A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Birarajpur Station | Trains From and To Birarajpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Birarajpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Birarajpur by train, then find the Complete information about Birarajpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Birarajpur, distance to Birarajpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Birarajpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Birarajpur Station - List of Birarajpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Birarajpur Station, Trains from Birarajpur, and Trains Passing through the Birarajpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58143 TATA HTE PASS 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 68023 JGM PRR MEMU 7:35 AM 7:36 AM M T W T F S
3 68056 TATA ASN MEMU 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 58024 BRKA TATA PASS 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 58662 HTE TATA PASS 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
6 68024 PRR JGM MEMU 11:21 AM 11:22 AM M T W T F S
7 58661 TATA HTE PASS 12:01 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
8 68055 ASN TATA MEMU 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
9 58023 TATA BRKA PASS 3:30 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
10 58142 HTE TATA PASS 10:32 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network