Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Faridabad (FDB)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 12:07 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 19308 CDG INDB EXP 12:11 am 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 64076 NDLS PALWAL EMU 12:53 am 1:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:23 am 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 3:33 am 4:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 3:33 am 4:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 09807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 3:47 am 4:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 4:11 am 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 4:15 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 64167 PWL ALJN EMU 4:23 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 4:35 am 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 4:35 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:09 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 5:22 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 64074 NDLS KSV EMU 5:23 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 09808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 5:38 am 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 5:46 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 64011 PWL SSB EMU 6:40 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 64062 DELHI PWL EMU 6:41 am 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 64053 PWL GZB EMU 6:50 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 64908 SSB PWL MEMU 7:15 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 64905 MTJ NDLS EMU 7:23 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 12280 TAJ EXPRESS 7:25 am 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 64075 PWL NDLS EMU 7:46 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 7:50 am 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 7:56 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 7:58 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 64071 BVH SSB EMU 8:24 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 51902 DLI AGC PASS 8:25 am 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 64077 PWL NDLS EMU 8:28 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 64055 PWL GZB EMU 8:51 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 64491 PWL NDLS LADIES EMU 8:59 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 14211 INTERCITY EXP 9:11 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 64078 NDLS PWL EMU 9:26 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 64901 KSV GZB EMU 9:27 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 9:31 am 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 9:31 am 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 9:36 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 54004 NZM KSV PASS 9:57 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:09 am 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 19325 IND AMRITSAR EX 10:22 am 9:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 10:22 am 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 10:22 am 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 19326 ASR INDB EXPRES 10:25 am 3:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 64494 NZM PWL MEMU 10:43 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 10:45 am 3:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 11:08 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:16 am 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 64057 PWL GZB EMU 11:26 am 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 64012 SSB PWL EMU 11:28 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:39 am 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 12:30 pm 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 12:41 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 12:51 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 64013 PWL SSB EMU 1:06 pm 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 64052 GZB PWL EMU 1:22 pm 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 1:45 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 1:56 pm 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 14318 DDN INDB EXP 2:01 pm 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 2:01 pm 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 51901 AGC DLI PASS 2:06 pm 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 2:18 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 64014 SSB PWL EMU 2:37 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 3:05 pm 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 3:05 pm 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 3:05 pm 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 3:05 pm 9:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 3:05 pm 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 64015 PWL SSB EMU 3:07 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 3:23 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 3:23 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 54003 KSV NZM PASS 3:35 pm 4:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 64016 SSB PWL EMU 3:54 pm 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 64017 PWL SSB EMU 4:08 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 4:15 pm 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 64902 GZB KSV EMU 4:48 pm 6:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 64493 PWL NZM EMU 5:08 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 5:15 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 5:15 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 64080 NDLS PWL EMU 5:40 pm 6:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 64061 PWL DLI EMU 6:02 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 6:06 pm 5:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 64904 GZB MTC EMU 6:07 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP 6:12 pm 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 14212 INTERCITY EXP 6:23 pm 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 64492 NDLS PWL LADIES SPL 6:37 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 6:41 pm 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 64082 NDLS PWL EMU 6:44 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 64906 GZB PWL EMU 6:58 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 7:33 pm 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 7:36 pm 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 64953 AGC NZM MEMU 7:37 pm 8:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 7:43 pm 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 7:45 pm 12:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 8:01 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 16687 NAVYUG EXP 8:01 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 8:01 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 8:26 pm 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 64064 DELHI PALWAL EMU 8:51 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 64496 NZM KSV MEMU 8:59 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 64073 KSV NDLS EMU 9:13 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 9:26 pm 4:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 12279 TAJ EXPRESS 9:31 pm 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 9:41 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 9:41 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 9:41 pm 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 9:41 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 64168 ALJN PWL EMU 9:42 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 64084 NDLS PWL EMU 10:08 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 10:46 pm 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 10:46 pm 1:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 64019 PWL SSB EMU 11:00 pm 1:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 11:20 pm 5:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 11112 GWL SUSHASAN EX 11:30 pm 5:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 64051 PWL GZB EMU 11:46 pm 1:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 11:55 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!