Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Malkapur (MKU)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 12:35 am 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 2:40 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 51196 BPQ WR PASS 2:40 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 3:05 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP 3:25 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 3:55 am 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 4:15 am 3:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 12111 CSTM AMRAVATI E 4:30 am 8:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 4:48 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 5:08 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 18406 ADI PURI EXP 5:28 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 12844 ADI PURI EXP 5:28 am 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 5:28 am 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 6:10 am 12:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 51198 WR BSL PASS 6:13 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 6:25 am 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 6:30 am 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 51183 BSL NRKR PASS 7:38 am 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 9:50 am 8:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 9:50 am 8:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 11:50 am 9:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 17037 SC BKN EXP 11:50 am 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 11:55 am 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 51286 NGP BSL PASS 12:10 pm 2:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 12860 GITANJALI EXP 12:15 pm 9:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 1:23 pm 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 12859 GITANJALI EXP 1:25 pm 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 2:30 pm 3:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 2:40 pm 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 2:40 pm 3:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 2:40 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 18422 AII PURI EXP 3:35 pm 6:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 3:35 pm 7:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 51197 BSL WR PASS 3:39 pm 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 4:15 pm 2:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:30 pm 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 51184 NRKR BSL PASS 4:50 pm 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 5:05 pm 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 5:05 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 5:05 pm 8:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 5:40 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 5:40 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 5:40 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 6:28 pm 4:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 17038 BKN SC EXP 7:14 pm 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS 7:15 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 7:20 pm 4:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 12843 PURI ADI EXP 7:40 pm 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 18405 PURI ADI EXP 7:40 pm 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 8:02 pm 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 8:25 pm 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 13425 MLDT ST EXP 8:35 pm 4:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 8:35 pm 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 51285 BSL NGP PASS 8:39 pm 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E 9:40 pm 6:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 10:12 pm 7:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 10:45 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 10:45 pm 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 11:19 pm 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP 11:35 pm 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!