 AM S
32 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 5:48 AM 6:03 AM M T T F S
33 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 5:48 AM 6:03 AM T S
34 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 5:49 AM 5:54 AM F
35 15639 PURI GHY EXPRES 5:49 AM 5:54 AM T
36 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 5:49 AM 5:54 AM S W
37 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 6:38 AM 6:43 AM S
38 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 6:38 AM 6:43 AM F
39 13012 MLDT HWH INT EX 7:04 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
40 73021 AZ RPH DEMU 7:20 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
41 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 7:25 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
42 53023 AZ RPH PASS 7:38 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 53529 UDL RPH PASS 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 53074 SBG RPH PASS 8:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 53063 BWN BHW PASS 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
46 02510 KYQ BNC SUVIDHA 9:10 AM 9:12 AM T
47 13028 KAVI GURU EXP 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
48 13013 BWN RPH EXPRESS 9:35 AM LAST STN M T S
49 13017 GANADEVTA EXP 10:12 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
50 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 10:15 AM 10:20 AM T
51 15640 GHY PURI EXPRES 10:15 AM 10:20 AM S
52 13418 MLDT DGHA EXP 10:15 AM 10:20 AM T
53 13162 BLGT KOAA EXP 10:25 AM 10:30 AM M T W T F S
54 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 10:25 AM 10:30 AM S
55 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
56 53025 AZ RPH PASS 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 53065 BWN RPH PASS 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 11:57 AM 12:02 PM T
59 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 11:57 AM 12:02 PM T
60 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:57 AM 12:02 PM M
61 05941 KOAA DBRG SPL 11:57 AM 12:02 PM T
62 08439 BBS RPAN SPL 12:00 PM 12:02 PM S
63 53138 BHW RPH PASS 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 13187 SDAH RPH EXP 12:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 12363 KOAA HDB SUPF E 12:29 PM 12:31 PM T T S
66 12373 SDAH RPH INTRCT 12:45 PM LAST STN S W F
67 53041 HWH JYG PGR 1:15 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
68 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 1:28 PM 1:30 PM M
69 53007 KWAE RPH PASS 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
70 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 2:26 PM 2:28 PM S
71 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 2:26 PM 2:28 PM W T F
72 12513 SC GHY EXP 2:26 PM 2:28 PM S
73 07149 SC GHY SPL 2:48 PM 2:50 PM F
74 13425 MLDT ST EXP 2:55 PM 2:57 PM S
75 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
76 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 3:11 PM 3:13 PM W
77 53082 DUMK RPH PASS 3:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
78 53042 JYG HWH PASS 3:25 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
79 12347 RAMPURHAT EXP 3:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 12364 HDB KOAA SF EXP 3:58 PM 4:00 PM S W F
81 53043 HWH RGD PASS 4:00 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
82 13161 KOAA BLGT EXP 4:40 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F
83 13018 GANADEVTA EXP 5:12 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
84 53064 BHW BWN PASS 5:30 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
85 15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 5:41 PM 5:43 PM M
86 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 5:41 PM 5:43 PM S
87 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 5:41 PM 5:43 PM T
88 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 5:41 PM 5:43 PM W
89 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 6:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
90 15228 MFP YPR EXP 6:27 PM 6:29 PM M
91 22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 6:27 PM 6:29 PM W
92 03060 NJP HWH SPECIAL 6:27 PM 6:29 PM T
93 73011 BWN RPH DMU 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
94 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 6:54 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
95 12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 6:57 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
96 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 7:41 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
97 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 7:58 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
98 53067 BWN RPH PASS 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
99 53031 AZ RPH PASS 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
100 22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 8:26 PM 8:31 PM W
101 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 9:08 PM 9:10 PM F
102 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T
103 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 9:08 PM 9:10 PM T
104 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 9:08 PM 9:10 PM W
105 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 9:08 PM 9:10 PM F
106 53047 VISWAVARATI PAS 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
107 02509 BNC KYQ SUVIDHA 9:46 PM 9:48 PM F
108 53408 JMP RPH PASS 9:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
109 53045 MAYURAKSHI F PA 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
110 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S
111 13160 JBN KOLKATA EXP 10:45 PM 10:50 PM T T S
112 53069 BWN RPH PASS 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
113 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 11:05 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
114 53406 SBG RPH PASS 11:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
115 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP 11:30 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
116 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 11:49 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S
117 53046 MAYURAKSHI F PA FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
118 12348 RAMPURHAT EXP FIRST STN 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
119 73022 RPH AZ DEMU FIRST STN 8:05 PM S M T W T F
120 53034 RPH AZ PASS FIRST STN 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
121 53026 RPH AZ PASS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
122 53024 RPH AZ PASS FIRST STN 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
123 53137 RPH BHW PASS FIRST STN 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
124 53075 RPH BHW PASS FIRST STN 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
125 13014 RPH BWN EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:40 PM S W F
126 53070 RPH BWN PASS FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
127 53068 RPH BWN PASS FIRST STN 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
128 53066 RPH BWN PASS FIRST STN 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
129 73012 RPH BWN PASS FIRST STN 7:25 AM M T W T F S
130 53081 RPH DUMK PASS FIRST STN 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
131 53403 RPH GAYA PASS FIRST STN 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
132 53008 RPH KWAE PASS FIRST STN 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
133 53405 RPH SBG PASS FIRST STN 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
134 53073 RPH SBG PASS FIRST STN 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
135 13188 RPH SDAH EXP FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
136 12374 RPH SDAH INTRCT FIRST STN 11:00 AM M T S
137 53136 RPH SDAH PASS FIRST STN 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
138 53530 RPH UDL PASS FIRST STN 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
139 53048 VISWABHARTI PAS FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network