Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:08 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 12:28 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 1:09 am 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 1:22 am 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 18101 TATA JAT EXP 1:22 am 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 1:26 am 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 14553 HIMACHAL EXP 1:50 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 2:02 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 19717 JP CDG INTERCIT 2:30 am 4:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 2:15 am 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 14034 JAMMU MAIL 2:27 am 5:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 12312 KALKA MAIL 2:55 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 64463 NDLS KKDE MEMU 5:30 am 4:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12983 AII CDG G RATH 5:00 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 64482 UMB KKDE MEMU 5:30 am 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 5:51 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 6:36 am 3:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 54038 JIND KKDE PASS 5:30 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 64541 PNP UMB MEMU 7:20 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 7:34 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 64532 UMB DLI EMU 7:40 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 8:04 am 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 12006 KALKA SHTBDI 8:12 am 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 8:15 am 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 64546 UMB KKDE MEMU 5:30 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 14795 EKTA EXPRESS 8:46 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN 8:48 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 12497 SHANE PUNJAB 9:02 am 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI 9:20 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 14732 FKA DLI EXP 9:40 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 12011 KALKA SHTBDI 9:41 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 14037 DLI PTK EXP 10:10 am 6:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 10:35 am 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 74994 UMB KKDE DEMU 5:30 am 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 54040 JIND KKDE PASS 5:30 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 11:36 am 2:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 64465 NDLS KKDE MEMU 5:30 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 1:29 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 1:40 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 1:40 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 1:49 pm 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 2:50 pm 12:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 14038 PTK DLI EXP 2:31 pm 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 2:42 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 54042 JIND KKDE PASS 5:30 am 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 4:15 pm 12:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 4:32 pm 4:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 4:33 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 5:00 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 5:00 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 64548 UMB KKDE MEMU 5:30 am 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 5:11 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 14731 DLI FKA EXP 5:31 pm 12:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 5:45 pm 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 14674 SHAHEED EXP 5:45 pm 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 6:12 pm 11:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 12005 KALKA SHTBDI 7:09 pm 9:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 14796 EKTA EXPRESS 7:12 pm 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN 7:12 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 64543 PNP UMB MEMU 7:41 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 12012 KALKA SHTBDI 7:40 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 12498 SHANE PUNJAB 7:53 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 54303 DLI KLK PASS 8:15 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 54048 JIND KKDE PASS 5:30 am 9:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 64542 UMB PNP MEMU 9:43 pm 11:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 64481 PNP UMB MEMU 9:49 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 12984 CDG AII G RATH 10:15 pm 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 5:30 am 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 74013 DLI KKDE DMU 5:30 am 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 14033 JAMMU MAIL 11:18 pm 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 54041 KKDE JIND PASS 6:20 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 54039 KKDE JIND PASS 12:25 pm 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 64452 KKDE DLI MEMU 6:00 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 64454 KKDE DLI MEMU 12:50 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 74014 KKDE DLI DMU 4:30 am 11:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 54037 KKDE JIND PASS 7:45 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 54047 KKDE JIND PASS 9:50 pm 12:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 5:40 am 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 74993 KKDE UMB DEMU 12:45 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 64483 KKDE UMB MEMU 10:45 pm 11:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 64547 KKDE UMB MEMU 5:50 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 64545 KKDE UMB MEMU 10:05 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!