Home » Trains

Trains from Nandurbar (NDB)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 18405 PURI ADI EXP 12:15 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 12843 PURI ADI EXP 12:15 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:15 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 18406 ADI PURI EXP 12:50 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12844 ADI PURI EXP 12:50 am 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 12:50 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 12:50 am 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 1:23 am 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 13425 MLDT ST EXP 1:23 am 4:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 2:00 am 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 2:00 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 2:00 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 2:25 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 2:30 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 3:42 am 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 3:33 am 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS 4:00 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 59078 SURAT PASSENGER 4:42 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 5:30 am 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 7:36 am 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 19058 BSB UDN EXP 7:37 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 9:50 am 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 10:35 am 10:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 18422 AII PURI EXP 10:50 am 6:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 10:50 am 7:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 11:38 am 4:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 11:38 am 2:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 11:38 am 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 11:40 am 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 12:25 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 12:25 pm 6:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 59075 BHUSAVAL PASS 2:20 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 1:23 pm 4:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 1:48 pm 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 17038 BKN SC EXP 1:48 pm 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS 1:48 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS 2:30 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 17624 BKN NED EXP 2:05 pm 2:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 3:45 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 3:45 pm 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 3:45 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 17037 SC BKN EXP 5:00 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 5:00 pm 10:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 5:30 pm 9:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 6:05 pm 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 19418 ALD ADI EXP 6:05 pm 1:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 6:48 pm 2:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 7:50 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 7:50 pm 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 7:50 pm 3:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 17623 NED BKN EXP 7:50 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 8:45 pm 11:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 8:45 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 59077 BHUSAVAL PASS 9:35 pm 1:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 06098 MAS ADI EXP 9:40 pm 5:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 10:55 pm 3:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 10:55 pm 3:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 10:55 pm 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 11:25 pm 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 59014 SURAT PASSENGER 11:30 pm 4:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 59051 ST NDB PASS 5:30 am 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 11:58 pm 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 11:58 pm 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 12:15 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 12:15 am 3:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 19057 UDN VARANASI EX 12:15 am 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 12:15 am 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 12:15 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 59052 NDB ST PASS 2:45 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!