Search
Home » Trains » Trains From WADI Station

WADI Station | Trains From and To WADI Railway Station

Check the detailed information about WADI Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to WADI by train, then find the Complete information about WADI Train Station, nearest railway stations to WADI , distance to WADI from major indian cities, list of trains from and to WADI , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to WADI Station - List of WADI Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to WADI Station, Trains from WADI , and Trains Passing through the WADI Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 16229 MYS BSB EXP 00:15 12:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 11073 LTT CHENNAI EXP 00:25 12:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 17221 COA LTT EXPRESS 00:35 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 17032 MUMBAI EXP 00:50 13:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 01:05 11:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 01:05 02:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 01:35 05:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 01:45 13:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 57130 HYB BJP PSGR 02:10 11:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 02:20 08:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 11041 CSMT CHENNAI EX 02:25 16:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 02:50 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 03:05 14:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 03:50 04:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 01032 VLNK LTT EXP 04:05 23:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP 04:05 16:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 04:15 12:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 04:20 12:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 04:45 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 57155 GR HYB PASS 04:50 10:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 05:05 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 11312 SOLAPUR EXP 05:50 08:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 06:00 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 06:00 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 06:00 02:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 06:00 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 06:00 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:10 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 71301 SUR GTL PASS 07:40 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 08:00 11:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 11302 UDYAN EXP 08:00 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 16230 BSB MYS EXP 08:15 02:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 08:40 12:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:05 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:05 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 09:05 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 09:35 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 57134 RC BJP PASS 09:45 17:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 10:00 07:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 11307 HYB INTERCITY 11:00 14:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 57660 FM GR PASS 11:30 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 12025 SHATABDI EXP 11:30 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 12:05 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 12:20 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 12:55 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 57659 SUR FM PASS 14:15 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 15:00 03:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 16:00 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRESS 16:50 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 12026 PUNE SHATABDI 17:22 23:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 17:40 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 17:50 11:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EXP 18:00 09:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 22881 PUNE BBS EXPRESS 18:00 17:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 18:00 04:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 18:05 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 19201 SC PBR EXP 18:45 23:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 18:45 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 18:45 19:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 18:45 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 18:45 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 57133 BJP RC PASS 19:10 22:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 12164 CHENNAI EXP 19:10 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 17320 SC UBL EXP 19:40 07:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 19:45 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 11308 HYB GR EXP 20:10 21:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 71302 GTL GR PASS 20:25 21:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 22882 BBS PUNE EXP 21:45 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 19567 VIVEK EXP 21:45 01:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 57156 HYB GR PASS 22:00 23:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 22:00 11:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 11311 SUR HASAN EXP 22:00 11:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 22:40 13:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 22:40 18:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 22:55 13:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 23:20 04:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 23:20 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 23:20 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 71306 WADI SUR PASS 06:45 10:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!