All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Adityapur Station | Trains From and To Adityapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Adityapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Adityapur by train, then find the Complete information about Adityapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Adityapur, distance to Adityapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Adityapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Adityapur Station - List of Adityapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Adityapur Station, Trains from Adityapur, and Trains Passing through the Adityapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58143 TATA HTE PASS 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
2 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 6:03 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 18182 CPR TATA EXP 6:03 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 58111 TATA ITR PASS 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 68010 CKP TATA MEMU 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 68023 JGM PRR MEMU 7:19 AM 7:20 AM M T W T F S
7 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 58109 TATA GUA PASS 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
9 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F
10 58114 BSP TATA PASS 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
12 68056 TATA ASN MEMU 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 58104 BBN TATA PASS 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
14 58024 BRKA TATA PASS 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 58662 HTE TATA PASS 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
16 58661 TATA HTE PASS 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
17 68024 PRR JGM MEMU 11:40 AM 11:42 AM M T W T F S
18 68055 ASN TATA MEMU 1:05 PM 1:06 PM S M T W T F S
19 58023 TATA BRKA PASS 3:10 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
20 78033 TATA GUA DMU 3:25 PM 3:26 PM M T W T F S
21 58103 TATA BBN PASS 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
22 58113 TATA BSP PASS 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
23 58110 GUA TATA PASS 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
24 68009 TATA CKP MEMU 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
25 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F
26 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
27 18181 TATA CPR EXP 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
28 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 9:46 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
29 78034 GUA TATA DEMU 10:10 PM 10:11 PM M T W T F S
30 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
31 58142 HTE TATA PASS 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network