Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Laksar Jn (LRJ)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 12:07 am 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS 12:37 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 04931 LKO HW SPL 12:57 am 2:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 14120 DDN KGM EXPRESS 1:00 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 1:40 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 1:30 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 1:35 am 2:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 1:55 am 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS 2:00 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 2:12 am 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 2:25 am 3:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 14265 BSB DDN EXP 2:32 am 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP 2:44 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 14153 CNB ASR EXP 2:44 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS 2:44 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 2:47 am 4:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 12587 AMAR NATH EXP 3:07 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 3:07 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 3:07 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 15097 AMARNATH EXP 3:07 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 3:25 am 4:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 04998 BTI BSB SPL 3:52 am 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 4:03 am 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 4:54 am 2:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS 4:54 am 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 14615 LKU ASR EXP 5:10 am 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 5:10 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 54476 HW DLI PASS 5:55 am 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 54316 SRE MB PASS 5:30 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 6:50 am 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS 6:15 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 13152 KOLKATA EXP 7:10 am 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 7:54 am 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 7:54 am 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 7:54 am 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 15098 AMARNATH EXP 7:54 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 9:20 am 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 12208 KGM GARIB RATH 9:28 am 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 15209 JANSEWA EXP 9:32 am 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 15031 RMR CDG EXP 9:50 am 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 54252 SRE LKO PASS 11:15 am 4:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 10:25 am 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 10:25 am 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 54342 DDN SRE PASS 11:00 am 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS 10:40 am 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 11:10 am 2:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 15001 MFP DDN EXP 11:10 am 2:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 11:50 am 2:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 04997 BSB BTI SPL 12:02 pm 6:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 15034 RMR HW EXP 1:33 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 14115 ALD HW EXP 1:33 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 03427 MLDT HW SPL 1:32 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 2:10 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 2:25 pm 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 15210 JANSEWA EXP 2:05 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 14616 ASR LKU EXP 2:40 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 4:13 pm 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 14114 LINK EXPRESS 3:53 pm 8:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 54341 SRE DDN PASS 4:55 pm 8:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 54251 LKO SRE PAS 4:57 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 14116 HW ALD EXP 5:22 pm 7:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 03428 HW MLDT SPL 5:22 pm 11:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 5:43 pm 1:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 15002 DDN MFP EXP 5:55 pm 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 15006 DDN GKP EXP 5:55 pm 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 54475 DLI HW PASS 8:20 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 15033 HW RMR EXP 7:02 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 04932 HW LKO SPL 7:02 pm 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 7:24 pm 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 18104 JALIANWALA B EX 7:24 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 15032 CDG RMR EXP 7:24 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 8:05 pm 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS 9:00 pm 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 9:15 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 54315 MB SRE PASS 9:45 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 10:45 pm 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 13010 DOON EXPRESS 11:02 pm 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 18103 JALIANWALA B EX 11:07 pm 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 11:32 pm 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 12207 JAMMU GARIB RAT 11:48 pm 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 11:49 pm 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!