Search
Home » Trains » Trains From LUNI JN Station

LUNI JN Station | Trains From and To LUNI JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about LUNI JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to LUNI JN by train, then find the Complete information about LUNI JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to LUNI JN , distance to LUNI JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to LUNI JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to LUNI JN Station - List of LUNI JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to LUNI JN Station, Trains from LUNI JN , and Trains Passing through the LUNI JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 16587 YPR BKN EXP 00:21 06:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 22932 JSM BDTS SF 00:27 17:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 00:27 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 01:03 01:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 03:32 06:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:58 01:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 74840 BME JU DMU 04:06 05:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 04:02 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 04:02 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 05:07 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 05:46 06:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 16507 JU SBC EXP 05:56 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 05:56 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 05:57 07:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 14661 JU BME EXP 06:07 09:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 06:07 11:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 06:26 15:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 06:41 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 06:44 12:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 06:44 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 06:52 13:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 07:08 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 74841 JU BLDI DMU 07:10 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 14801 JU INDB EXP 07:58 23:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 74844 BME JU DMU 07:51 09:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 08:51 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 22663 MS JODHPUR EXP 09:20 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 09:28 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 09:28 05:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 54803 JU ADI PASS 09:35 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 54813 JU BME PASS 09:50 13:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 10:14 17:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 17037 SC HSR EXP 10:14 23:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 10:53 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 74838 PNU JU DMU 11:43 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 11:50 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 17623 NED BKN EXP 13:39 19:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 13:39 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 74839 JU BME DMU 14:33 18:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 15:16 09:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 16:01 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:01 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 16:24 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 54814 BME JU PASS 16:34 17:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 16:47 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 16:47 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 74837 JU PNU DMU 18:04 03:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 18:12 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 14802 INDB JU EXP 18:40 19:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 19:03 12:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 54804 ADI JU PASS 19:04 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 19:14 19:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 19:17 11:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 19:42 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 20:06 12:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 74842 BLDI JU DMU 21:07 22:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 14662 MALANI EXP 21:19 11:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 17038 HSR SC EXPRESS 21:47 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 17624 BKN NED EXP 21:47 02:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 22664 JU MS SF EXPRESS 22:07 16:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 74843 JU BME DMU 23:19 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!