Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kita Station | Trains From and To Kita Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kita Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kita by train, then find the Complete information about Kita Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kita, distance to Kita from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kita, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kita Station - List of Kita Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kita Station, Trains from Kita, and Trains Passing through the Kita Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58662 HTE TATA PASS 5:42 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
2 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 58143 TATA HTE PASS 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 63598 ASN RNC MEMU 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 58026 HTE KGP PASS 10:25 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 53335 DHN RNC PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 63597 RNC ASN MEMU 1:28 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
8 58661 TATA HTE PASS 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
9 53061 BWN HTE PASS 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
10 58025 KGP HTE PASS 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
11 53336 RNC DHN PASS 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
12 58142 HTE TATA PASS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network