All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Barharwa Junction Station | Trains From and To Barharwa Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barharwa Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barharwa Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Barharwa Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barharwa Junction , distance to Barharwa Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barharwa Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barharwa Junction Station - List of Barharwa Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barharwa Junction Station, Trains from Barharwa Junction , and Trains Passing through the Barharwa Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53075 RPH BHW PASS 12:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 53044 RGD HWH PASS 1:10 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 1:26 AM 1:31 AM S M T W T F S
4 53035 AZ BHW PASS 1:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 1:49 AM 1:54 AM S M T W T F S
6 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 2:30 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 3:21 AM 3:26 AM S T
8 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 3:21 AM 3:26 AM M T W F S
9 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 3:35 AM 3:40 AM M T T F S
10 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 3:35 AM 3:40 AM T S
11 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:00 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
12 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 5:26 AM 5:30 AM T
13 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 5:32 AM 5:36 AM M W S
14 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:32 AM 5:36 AM S T T F
15 53021 AZ BGP PASS 6:12 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
16 53074 SBG RPH PASS 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE 6:27 AM 6:29 AM M T S
18 53137 RPH BHW PASS 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 13409 MLDT JMP INT EX 6:52 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
20 53401 SBG MLDT PASS 7:34 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
21 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 8:18 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
22 53030 BGP AZ PASS 9:43 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
23 53405 RPH SBG PASS 9:45 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
24 03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 10:22 AM 10:24 AM M
25 14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRE 10:22 AM 10:24 AM T S
26 03427 MLDT HW SPL 10:22 AM 10:24 AM M
27 53063 BWN BHW PASS 11:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 53433 AZ BHW PASS 11:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 53042 JYG HWH PASS 12:27 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
30 53412 SBG BHW PASS 1:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 53041 HWH JYG PGR 3:53 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
32 53022 BGP AZ PASS 4:10 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
33 53402 MLDT SBG PASS 5:50 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
34 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 6:18 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
35 53043 HWH RGD PASS 6:53 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
36 53408 JMP RPH PASS 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
37 13410 JMP MLDT INT EX 7:30 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
38 53029 AZ BGP PASS 8:05 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
39 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 8:25 PM 8:29 PM S T W F
40 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 8:25 PM 8:29 PM M T S
41 53406 SBG RPH PASS 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
42 03428 HW MLDT SPL 8:58 PM 9:00 PM T
43 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 9:22 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
44 15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX 9:36 PM 9:38 PM M
45 13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRE 9:36 PM 9:38 PM S W F
46 15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY E 9:48 PM 9:50 PM T
47 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 9:48 PM 9:50 PM F
48 14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S T
49 53073 RPH SBG PASS 10:42 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S
50 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
51 13072 JMP HWH EXP 11:48 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S
52 53434 BHW AZ PASS FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
53 53064 BHW BWN PASS FIRST STN 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
54 53411 BHW SBG PASS FIRST STN 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
55 53076 BHW RPH PASS FIRST STN 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
56 53138 BHW RPH PASS FIRST STN 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
57 53036 BHW AZ PASS FIRST STN 3:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network