All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TATA HTE Passenger (Train No:58143) - Trains from Tatanagar Junction To Hatia

Given below is the details about TATA HTE PASS (Train Number 58143) operating service between Tatanagar Junction and Hatia stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Tatanagar Jn To Hatia - TATA HTE PASS- 58143

Tatanagar Junction
Hatia
Number 58143 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 175 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Tatanagar Junction - Hatia Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Tatanagar Junction - Hatia, Train number 58143. Check the timing of Tatanagar Junction - Hatia train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tatanagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) FIRST STN 5:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Adityapur (ADTP) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Gamharia (GMH) 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Birarajpur (BIRP) 6:00 AM 6:01 AM 1 min 16 km
5 Kandra (KND) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM 1 min 22 km
6 Kunki B H (KZU) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 25 km
7 Manikui (MIK) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 30 km
8 Goonda Bihar (GDBR) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 44 km
9 Jhimri (JHMR) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 54 km
10 Hesalong Fs (HNSL) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 60 km
11 Latemda (LTMD) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 64 km
12 Bakarkudi (BKKI) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 67 km
13 Tiraldih (TUL) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 73 km
14 Suisa (SSIA) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 80 km
15 Torang (TRAN) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 91 km
16 Illoo (ILO) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 96 km
17 Muri (MURI) 8:40 AM 9:00 AM 20 min 104 km
18 Silli (SLF) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 110 km
19 Kita (KITA) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 118 km
20 Gangaghat (GAG) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 148 km
21 Tatisilwai (TIS) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 158 km
22 Namkom (NKM) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 164 km
23 Ranchi (RNC) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM 5 min 169 km
24 Hatia (HTE) 11:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 175 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Tatanagar Junction to Hatia:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58143, Tatanagar Jn To Hatia - TATA HTE PASS . This train operates between Tatanagar Junction and Hatia. Map also shows all the stations where Tatanagar Jn To Hatia - TATA HTE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network